Folders |
2016 Results - Trinity Valkyrie Cross Country InvitationalPublished by
Results: FM Timing Event 1 Mixed 5k Run CC FRESHMAN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 McAndrews, Lily W9 Carmel 19:30.29 1
2 Haines, Sydney W9 Carmel 19:34.99 2
3 Hand, Emily W9 Carmel 20:23.06 3
4 Glover, Allie W9 Assumption 20:29.07 4
5 Ohrvall, Paige W9 Carmel 21:05.92 5
6 Wallace, Sydney W9 Floyd Central 21:10.83
7 Guerrant, Kierstyn W9 Carmel 21:20.31 6
8 Nichol, Elle W9 Carmel 21:24.79 7
9 Domene, Lindsey W9 Assumption 21:28.13 8
10 Babcock, Audrey W9 Assumption 21:33.02 9
11 Sailors, Madalyn W9 Carmel 21:34.68 10
12 Scarber, Lexie W9 Floyd Central 21:49.84
13 Welch, Halle W9 Carmel 21:53.02
14 Nalley, Madalynn W9 Assumption 21:57.13 11
15 Dierken, Rachel W9 Assumption 22:23.65 12
16 Hunter, Martha W9 Carmel 22:23.74
17 Leslie-Holt, Kyleigh W9 Floyd Central 22:37.97
18 Dermody, Laura W9 Eastern 23:02.43 13
19 Woods, Shania W9 Floyd Central 23:24.97
20 Hinkebein, Isabelle W9 Assumption 23:42.22 14
21 Isom, Zayne W9 duPont Manual 23:43.40
22 Gibson, Claire W9 Assumption 24:02.15 15
23 Tierney, Molly W9 Assumption 24:06.28
24 Barber, Rachel W9 Assumption 24:08.49
25 Elmore, Hallie W9 Collins 24:31.28
26 Grendi, Renee W9 Assumption 24:48.87
27 Tidwell, Ashton W9 Sacred Heart 24:57.22 16
28 Pohlman-Singleton, Justi W9 Eastern 25:17.41 17
29 Raque, Margaret W9 Sacred Heart 25:35.17 18
30 Anderson, Sagel W11 Station Camp 25:44.96
31 Richards, Olivia W10 Male 25:47.00
32 Johnson, Meredith W9 Beechwood 25:50.71
33 Graves, Rebecca W9 duPont Manual 26:00.66
34 Glass, Molly W9 Sacred Heart 26:05.45 19
35 Leaverton, Alyssa W9 Station Camp 26:14.55
36 Fugate, Kennady W9 duPont Manual 26:17.03
37 Gormley, Ava W9 Sacred Heart 26:18.15 20
38 McCurry, Allison W9 Oldham County 26:19.21
39 Moorman, Eliza W9 Sacred Heart 26:23.65 21
40 Wagner, Julia W9 Sacred Heart 26:32.39 22
41 Recktenwald, Abigail W9 Assumption 26:39.94
42 Vest, Mary Grace W9 Collins 26:41.82
43 Mulzer, Camryn W7 Beechwood 26:45.15
44 Bell, Sydney W9 Station Camp 26:53.55
45 Spencer, Alex W10 Eastern 26:59.74 23
46 Lacy, Taylor W9 Male 27:03.04
47 Custer, Lucy W9 Sacred Heart 27:23.83 24
48 Elliott, Katie W9 Sacred Heart 27:25.30
49 Locke, Lauren W9 Assumption 27:29.04
50 Burklow, Eve W9 Sacred Heart 27:30.36
51 Warren, Riley W9 Assumption 27:33.68
52 West, Madelyn W9 Assumption 27:40.34
53 Sheehan, Caroline W9 Sacred Heart 28:00.02
54 Ansert, Megan W9 Eastern 28:39.56 25
55 Kalmey, Brooke W9 Assumption 28:59.84
56 Cambron, Autumn W9 Sacred Heart 29:38.68
57 Belk, Cassidy W9 Eastern 30:14.34 26
58 Johnson, Emma W9 Sacred Heart 32:29.77
59 Cockerham, Isabella W9 Sacred Heart 32:29.84
60 Williams, Lauren W7 Beechwood 32:48.36
61 Graber, Annie W9 Sacred Heart 32:52.66
62 Hilleary, Mallie W9 Sacred Heart 33:02.97
63 Fletcher, Rylie W9 Sacred Heart 33:35.26
64 Gilbert, Isabel W9 Sacred Heart 33:54.28
65 Piazza, Brooke W9 Sacred Heart 34:29.70
66 Deters, Julia W9 Sacred Heart 34:33.50
67 Crush, Sydney W9 Sacred Heart 34:33.80
68 Hawkins, Michelle W9 Station Camp 38:14.19
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Murphy, Will M9 Carmel 17:21.14 1
2 Moon, Grant M9 Carmel 17:24.85 2
3 Kirkpatrick, Austin M9 Cherokee 17:33.83
4 Custer, Harry M9 Medina 17:37.45 3
5 Hanak, Will M9 Conner 17:46.34 4
6 Throckmorton, Austin M9 Carmel 17:49.00 5
7 Krebs, Michael M9 Male 17:50.24 6
8 Leinheiser, Caleb M9 Carmel 17:53.72 7
9 Schuster, Nick M9 Carmel 17:56.66 8
10 Ackerman, Seth M9 Eastern 17:59.37 9
11 Fairchild, Peyton M9 Conner 18:00.90 10
12 Kanan, Mike M9 Bowling Green 18:03.79 11
13 Velaquez, Nick M9 Eastern 18:09.72 12
14 Howard, Hart M9 duPont Manual 18:12.23 13
15 Stephens, Kurt M9 Carmel 18:12.60 14
16 Bergsma, Noah M9 Carmel 18:17.99 15
17 Ascioti, Aiden M9 Carmel 18:18.26
18 Gallo, Xavier M9 Hilliard Davidson 18:22.66 16
19 Thomas, Nolan M9 Collins 18:23.84 17
20 Notton, Robbie M9 Conner 18:26.51 18
21 Hardy, Riggs M9 Trinity (Lou 18:27.16 19
22 Murphy, Jack M9 Conner 18:27.29 20
23 Johnson, Ben M9 Carmel 18:29.12
24 Killian, Paul M9 Father Ryan 18:29.41 21
25 Montgomery, Mitchell M9 Hilliard Davidson 18:37.02 22
26 Thompson, Kyle M9 South Oldham 18:38.41 23
27 Quinn, Nathan M9 South Oldham 18:40.77 24
28 Smith, Hampton M9 Father Ryan 18:41.25 25
29 Messer, Mitchell M9 Hilliard Davidson 18:41.64 26
30 James, Kendrick M9 Male 18:45.56 27
31 Buckley, Colin M9 Hilliard Davidson 18:47.26 28
32 Hale, Logan M9 Eastern 18:55.83 29
33 Martin, Thomas M9 Medina 19:07.47 30
34 Lewis, Nick M9 Trinity (Lou 19:08.93 31
35 O'Brien, Ben M9 Father Ryan 19:10.27 32
36 Kolb, Will M9 Male 19:11.42 33
37 Donnelly, Ethan M9 Father Ryan 19:14.70 34
38 Stegman, John Paul M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:15.15 35
39 Hildenbrand, Trenton M9 Male 19:18.19 36
40 Schoenbachler, Peter M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:19.77 37
41 Beard, Nathan M9 South Oldham 19:22.56 38
42 Walker, Jarret M9 Eastern 19:22.60 39
43 Hadaway, Tyler M9 Oldham County 19:23.51 40
44 Huiett, Kaden M9 Holy Cross 19:24.79 41
45 Woo, Kaden M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:26.45 42
46 Payne, Shawn M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:27.31 43
47 Mark, Wendell M9 Oldham County 19:27.98 44
48 Yocum, Jeremy M9 Collins 19:28.88 45
49 Myers, Kirk M9 Hilliard Davidson 19:30.33 46
50 Holland, William M9 duPont Manual 19:35.24 47
51 Stopher, Luke M9 Trinity (Lou 19:36.41 48
52 Lynch, Thomas M9 Hilliard Davidson 19:36.84 49
53 Ernstberger, Jac M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:37.61 50
54 Jones, Kacee M9 Cherokee 19:39.57
55 McMullen, Mason M9 Station Camp 19:42.00 51
56 Ballard, Devin M9 Eastern 19:46.47 52
57 Vein, Bryce M9 Medina 19:47.48 53
58 Christie, Mason M9 South Oldham 19:51.48 54
59 DeSilva, Nick M9 Hilliard Davidson 19:53.45 55
60 Lewis, Zach M9 Hilliard Davidson 19:54.12
61 Blevins, William M9 Trinity (Lou 19:54.35 56
62 Payne, Luke M9 Oldham County 19:55.80 57
63 Clements, Jack M09 Bowling Green 19:56.45 58
64 Meloan, Carson M9 Station Camp 19:58.89 59
65 Hosbach, Sam M9 Male 20:00.70 60
66 Mindel, Parker M9 duPont Manual 20:01.54 61
67 Burke, Connor M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:03.75 62
68 Kolesar, Carter M9 Medina 20:10.52 63
69 Vazquez, Andrew M9 South Oldham 20:15.83 64
70 Webb, Preston M9 Station Camp 20:19.40 65
71 Logan, Caleb M9 Bowling Green 20:20.42 66
72 Mcmillen, Trevor M9 Oldham County 20:22.21 67
73 Haugh, Colin M9 Father Ryan 20:22.94 68
74 Smalley, Josh M9 Holy Cross 20:23.16 69
75 Hamilton, Carter M9 Station Camp 20:25.02 70
76 Mangialardi, George M9 Father Ryan 20:26.14 71
77 Paisley, Brooks M9 South Oldham 20:27.95 72
78 Vorseth, Seth M9 South Oldham 20:35.39 73
79 Farmer, Dane M9 Hilliard Davidson 20:36.66
80 Lawver, Ethan M9 Floyd Central 20:36.85
81 Jacobs, Braden M9 Christian Brothers 20:37.42 74
82 Yeager, Aiden M9 Trinity (Lou 20:40.08 75
83 Kemper, Justin M9 Christian Brothers 20:40.67 76
84 Summerlin, Gage M9 Eastern 20:42.10 77
85 Lehwald, Brett M9 Hilliard Davidson 20:44.09
86 Wodrich, Tyler M9 Medina 20:45.98 78
87 Wiles, Gabe M9 Bowling Green 20:49.36 79
88 Chandler, Levi M9 duPont Manual 20:50.85 80
89 Lyvers, Matthew M9 Male 20:51.55 81
90 Rutter, Ethan M9 Bowling Green 21:01.09 82
91 McNear, Garrett M9 Holy Cross 21:05.46 83
92 Bozell, Zach M9 Collins 21:08.35 84
93 Whidden, James M9 Christian Brothers 21:10.41 85
94 Tinius, Thomas M8 Bowling Green 21:15.27 86
95 Harris, Addison M9 Christian Brothers 21:18.38 87
96 Deckel, David M9 duPont Manual 21:19.55 88
97 Thiess, Liam M9 South Oldham 21:20.12
98 Erazo, Fernando M9 Station Camp 21:21.57 89
99 Early, Ryan M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 21:21.69 90
100 Daugherty, Luke M9 Collins 21:21.98 91
101 Larsh, Justin M9 Conner 21:22.66 92
102 Hicks, Colby M9 Station Camp 21:23.83 93
103 Liem, Donovan M9 duPont Manual 21:30.26 94
104 Waggener, Graham M9 Collins 21:57.29 95
105 Drury, Joseph M9 Oldham County 21:59.15 96
106 Hockman, Andrew M9 Floyd Central 21:59.20
107 Green, Tyler M9 Floyd Central 21:59.32
108 Al-Asad, Khaled M9 Oldham County 22:08.60 97
109 Bell, Jack M9 duPont Manual 22:13.48 98
110 Lea, Teddy M9 Collins 22:15.11 99
111 Stroh, Brian M9 Hilliard Davidson 22:15.68
112 Altman, Seth M9 Hilliard Davidson 22:18.48
113 Megibben, Maxxwel M9 Collins 22:19.21 100
114 Lawrence, Preston M9 Christian Brothers 22:22.80 101
115 Brown, Chase M9 Holy Cross 22:34.48 102
116 Bolton, Jon Connor M9 Bowling Green 22:37.09 103
117 Wiegandt, Caleb M9 Holy Cross 22:40.96 104
118 Caffey, Tanner M09 Bowling Green 22:46.10
119 Matthews, Joseph M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 22:47.93
120 Miller, Mallque M9 Bowling Green 22:52.86
121 Bentsen, Henry M11 Oldham County 22:54.73 105
122 Nemstev, Zach M9 Eastern 22:59.20 106
123 Bray, Anthony M9 Hilliard Davidson 23:00.35
124 Crowther, Charlie M9 Summit Country Day 23:05.01
125 Whalen, Matthew M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 23:08.14
126 Jacobs, Alex M9 Collins 23:19.93
127 Powell, Marcus M9 Collins 23:29.60
128 Conley, Gabe M9 Collins 23:31.80
129 Vincent, Jacob M9 Christian Brothers 23:36.10 107
130 Kainer, Michael M9 Oldham County 23:41.60
131 Donnell, Clark M9 Collins 23:46.76
132 Peredo, Connor M9 Floyd Central 23:47.01
133 McCullough, Mason M9 Christian Brothers 24:00.01 108
134 Hicks, Matthew M9 Male 24:16.85 109
135 Swanson, Brenden M9 Eastern 24:37.82
136 Wolf, Van M9 Christian Brothers 24:46.68
137 Pecora, Nicholas M9 Collins 24:55.03
138 Baldwin, Ryan M9 Trinity (Lou 24:58.94 110
139 Durham, Cammeron M9 Collins 25:06.33
140 Payne, Jack M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 25:11.72
141 White, Colin M9 Trinity (Lou 25:28.23 111
142 Recktenwald, J. t. M9 Holy Cross 25:30.36 112
143 Roberts, Xander M9 Oldham County 25:40.28
144 Weis, Trevor M9 Eastern 26:00.84
145 Quiram, Ayden M9 Oldham County 26:04.45
146 Mansmann, Luke M9 Eastern 27:02.54
147 Monteith, Scotty M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 27:14.73
148 Hampton, Kyle M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 27:26.61
149 Wentzel, J. d M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 27:27.10
150 Guertler, Adam M9 Station Camp 29:30.20 113
151 Zhang, Thomas M9 Summit Country Day 30:28.68
152 Perry, Logan M9 Conner 31:12.90 114
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Carmel 23 1 2 5 7 8 14 15
Total Time: 1:28:25.37
Average: 17:41.08
2 Hilliard Davidson 138 16 22 26 28 46 49 55
Total Time: 1:33:58.91
Average: 18:47.79
3 Eastern 141 9 12 29 39 52 77 106
Total Time: 1:34:13.99
Average: 18:50.80
4 Conner 144 4 10 18 20 92 114
Total Time: 1:34:03.70
Average: 18:48.74
5 Male 162 6 27 33 36 60 81 109
Total Time: 1:35:06.11
Average: 19:01.23
6 Father Ryan 180 21 25 32 34 68 71
Total Time: 1:35:58.57
Average: 19:11.72
7 South Oldham 203 23 24 38 54 64 72 73
Total Time: 1:36:49.05
Average: 19:21.81
8 St. Xavier (Lou) 207 35 37 42 43 50 62 90
Total Time: 1:37:06.29
Average: 19:25.26
9 Medina 227 3 30 53 63 78
Total Time: 1:37:28.90
Average: 19:29.78
10 Trinity (Louisville) 229 19 31 48 56 75 110 111
Total Time: 1:37:46.93
Average: 19:33.39
11 duPont Manual 289 13 47 61 80 88 94 98
Total Time: 1:39:59.41
Average: 19:59.89
12 Bowling Green 296 11 58 66 79 82 86 103
Total Time: 1:40:11.11
Average: 20:02.23
13 Oldham County 304 40 44 57 67 96 97 105
Total Time: 1:41:08.65
Average: 20:13.73
14 Martha Layne Collins 332 17 45 84 91 95 99 100
Total Time: 1:42:20.34
Average: 20:28.07
15 Station Camp 334 51 59 65 70 89 93 113
Total Time: 1:41:46.88
Average: 20:21.38
16 Holy Cross (Louisville) 399 41 69 83 102 104 112
Total Time: 1:46:08.85
Average: 21:13.77
17 Christian Brothers 423 74 76 85 87 101 107 108
Total Time: 1:46:09.68
Average: 21:13.94
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 Carmel 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 10
Total Time: 1:41:54.57
Average: 20:22.92
2 Assumption 44 4 8 9 11 12 14 15
Total Time: 1:47:51.00
Average: 21:34.20
3 Sacred Heart 94 16 18 19 20 21 22 24
Total Time: 2:09:19.64
Average: 25:51.93
4 Eastern 104 13 17 23 25 26
Total Time: 2:14:13.48
Average: 26:50.70
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Paverd, Matthew 20 Shelby County 16:09.22 1
2 Thornsberry, Keeton 10 Holy Cross 16:09.78 2
3 England, Jacob 11 Warren East 16:27.65 3
4 Ott, Steven 11 Christian Acad 16:36.10 4
5 Dye, Timothy 12 Riverdale 16:45.23 5
6 Ponce, Alex 10 Merrol Hyde Magnet 16:49.17 6
7 Jacobs, David 12 Shelby County 16:50.65 7
8 Bullington, Colton 10 Warren East 16:52.68 8
9 Cramer, Eli 9 Riverdale 16:55.58 9
10 Mastin, Kyle 11 Simon Kenton 16:56.79 10
11 Thomas, Dane 12 Fern Creek 16:56.90 11
12 Edwards, Andrew 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:57.64 12
13 Corbett, Eoin 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:00.67 13
14 Smith, Collier 12 North Harrison 17:01.14 14
15 Vaughan, Johnny 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:02.00 15
16 Forbes, Gabe 11 Station Camp 17:02.56 16
17 Henson, Brendon 12 Fern Creek 17:03.52 17
18 Brizendine, Jacob 10 Oldham County 17:04.61 18
19 McDonald, Paul 12 Heritage Christian 17:04.99 19
20 Gordon, Bailey 12 Male 17:05.40
21 Pierce, Billy 12 Floyd Central 17:05.66 20
22 Sherman, Clint 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:06.52 21
23 Anday, Fuji 9 Central Magnet 17:06.70 22
24 Lone, Nathaniel 11 North Harrison 17:09.33 23
25 Drury, Michael 12 Oldham County 17:10.57 24
26 Schrepferman, Joey 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:13.47 25
27 Rothrock, Noah 11 North Harrison 17:16.18 26
28 Dean, Tullus 12 Summit Country Day 17:17.05 27
29 Shirley, Jordan 11 Central Magnet 17:20.11 28
30 Hunter, Jaden 11 Station Camp 17:20.31 29
31 Ahlmeyer, David 10 Beech Senior 17:21.43 30
32 Lamacchia, Matthew 12 Summit Country Day 17:21.53 31
33 Owens, Harrison 12 Bryan Station 17:21.86 32
34 Frost, Kevin 10 Ravenwood 17:23.12 33
35 Walles, Grant 10 Bryan Station 17:27.84 34
36 Hadaway, Garrett 11 Oldham County 17:29.32 35
37 Burton, Matthew 11 Heritage Christian 17:30.13 36
38 Dang, Jack 11 Ravenwood 17:33.57 37
39 Jackson, Everett 12 Ravenwood 17:35.23 38
40 Owings, Sam 12 Floyd Central 17:36.42 39
41 Steppe, Jacob 10 Male 17:37.77
42 Perone, Will 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:41.21 40
43 Williams, Jacob 10 Warren East 17:42.05 41
44 Crowe, Deshawn 10 Bowling Green 17:43.07 42
45 Sledge, Dalton 11 Warren East 17:46.56 43
46 Lentini, Ryan 11 Ky Country Day 17:47.62 44
47 Fryer, Jacob 11 Scott County 17:48.24 45
48 Wilson, Logan 12 Warren East 17:48.51 46
49 Downey, Keaton 10 Beechwood 17:49.97 47
50 Osborne, Adam 12 South Oldham 17:50.58 48
51 Wagner, Richard Max 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 17:52.17 49
52 Meier, Sean 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 17:52.87 50
53 Mitchell, Hunter 11 Conner 17:53.43 51
54 Eades, Kory 12 Shelby County 17:53.47 52
55 Kinross, Scott 11 Summit Country Day 17:53.70 53
56 Bolus, Caleb 10 Holy Cross 17:53.75 54
57 Black, Reese 12 Beech Senior 17:54.66 55
58 McGlasson, Garret 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 17:56.25 56
59 Gill, Nick 11 Central Magnet 17:57.22 57
60 Bates, Tyler 12 Shelby County 18:00.39 58
61 Heinemann, David 9 Floyd Central 18:00.46 59
62 Myers, Carter 11 Ravenwood 18:01.12 60
63 Callender, Eli 9 Central Magnet 18:02.68 61
64 Jackson, Elijah 12 Station Camp 18:03.97 62
65 Coldiron, Conrad 11 Summit Country Day 18:04.63 63
66 Votig, Steven 09 Oldham County 18:05.00 64
67 Miller, Jarred 12 Station Camp 18:05.80 65
68 Hoarston, Jake 12 Highlands 18:06.31 66
69 Kreutzer, Kevin 12 Highlands 18:06.52 67
70 Wells, Landry 9 Central Magnet 18:06.59 68
71 Laskey, Peter 8 Highlands 18:07.26 69
72 Heinemann, Luke 9 Floyd Central 18:07.39 70
73 Weaver, Elijah 10 Summit Country Day 18:07.56 71
74 Cook, Isaiah 10 Oldham County 18:07.62 72
75 McGinnity, Nolan 10 Ravenwood 18:09.38 73
76 Lonnemann, Peter 12 Floyd Central 18:10.94 74
77 Arun, Nikhil 12 Ravenwood 18:11.90 75
78 Cunningham, Claybourne 12 Heritage Christian 18:13.03 76
79 Sheumaker, Carson 10 Central Magnet 18:13.62 77
80 Rumminger, Lukas 11 Conner 18:14.53 78
81 Thomson, Josh 11 Holy Cross 18:16.59 79
82 Henderson, Jayden 9 Bryan Station 18:16.65 80
83 Pullias, Gray 10 Central Magnet 18:17.32 81
84 Cook, Macean 12 Conner 18:17.34 82
85 Chester, Aydin -- South Oldham 18:17.67 83
86 Smythe, Connor 11 Station Camp 18:17.75 84
87 Deng, Deng 10 Atherton 18:18.92 85
88 Miller, Sam 11 Station Camp 18:19.29 86
89 Aldridge, Cameron 12 Collins 18:19.82 87
90 Poston, Beau 12 Summit Country Day 18:20.34 88
91 Brice, Wilder 11 Ky Country Day 18:21.69 89
92 Tillquist, Abe 10 North Harrison 18:22.52 90
93 Wayment, Justin 10 Beech Senior 18:23.77 91
94 Brown, Blake 12 Ravenwood 18:24.41 92
95 Stallard, Peyton 10 South Oldham 18:24.92 93
96 Jenkins, Wesley 9 Floyd Central 18:25.00 94
97 Bielski, Sebastian 12 Ravenwood 18:25.26
98 Garsnett, Thomas 11 Central Magnet 18:26.27
99 Marker, Kaden 8 Beechwood 18:26.45 95
100 Sahatjian, Alex 11 South Oldham 18:27.41 96
101 Ausland, David 11 Station Camp 18:29.07 97
102 Desch, Luke 10 Summit Country Day 18:30.14 98
103 Hussung, Nate 11 Floyd Central 18:30.65 99
104 Meyers, Trenton 12 Riverdale 18:32.87 100
105 Starks, Henry 9 Ky Country Day 18:34.22 101
106 Delk, Nathan 12 Central Magnet 18:36.71
107 Heckman, Stevie 10 Holy Cross 18:37.75 102
108 Casas, Iosef 12 Fern Creek 18:39.93 103
109 Grinstead, Christopher 12 Bowling Green 18:40.23 104
110 Sole, Parker 10 Riverdale 18:40.33 105
111 McPherson, Grayson 10 Riverdale 18:40.61 106
112 Midgett, Coleman 10 Beech Senior 18:41.84 107
113 Johnson, Tommy 10 Conner 18:42.27 108
114 Blankenship, Calvin 12 Warren East 18:43.11 109
115 Lutter, Preston 10 Scott County 18:43.81 110
116 Harless, Ezekiel 10 Shelby County 18:44.32 111
117 Penman, Austin 10 Bryan Station 18:45.34 112
118 Dewine, Brian 9 Summit Country Day 18:46.19
119 Gerth, Holden 10 Simon Kenton 18:48.50 113
120 Hess, Ridge 12 Lanesville 18:51.66 114
121 Hershberger, Matthew 12 Collins 18:52.30 115
122 Warth, Luke 10 Conner 18:54.62 116
123 Macleod, Connor 11 Fern Creek 18:54.90 117
124 Blair, Jarren 12 Beech Senior 18:55.56 118
125 Morris, Jaquar 12 Atherton 18:56.16 119
126 Schaefer, Evan 12 Heritage Christian 18:56.67 120
127 Cummins, Neal 12 Warren East 18:56.92 121
128 Yoders, Cole 12 Central Magnet 18:58.18
129 Gilbert, Eddy 9 Atherton 18:59.04 122
130 Vogelpohl, Jacob 9 Simon Kenton 18:59.36 123
131 Ennis, Ethan 10 South Oldham 18:59.39 124
132 Martin, Jadyn 9 North Harrison 18:59.79 125
133 Shishler, Daniel 10 Summit Country Day 18:59.84
134 Stoess, Abram 12 Atherton 19:01.02 126
135 Curby, Jordan 11 Male 19:01.63
136 Lyles, Cole 11 Collins 19:02.08 127
137 Holsapple, Jon 12 Lanesville 19:03.02 128
138 Jacks, Connor 12 Riverdale 19:06.97 129
139 Lawson, Wyatt 8 Warren East 19:07.00
140 Gillis, Noah 12 Ky Country Day 19:07.70 130
141 Brown, Carrick 10 Atherton 19:10.24 131
142 Miller, Trevon 11 Ravenwood 19:10.78
143 Alexander, Joshua 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 19:11.37 132
144 Verstyen, Noah 10 Atherton 19:14.16 133
145 Brooking, Aaron 12 South Oldham 19:15.04 134
146 Porter, Chandler 10 Station Camp 19:15.18
147 Groves, Jesse 11 Riverdale 19:15.56 135
148 Derosa, Anthony 11 Highlands 19:15.58 136
149 Wireman, James 9 Scott County 19:16.16 137
150 Young, Easten 10 Simon Kenton 19:16.75 138
151 Crask, Andrew 12 South Oldham 19:16.88 139
152 Meacham, Zachary 12 Conner 19:18.53 140
153 Marquez, Armonti 11 Lanesville 19:19.10 141
154 Hazelip, Samuel 11 Christian Acad 19:20.61 142
155 Fitzpatrick, Nathan 10 Summit Country Day 19:21.94
156 Staab, Donovan 10 Highlands 19:22.53 143
157 Miller, Mallque 9 Bowling Green 19:22.56 144
158 Holmes, Evan 10 Atherton 19:22.60 145
159 Harvey, Spencer 10 Oldham County 19:24.18 146
160 Mills, Adrian 10 Highlands 19:24.62 147
161 Armistead, David 12 Shelby County 19:24.89 148
162 Hardy, Ryan 11 South Oldham 19:25.18
163 Huguley, Jacorey 11 Fern Creek 19:28.22 149
164 Lovell, Will 9 Warren East 19:28.98
165 Kitchen, Harrison 11 Simon Kenton 19:32.60 150
166 Brown, Trevor 11 Oldham County 19:33.52 151
167 Long, Chase 9 North Harrison 19:33.94 152
168 Akridge, Bryce 12 Ravenwood 19:35.61
169 Rowe, Jared 10 Beechwood 19:37.07 153
170 Williams, Daniel 11 Bryan Station 19:37.55 154
171 Smith, Caden 10 North Harrison 19:38.63 155
172 Loyd, Johnathan 11 Atherton 19:38.72
173 McCann, Nico 11 Bethlehem 19:38.92 156
174 Loohuis, Carl Olde 10 Bethlehem 19:38.96 157
175 White, Josh 11 Highlands 19:39.01 158
176 Elrod, Garrett 9 Warren East 19:41.44
177 Marker, Jacob 9 Beechwood 19:43.78 159
178 Allen, Nate 11 Trinity (Lou 19:47.51
179 Nicholson, Reese 10 Station Camp 19:47.55
180 Hawthorne, Mason 12 Warren East 19:49.94
181 Enyeart, Jack-Harold 11 Christian Acad 19:51.09 160
182 Colson, Ty 12 Warren East 19:51.22
183 Staley, Drake 10 Simon Kenton 19:56.69 161
184 Beachboard, Edward 10 Beech Senior 19:59.93 162
185 Higgott, Jake 11 Collins 20:00.55 163
186 Aulick, Christian 12 Christian Acad 20:01.98 164
187 Willis, Charlie 10 Heritage Christian 20:02.43 165
188 Tosoline, Fillippo 10 Summit Country Day 20:02.53
189 Ruehlmann, Grayson 11 Summit Country Day 20:02.91
190 Hampton, Ethan 10 Conner 20:05.35 166
191 Vinson, Jack 10 Scott County 20:16.10 167
192 Chambers, Caleb 11 Highlands 20:16.44
193 LaBar, John 10 Summit Country Day 20:17.73
194 Miller, Jacob 12 Christian Acad 20:18.19 168
195 Mazat, Nick 11 Fern Creek 20:19.01 169
196 Mattingly, Sawyer 12 Bethlehem 20:20.15 170
197 Sanchez, Cristian 11 Collins 20:20.66 171
198 Matusik, Peyton 9 Scott County 20:21.83 172
199 Leis, Nathan 9 Scott County 20:26.82 173
200 Craig, Ethan 9 Beech Senior 20:29.52 174
201 Downey, Hunter 9 Beech Senior 20:31.67
202 Holt, Austin 9 Scott County 20:32.49 175
203 Rust, Connor 9 Highlands 20:33.90
204 Melhuish, Adam 10 Ky Country Day 20:34.27 176
205 Munsterman, Mat 11 Collins 20:34.30 177
206 Jung, Yujun 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 20:36.06 178
207 Harmon, Matthue 10 Warren East 20:37.00
208 Crick, Adam 9 Beech Senior 20:37.17
209 Whitlock, Jack 11 Heritage Christian 20:41.98 179
210 Sharp, Justin 10 Fern Creek 20:45.30 180
211 Kato, Joe 10 Merrol Hyde Magnet 20:49.40 181
212 Weston, Jake 9 Bethlehem 20:51.66 182
213 Gassen, Charles 11 Collins 20:54.82 183
214 Turner, Grant 12 Warren East 20:54.99
215 Pollitt, Alex 10 Ky Country Day 20:58.00 184
216 Laudenslayer, Alex 11 Beechwood 20:58.53 185
217 Gootee, Austin 10 Lanesville 20:59.73 186
218 Howell, Ethan 11 Collins 21:03.71
219 Perry, Cody 10 Bowling Green 21:08.57 187
220 Thacker, Nathan 12 Scott County 21:09.60
221 Smith, Chance 10 Beechwood 21:09.85 188
222 Cortas, Ben 11 Atherton 21:10.15
223 Pierce, Drew 12 South Oldham 21:10.25
224 Anderson, Evan 10 Scott County 21:10.91
225 Barker, Dane 10 Summit Country Day 21:12.39
226 Patterson, John 10 Christian Acad 21:18.20 189
227 Diallo, Mamadou 9 Waggener 21:19.93
228 Lamothe, Zach 11 Bowling Green 21:21.76 190
229 Templeton, David 10 Merrol Hyde Magnet 21:24.21
230 Neill, Jonathan 11 Cherokee 21:31.86
231 Whitehead, Logan 11 Simon Kenton 21:34.20 191
232 Downing, John 11 Bowling Green 21:37.69 192
233 Nuss, Hudson 10 Summit Country Day 22:04.36
234 Bailey, Justin 9 Lanesville 22:04.85 193
235 Bruce, Caleb 10 Warren East 22:07.49
236 Goble, Brett 11 Scott County 22:12.35
237 Dimeny, Thomas 11 Christian Acad 22:20.97 194
238 Khadey, Tejas 12 Ky Country Day 22:29.25 195
239 Edelen, Isaac 12 Bethlehem 22:48.66 196
240 Canter, Seth 10 Warren East 22:52.41
241 Collins, Joseph 12 Bowling Green 23:09.52 197
242 Pruitt, Jacob 11 Holy Cross 23:26.71 198
243 James, Jerod 12 North Bullitt 23:29.67
244 Riley, Ricky 09 North Bullitt 23:30.44
245 Biggs, Colton 10 Summit Country Day 23:46.72
246 Mills, Travis 12 North Bullitt 24:45.31
247 Barrow, James 10 Bethlehem 25:02.56 199
248 Davis, Justin 12 Waggener 25:34.38
249 Palladino, Ben 9 Heritage Christian 27:03.85 200
250 Carrasco, Christian 11 Collins 27:58.89
251 Schiaparelli, Beckett 10 Summit Country Day 28:14.18
252 Bissmeyer, Patrick 10 Summit Country Day 28:31.47
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Xavier (Lou) 86 12 13 15 21 25 40
Total Time: 1:25:20.30
Average: 17:04.06
2 Warren East 141 3 8 41 43 46 109 121
Total Time: 1:26:37.45
Average: 17:19.49
3 Oldham County 213 18 24 35 64 72 146 151
Total Time: 1:27:57.12
Average: 17:35.43
4 Shelby County 229 1 7 52 58 111 148
Total Time: 1:27:38.05
Average: 17:31.61
5 Central Magnet 236 22 28 57 61 68 77 81
Total Time: 1:28:33.30
Average: 17:42.66
6 Ravenwood 241 33 37 38 60 73 75 92
Total Time: 1:28:42.42
Average: 17:44.49
7 Summit Country Day 245 27 31 53 63 71 88 98
Total Time: 1:28:44.47
Average: 17:44.90
8 Station Camp 256 16 29 62 65 84 86 97
Total Time: 1:28:50.39
Average: 17:46.08
9 Floyd Central 262 20 39 59 70 74 94 99
Total Time: 1:29:00.87
Average: 17:48.18
10 North Harrison 278 14 23 26 90 125 152 155
Total Time: 1:28:48.96
Average: 17:45.80
11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 293 6 49 50 56 132 178 181
Total Time: 1:29:41.83
Average: 17:56.37
12 Riverdale 325 5 9 100 105 106 129 135
Total Time: 1:29:34.62
Average: 17:54.93
13 Fern Creek 397 11 17 103 117 149 169 180
Total Time: 1:31:03.47
Average: 18:12.70
14 Beech Senior 401 30 55 91 107 118 162 174
Total Time: 1:31:17.26
Average: 18:15.46
15 Bryan Station 412 32 34 80 112 154
Total Time: 1:31:29.24
Average: 18:17.85
16 Heritage Christian 416 19 36 76 120 165 179 200
Total Time: 1:31:47.25
Average: 18:21.45
17 Conner 435 51 78 82 108 116 140 166
Total Time: 1:32:02.19
Average: 18:24.44
18 Holy Cross (Louisville) 435 2 54 79 102 198
Total Time: 1:34:24.58
Average: 18:52.92
19 South Oldham 444 48 83 93 96 124 134 139
Total Time: 1:31:59.97
Average: 18:24.00
20 Highlands 481 66 67 69 136 143 147 158
Total Time: 1:32:58.20
Average: 18:35.64
21 Simon Kenton 534 10 113 123 138 150 161 191
Total Time: 1:33:34.00
Average: 18:42.80
22 Kentucky Country Day 540 44 89 101 130 176 184 195
Total Time: 1:34:25.50
Average: 18:53.10
23 Atherton 583 85 119 122 126 131 133 145
Total Time: 1:34:25.38
Average: 18:53.08
24 Scott County 631 45 110 137 167 172 173 175
Total Time: 1:36:26.14
Average: 19:17.23
25 Christian Academy (Louisv 638 4 142 160 164 168 189 194
Total Time: 1:36:07.97
Average: 19:13.60
26 Beechwood 639 47 95 153 159 185 188
Total Time: 1:36:35.80
Average: 19:19.16
27 Martha Layne Collins 663 87 115 127 163 171 177 183
Total Time: 1:36:35.41
Average: 19:19.09
28 Bowling Green 667 42 104 144 187 190 192 197
Total Time: 1:38:16.19
Average: 19:39.24
29 Lanesville 762 114 128 141 186 193
Total Time: 1:40:18.36
Average: 20:03.68
30 Bethlehem 861 156 157 170 182 196 199
Total Time: 1:43:18.35
Average: 20:39.67
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Searcy, Hallie 12 South Oldham 19:11.98 1
2 Cavanaugh, Mckenna 10 Christian Ac Ind 19:29.77 2
3 Webb, Haley 12 South Oldham 19:35.99 3
4 Michels, Sarah 11 Assumption 19:36.59 4
5 Lynch, Clara 12 Christian Acad 19:39.40 5
6 Brown, Faith 10 Station Camp 19:52.99 6
7 O'Dea, Madalyn 11 Christian Acad 19:55.61 7
8 Schroeder, Maggie 8 Highlands 19:55.67 8
9 Grady, Lauryn 11 Assumption 20:01.18 9
10 Simms, Kathleen 11 Sacred Heart 20:02.00 10
11 Liddle, Sydney 9 Christian Ac Ind 20:02.40 11
12 Sutton, Samantha 10 Bowling Green 20:02.95 12
13 Steff, Emma 9 Warren East 20:05.97 13
14 Collins, Brianna 11 Highlands 20:23.81 14
15 Wilkinson, Sarah 9 Sacred Heart 20:24.33 15
16 Graves, Abby 12 Central Magnet 20:27.43 16
17 Barnes, Meredith 10 Sacred Heart 20:27.93 17
18 Hooks, Breja 10 Oakland 20:31.13 18
19 Ensor, Adelaide 11 Christian Acad 20:36.58 19
20 Beckman, Katie 10 Sacred Heart 20:47.21 20
21 Dent, Kristin 10 Bowling Green 20:47.99 21
22 Hawkins, Olivia 10 New Albany 20:48.67 22
23 Alsko, Lauren 11 Hilliard Davidson 20:49.15 23
24 Masterson, Bailey 11 Assumption 20:49.21 24
25 Frye, Caroline 11 Conner 20:54.14 25
26 Walls, Kerrigan 9 Central Magnet 20:54.15 26
27 Schroeder, Emma 12 Hilliard Davidson 20:57.58 27
28 Cahill, Olivia 10 Lexington Catholic 20:57.98 28
29 Hunter, Karsen 11 Highlands 20:59.21 29
30 Meier, Kaelyn 10 Merrol Hyde Magnet 21:01.03 30
31 Sutton, Sallie 11 Bowling Green 21:03.47 31
32 Noble, Greta 8 Highlands 21:04.62 32
33 Benjamin, Daphne 7 Conner 21:07.62 33
34 Seay, Kathryn 11 Sacred Heart 21:08.14 34
35 Thomas, Allie 12 Assumption 21:08.82 35
36 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn 7 Conner 21:09.38 36
37 Harris, Emma 12 Central Magnet 21:11.32 37
38 Holbrook, Haley 12 Beechwood 21:12.89 38
39 Reburn, Abby 12 Sacred Heart 21:13.17 39
40 Campbell, Alissa 9 Highlands 21:16.00 40
41 Hollingsworth, Sarah 12 Shelby County 21:16.79 41
42 Tighe, Ellie 10 Hilliard Davidson 21:16.88 42
43 Matis, Lydia 10 Assumption 21:17.40 43
44 Brady, Savannah 11 Highlands 21:19.26 44
45 McIntyre, Kayleigh 9 Oakland 21:20.40 45
46 Malloy, Madison 12 Assumption 21:20.47 46
47 Ouellette, Morgan 10 Central Magnet 21:20.71 47
48 Heiert, Ashtyn 11 Highlands 21:22.61 48
49 Whitaker, Sarah 10 Eastern 21:23.20 49
50 Terhune, Victoria 12 Atherton 21:25.43 50
51 Wells, Keely 11 Eastern 21:29.52 51
52 Wells, Emma 10 Tates Creek 21:29.94 52
53 Collins, Caroline 12 Bethlehem 21:33.18
54 Dailey, Margo 12 Summit Country Day 21:33.53 53
55 Puckett, Rachel 9 George Rogers Clark 21:35.19 54
56 Cooper, India 12 Beech Senior 21:39.87 55
57 Bisotti, Alyssa 7 Scott County 21:40.73 56
58 Madsen, Becky 10 Heritage Christian 21:45.73 57
59 Buchanan, Trinity 9 South Oldham 21:45.78 58
60 Ahlmeyer, Lindsay 11 Beech Senior 21:46.59 59
61 Petty, Madeline 10 Collins 21:49.95 60
62 Matthews, Katherine 10 Atherton 21:51.59 61
63 Hanson, Jerrica 11 South Oldham 21:52.65 62
64 Wells, Anna 10 South Oldham 21:54.17 63
65 Jackson, Emory 9 Sacred Heart 21:55.20 64
66 Barnes, Caitlin 10 Summit Country Day 21:57.68 65
67 Lamacchia, Abby 10 Summit Country Day 21:58.31 66
68 Couch, Lucy 10 Sacred Heart 22:06.04
69 Seiler, Kate 9 Atherton 22:08.70 67
70 Ries, Haley 11 Hilliard Davidson 22:08.86 68
71 Bevin, Maddie 11 Christian Acad 22:09.61 69
72 Gastright, Chloe 12 Highlands 22:11.19
73 Maskos, Carley 10 Tates Creek 22:13.91 70
74 Jones, Melissa 12 Sacred Heart 22:16.07
75 Park, Elaine 12 Beech Senior 22:18.96 71
76 Ragland, Reese 7 St. Francis 22:21.68
77 Ivy, Madolyn 12 Lexington Catholic 22:22.31 72
78 Jazdzewski, Maya 11 Lexington Catholic 22:22.34 73
79 Esselman, Claire 11 Sacred Heart 22:23.91
80 Tierney, Jackie 10 Beechwood 22:26.12 74
81 Gayle, Suzanne 12 Shelby County 22:26.82 75
82 Hurley, Jordyn 11 Tates Creek 22:27.13 76
83 Boucher, Hanako 11 Shelby County 22:29.05 77
84 Carter, Lizzy 10 Eastern 22:29.20 78
85 Lods, Nicole 12 New Albany 22:32.88 79
86 Gieske, Grace 11 Beechwood 22:33.36 80
87 Balbach, Anna 11 Ky Country Day 22:35.23 81
88 Waldecker, Anna 11 Central Magnet 22:36.56 82
89 Gayle, Jillian 12 Shelby County 22:36.84 83
90 Schafer, Isabelle 12 Sacred Heart 22:38.48
91 Berl, Judah 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 22:39.29 84
92 Casey, Alex 10 Eastern 22:40.11 85
93 Turner, Anna 12 Station Camp 22:41.66 86
94 Graves, Julia 10 George Rogers Clark 22:41.81 87
95 Howard, Maria 10 Cherokee 22:42.01
96 Grunkenmeyer, Gr 9 Beechwood 22:43.38 88
97 Conway, Samantha 12 Scott County 22:44.88 89
98 Taylor, Emma 9 George Rogers Clark 22:49.91 90
99 Cole, Lainey 8 Lexington Catholic 22:49.98 91
100 Hawkins, Emily 12 New Albany 22:51.37 92
101 Bulla, Taylor 12 Summit Country Day 22:53.40 93
102 Meiman, Alyssa 11 Sacred Heart 22:55.31
103 Radford, Ann Preston 11 Sacred Heart 22:55.80
104 Knight, Kendall 10 Sacred Heart 22:56.25
105 Goodwin, Bailey 11 Summit Country Day 22:57.33 94
106 Banahan, Grace 12 Lexington Catholic 22:58.37 95
107 Hoefler, Kristina 11 Hilliard Davidson 22:59.64 96
108 Porter, Ivy 12 Christian Acad 23:00.27 97
109 Skeen, Katherine 9 Beechwood 23:01.45 98
110 Tierney, Ellie 10 Beechwood 23:04.65 99
111 Stumbo, Hannah 12 Collins 23:04.65 100
112 Skidmore, Daisy 11 Central Magnet 23:05.25 101
113 Arnett, Shelby 11 Sacred Heart 23:05.32
114 Kennedy, Caitlyn 7 Conner 23:05.43 102
115 Howard, Darby 7 Ky Country Day 23:05.43 103
116 Schmerge, Caroline 12 Summit Country Day 23:06.87 104
117 Dayoc, Avery 10 South Oldham 23:07.02 105
118 Robinson, Calista 10 Lexington Catholic 23:07.72 106
119 Genesis, Kalena 11 Atherton 23:09.75 107
120 Forseth, Lily 10 South Oldham 23:09.76 108
121 Fielding, Alana 11 Collins 23:10.40 109
122 Scott, Megan 10 Central Magnet 23:10.60 110
123 Johnson, Ally 12 Beechwood 23:11.90 111
124 Colcord, Bailie 10 Scott County 23:12.62 112
125 Gray, Ellen 9 Conner 23:14.03 113
126 Raney, Emma 12 Atherton 23:15.72 114
127 Naylor, Zoe 9 Central Magnet 23:16.25
128 Davis, Destiny 11 Tates Creek 23:19.05 115
129 Cummings, Jordan 12 Warren East 23:20.21 116
130 White, Maria 11 Shelby County 23:21.09 117
131 Buckley, Kylie 12 Hilliard Davidson 23:23.02 118
132 Bailey, Amber 7 Conner 23:23.50 119
133 Mitchell, Maggie 11 Sacred Heart 23:24.41
134 Jackson, Maria 8 George Rogers Clark 23:24.86 120
135 Smith, Karen 12 Bowling Green 23:27.01 121
136 Jackson, Christie 11 Lexington Catholic 23:27.57 122
137 Brar, Tanvi 11 Beechwood 23:29.05
138 Surprenant, Juliana 10 Conner 23:35.12 123
139 Foglia, Savanna 10 Oakland 23:37.46 124
140 Osselborn, Emily 11 Hilliard Davidson 23:38.27 125
141 Dauer, Catherine 10 Highlands 23:38.56
142 McCarty, Ashlyn 9 Christian Ac Ind 23:41.01 126
143 Edelen, Abriella 9 Shelby County 23:48.94 127
144 Graves, Amelia 9 Oakland 23:50.64 128
145 Shuck, Annie 11 South Oldham 23:50.81
146 Porter, Joslyn 11 Christian Acad 23:53.89 129
147 Gebhardt, Bella 10 Station Camp 23:54.90 130
148 Hurley, Madison 12 Collins 23:55.74 131
149 Kahmann, Caitlin 11 Conner 24:00.28
150 Maddox, Madison 12 Collins 24:00.88 132
151 Austin, Ellie 9 Central Magnet 24:01.50
152 Medley, Maggie 10 Beech Senior 24:02.42 133
153 Tierney, Mollie 10 Beechwood 24:03.78
154 Pearl, Olivia 10 Beech Senior 24:04.03 134
155 Barber, Lindsey 9 Scott County 24:04.12 135
156 Wellum, Jessica 11 Christian Acad 24:04.71 136
157 Cole, Caden 12 Lexington Catholic 24:04.78
158 Tamplin, Lily 11 Eastern 24:05.00 137
159 McIntire, Morgan 11 Christian Acad 24:05.01
160 Parsons, Hailee 11 Lanesville 24:05.59
161 Haber, Taylor 10 Station Camp 24:05.87 138
162 Tang, Lilly 12 Shelby County 24:06.44 139
163 Guse, Olivia 9 Central Magnet 24:07.89
164 Moon, Taylor 10 Christian Acad 24:08.09
165 Fowler, Olivia 9 Atherton 24:12.42 140
166 Cahill, Elise 11 Lexington Catholic 24:18.89
167 Howard, Autumn 9 Beech Senior 24:20.30 141
168 Noland, Ashley 12 Eastern 24:20.35 142
169 Sarver, Lydia 9 Heritage Christian 24:25.86 143
170 Nash, Olivia 12 New Albany 24:29.87 144
171 McClure, Ashley 10 George Rogers Clark 24:30.23 145
172 Jouja, Sarah 8 Ky Country Day 24:31.31 146
173 Ward, Emily 9 Beech Senior 24:31.95 147
174 Gillis, Emily 8 Ky Country Day 24:34.61 148
175 Johnson, Tara 11 Sacred Heart 24:38.02
176 Pillsbury, Grace 10 Atherton 24:38.51 149
177 Johnson, Olivia 10 Bowling Green 24:38.64 150
178 Crook, Lilly 9 South Oldham 24:38.90
179 Tolbert, Vyteis 12 Waggener 24:42.01
180 Wich, Mary Beth 10 Oakland 24:42.67 151
181 Morgan, Kilie 11 Christian Acad 24:43.61
182 Schoeck, Cady 9 Warren East 24:46.17 152
183 Allen, Samantha 11 Heritage Christian 24:51.03 153
184 Boucher, Kyleigh 9 Warren East 24:51.77 154
185 Saucedo, Bianca 11 Collins 24:52.69 155
186 Bowling, Emma 8 George Rogers Clark 25:00.43 156
187 Fee, Bryanna 9 Oakland 25:02.68 157
188 Getter, Ellen 10 Merrol Hyde Magnet 25:04.06 158
189 Poskevich, Reagan 10 Merrol Hyde Magnet 25:04.45 159
190 Freels, Sarah 9 Beech Senior 25:08.11
191 Hamilton, Cayla 10 Conner 25:08.84
192 Logan, Oshiara 10 Bryan Station 25:13.06
193 Weaver, Iris 9 Atherton 25:14.38
194 Alford, Lauren 10 Warren East 25:15.86 160
195 Dean, Julia 10 Summit Country Day 25:22.58 161
196 Hodge, Natalie 11 Christian Ac Ind 25:22.86 162
197 Shackelford, Sydney 12 Tates Creek 25:24.74 163
198 Anderson, Madelyn 10 Atherton 25:24.99
199 Scinta, Elizabeth 11 Ky Country Day 25:25.85 164
200 Bishop, Hailey 10 Atherton 25:26.95
201 Billiot, Aleyah 9 Oakland 25:28.56 165
202 Lohre, Ava 9 Beechwood 25:32.81
203 Nathaniel, Brendly 9 Bryan Station 25:40.20
204 Nash, Abigail 10 Christian Ac Ind 25:49.80 166
205 Yowell, Kara 10 Station Camp 26:06.39 167
206 Howard, Heaven 9 Beech Senior 26:08.65
207 Dong, Angela 11 Tates Creek 26:09.05 168
208 Gonzalez, Yajeidy 12 Bryan Station 26:13.16
209 Semler, Mia 10 Summit Country Day 26:14.35
210 Leavell, Haley 9 New Albany 26:23.76 169
211 May, Natalie 12 George Rogers Clark 26:30.32 170
212 Wheeler, Chloe 10 Bowling Green 26:41.13 171
213 Barton, Hailey 7 Highlands 26:43.71
214 Black, Nicole 11 Station Camp 26:43.80 172
215 Gambrell, Rachel 10 Scott County 26:44.77 173
216 Johnson, Julianna 10 Scott County 26:47.06 174
217 Griffith, Annale 9 Scott County 26:47.57 175
218 Burnside, Marissa 11 Station Camp 26:52.33 176
219 Sewall, Madison 9 Scott County 26:53.26
220 Barber, Camryn 12 Scott County 26:56.70
221 Wolfe, Hannah 10 Scott County 26:56.82
222 Torres, Erin 12 New Albany 27:12.56 177
223 Floberg, Emma 11 Heritage Christian 27:13.76 178
224 Mcguire, Hope 11 Christian Ac Ind 27:13.91 179
225 Estes, Megan 12 Warren East 27:20.43 180
226 Elder, Bella 8 Bowling Green 27:37.54 181
227 Nieto, Sofia 12 Summit Country Day 27:47.40
228 Furnish, Kendall 11 Christian Ac Ind 27:49.07 182
229 Estes, Katelin 9 Christian Ac Ind 27:54.34
230 Gilpin, Maddie 11 Bowling Green 28:04.76
231 Neill, Jessica 12 Cherokee 28:48.65
232 Lamotte, Kensie 9 Heritage Christian 28:53.48 183
233 Thomas, Cassandra 10 Bethlehem 28:53.85
234 Gillay, Amanda 9 Heritage Christian 29:05.11 184
235 Pfaff, Julia 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 29:09.39 185
236 Mcintyre, Caitlin 12 Warren East 29:24.95 186
237 Mikula, Nicole 11 Beechwood 29:31.87
238 Krueger, MerriAllen 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 29:44.68 187
239 Hadley, Lydia 9 Heritage Christian 29:49.90 188
240 Mann, Aubrey 9 Heritage Christian 29:53.15
241 Ward, McKenna 12 North Bullitt 30:08.07
242 Ratliff, Kirsten 12 George Rogers Clark 30:20.51
243 Slaney, Sydney 10 Station Camp 30:53.14
244 Caldwell, Hannah 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 30:55.11 189
245 Bickett, Jessie 8 North Bullitt 31:14.61
246 Grant, Jordyn 11 North Bullitt 32:54.62
247 Grant, Richelle 8 North Bullitt 38:30.49
Robinson, Bronwyn 8 Lexington Catholic DNF
Covey, Maddie 12 Tates Creek DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sacred Heart 96 10 15 17 20 34 39 64
Total Time: 1:42:49.61
Average: 20:33.93
2 Assumption 115 4 9 24 35 43 46
Total Time: 1:42:53.20
Average: 20:34.64
3 Highlands 123 8 14 29 32 40 44 48
Total Time: 1:43:39.31
Average: 20:43.87
4 South Oldham 187 1 3 58 62 63 105 108
Total Time: 1:44:20.57
Average: 20:52.12
5 Christian Academy (Louisv 197 5 7 19 69 97 129 136
Total Time: 1:45:21.47
Average: 21:04.30
6 Central Magnet 208 16 26 37 47 82 101 110
Total Time: 1:46:30.17
Average: 21:18.04
7 Hilliard Davidson 256 23 27 42 68 96 118 125
Total Time: 1:48:12.11
Average: 21:38.43
8 Conner 309 25 33 36 102 113 119 123
Total Time: 1:49:30.61
Average: 21:54.12
9 Bowling Green 335 12 21 31 121 150 171 181
Total Time: 1:50:00.06
Average: 22:00.02
10 Lexington Catholic 359 28 72 73 91 95 106 122
Total Time: 1:51:30.98
Average: 22:18.20
11 Summit Country Day 371 53 65 66 93 94 104 161
Total Time: 1:51:20.25
Average: 22:16.05
12 Beechwood 378 38 74 80 88 98 99 111
Total Time: 1:51:57.20
Average: 22:23.44
13 Shelby County 393 41 75 77 83 117 127 139
Total Time: 1:52:10.59
Average: 22:26.12
14 Atherton 399 50 61 67 107 114 140 149
Total Time: 1:51:51.19
Average: 22:22.24
15 Eastern 400 49 51 78 85 137 142
Total Time: 1:52:07.03
Average: 22:25.41
16 Beech Senior 452 55 59 71 133 134 141 147
Total Time: 1:53:51.87
Average: 22:46.38
17 Oakland 466 18 45 124 128 151 157 165
Total Time: 1:54:02.30
Average: 22:48.46
18 Christian Academy of Indi 467 2 11 126 162 166 179 182
Total Time: 1:54:25.84
Average: 22:53.17
19 Tates Creek 476 52 70 76 115 163 168
Total Time: 1:54:54.78
Average: 22:58.96
20 George Rogers Clark 496 54 87 90 120 145 156 170
Total Time: 1:55:02.00
Average: 23:00.40
21 New Albany 506 22 79 92 144 169 177
Total Time: 1:57:06.55
Average: 23:25.31
22 Station Camp 527 6 86 130 138 167 172 176
Total Time: 1:56:41.81
Average: 23:20.37
23 Martha Layne Collins 532 60 100 109 131 132 155
Total Time: 1:56:01.62
Average: 23:12.33
24 Scott County 565 56 89 112 135 173 174 175
Total Time: 1:58:27.12
Average: 23:41.43
25 Warren East 595 13 116 152 154 160 180 186
Total Time: 1:58:19.98
Average: 23:40.00
26 Merrol Hyde Magnet 616 30 84 158 159 185 187 189
Total Time: 2:02:58.22
Average: 24:35.65
27 Kentucky Country Day 642 81 103 146 148 164
Total Time: 2:00:12.43
Average: 24:02.49
28 Heritage Christian 714 57 143 153 178 183 184 188
Total Time: 2:07:09.86
Average: 25:25.98
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC SEEDED
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jha, Arjun 11 Thomas Worthington 15:21.81 1
2 Mortimer, Alex 12 Tates Creek 15:35.39 2
3 Warren, Trevor 11 Trinity (Lou 15:39.61 3
4 Nuguse, Yared 12 duPont Manual 15:41.91 4
5 Payne, Andy 11 Thomas Worthington 15:42.47 5
6 Grimm, Sean 12 James Madison 15:44.24 6
7 Futter, Caleb 10 Christian Ac Ind 15:50.13 7
8 Schaefer, Patrick 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 15:51.54 8
9 Reischel, Chris 12 St. Xavier (Cin.) 15:58.18 9
10 Dauenhauer, Peter 11 St. Xavier (Cin.) 15:58.86 10
11 Murphy, Colin 11 Carmel 15:59.38 11
12 Shiflet, Grady 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:02.20 12
13 Marchal, Cooper 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:02.22 13
14 Holden, Zachary 11 James Madison 16:04.72 14
15 Banks, Ty 12 Thomas Worthington 16:04.76 15
16 Meredith, Jack 11 Trinity (Lou 16:05.55 16
17 Carman, Spencer 11 Lexington Catholic 16:06.75 17
18 Allen, Charlie 11 Columbus North 16:07.07 18
19 Peters, Will 12 Montgomery Bell 16:07.38 19
20 Stidam, Skylar 11 Christian Ac Ind 16:07.96 20
21 Greco, Logan 12 Meade County 16:08.23
22 Grant, Keelan 11 Carmel 16:08.55 21
23 Harris, Trey 11 Carmel 16:08.69 22
24 Ackerman, Sam 11 Eastern 16:08.98 23
25 Larkin, Zachary 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:09.55 24
26 Gastineau, Thomas 10 Carmel 16:11.45 25
27 Bates, Calvin 10 Carmel 16:12.53 26
28 Allen, Dylan 11 Male 16:12.91
29 Clunan, Jack 12 Father Ryan 16:14.60 27
30 Burnam, Jacob 11 Trinity (Lou 16:15.04 28
31 Makemson, Meyer 12 Independence 16:15.43 29
32 Stump, Matt 12 Medina 16:15.45 30
33 Caplinger, Kelby 12 Lebanon 16:16.40 31
34 Miller, Ben 11 Carmel 16:16.64 32
35 Loehr, Mikey 12 Mason 16:18.08 33
36 Morgan, Will 12 St. Xavier (Cin.) 16:18.85 34
37 Wells, Emerson 11 Eastern 16:19.47 35
38 Murphy, Patrick 12 James Madison 16:19.76 36
39 Bouillet, Evan 12 Carmel 16:19.96 37
40 Baum, Jack 10 Trinity (Lou 16:20.02 38
41 Portaro, Eric 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:20.40 39
42 Posacki, Kellen 11 Dublin Jerome 16:21.92 40
43 Nijakowski, Abelard 11 Mason 16:22.19 41
44 Tighe, Andrew 11 Hilliard Davidson 16:22.50 42
45 Brooks, Elijah 12 Columbus North 16:24.07 43
46 Walker, Adam 11 Lexington Catholic 16:24.70 44
47 Watson, Drew 12 Carmel 16:26.02
48 Knepshield, Thomas 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:26.56 45
49 Hoak, Matthew 10 St. Xavier (Cin.) 16:27.03 46
50 Schwartz, Noah 11 Meade County 16:27.43
51 Smith, Daniel 12 Oakland 16:27.65 47
52 LaCroix, Harold 12 Independence 16:27.83 48
53 Spoon, Justin 12 Columbus North 16:28.35 49
54 Uematsu, Michael 11 Mason 16:29.82 50
55 Siddall, Jackson 11 Lebanon 16:30.28 51
56 Cook, Elliot 9 Dublin Jerome 16:31.16 52
57 Dodson, Andrew 12 Huntsville 16:31.17 53
58 Greear, Josh 12 South Charleston 16:33.58
59 Nichol, Jonah 12 Carmel 16:33.83
60 Michels, Nick 10 Trinity (Lou 16:34.30 54
61 Hoover, Luke 11 Eastern 16:34.93 55
62 Dunn, Bryce 9 Christian Ac Ind 16:35.29 56
63 Conricode, Jonathan 11 Father Ryan 16:36.48 57
64 Campbell, Patrick 10 Carmel 16:36.67
65 Snyder, Jimmy 11 Carmel 16:36.86
66 Embry, Alec 12 Columbus North 16:39.24 58
67 Zulauf, Chamberlain 11 James Madison 16:40.10 59
68 Holly, Michael 11 St. Xavier (Cin.) 16:41.57 60
69 Swain, Glavin 12 Trinity (Lou 16:42.66 61
70 Stamper, Alex 11 Medina 16:43.09 62
71 Knapp, Ryan 11 Father Ryan 16:44.16 63
72 Morgan, Andrew 12 Thomas Worthington 16:44.22 64
73 Evans, Avery 12 Eastern 16:45.05 65
74 Phillips, Ryan 11 Oakland 16:45.97 66
75 Williams, Shane 10 Trinity (Lou 16:46.16 67
76 Taylor, Andrew 11 Hilliard Davidson 16:47.44 68
77 Yates, Darren 10 Carmel 16:47.65
78 David, Anderson 11 Carmel 16:48.20
79 Robertson, Zach 11 Medina 16:49.23 69
80 Wickert, Jake 11 Medina 16:49.23 70
81 Sluys, John 10 Columbus North 16:49.63 71
82 Hendry, Andrew 11 Independence 16:50.09 72
83 Ferguson, Alden 12 Montgomery Bell 16:50.44 73
84 Loeper, Alex 11 Medina 16:51.65 74
85 Doogan, Joe 10 St. Xavier (Cin.) 16:52.04 75
86 Klenk, David 11 Lebanon 16:56.30 76
87 Rogers, John 12 James Madison 16:58.15 77
88 Mcgrath, Liam 12 St. Xavier (Cin.) 16:59.99 78
89 Beck, Ryan 12 Lebanon 17:00.42 79
90 Shelton, Peyton 11 Columbus North 17:00.46 80
91 Lipp, Grady 12 Mason 17:02.00 81
92 Meiers, Clay 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:02.33 82
93 Coad, Jeremy 11 Dublin Jerome 17:03.81 83
94 Cummings, Caleb 10 Medina 17:05.09 84
95 Altman, Jack 10 Hilliard Davidson 17:07.95 85
96 Toland, Peter 12 Huntsville 17:08.54 86
97 Johanssen, Conner 10 Hilliard Davidson 17:08.71 87
98 Brazil, Zach 12 Christian Brothers 17:08.92 88
99 Waters, Russell 11 Huntsville 17:09.69 89
100 Edwards, Kyle 12 Christian Brothers 17:10.07 90
101 Thompson, Drew 11 Columbus North 17:10.22 91
102 Farmer, Reed 12 Hilliard Davidson 17:10.33 92
103 Deye, Kevin 12 Trinity (Lou 17:10.85
104 Geary, Nicolas 10 duPont Manual 17:10.87 93
105 Cook, Ian 12 Thomas Worthington 17:12.21 94
106 Montgomery, Kyle 10 Huntsville 17:12.24 95
107 Dudzinski, Nicholas 12 duPont Manual 17:13.36 96
108 Tate, Jack 9 Trinity (Lou 17:13.51
109 Mccormick, Logan 12 Mason 17:15.85 97
110 Dye, Josh 12 duPont Manual 17:16.21 98
111 Bulger, George 12 Mason 17:17.04 99
112 Walkowski, Brice 11 Oakland 17:18.04 100
113 Ragsdale, Graham 10 Montgomery Bell 17:18.10 101
114 Castillo, Joshua 11 Lexington Catholic 17:18.67 102
115 Oleksiak, Ryan 11 Medina 17:18.72 103
116 Duncan, Sam 9 Lebanon 17:19.68 104
117 Sanders, Alex 11 Dublin Jerome 17:20.49 105
118 Dhankani, Arjun 9 Dublin Jerome 17:22.38 106
119 Egolf, Brian 12 Hilliard Davidson 17:24.65 107
120 Merino, Nathan 11 Eastern 17:24.72 108
121 Neaves, Caanan 10 Lexington Catholic 17:25.43 109
122 Peters, Tom 12 Montgomery Bell 17:26.21 110
123 St.clair, Paxton 12 Mason 17:27.28 111
124 Murphy, Kevin 10 James Madison 17:27.31 112
125 Gartner, Ryan 12 Dublin Jerome 17:27.83 113
126 Carlton, David 11 Oakland 17:28.79 114
127 Egolf, Christopher 12 Hilliard Davidson 17:29.56 115
128 Hardie, Davy 12 Lebanon 17:29.97 116
129 Rabe, Tony 12 Mason 17:30.23
130 Cooke, Aidan 11 Thomas Worthington 17:30.85 117
131 Box, Rees 11 Lexington Catholic 17:31.94 118
132 Camuel, Ben 10 Tates Creek 17:32.66 119
133 LeClair, Max 10 Hilliard Davidson 17:34.44
134 Rodriguez, Anthony 12 Oakland 17:34.52 120
135 Dingle, Noel 12 Tates Creek 17:36.43 121
136 Gerhardt, Connor 12 duPont Manual 17:36.53 122
137 Heitz, Evan 10 Christian Ac Ind 17:36.87 123
138 Kerschieter, Dalton 11 Oakland 17:38.34 124
139 Crawford, Will 9 Montgomery Bell 17:38.66 125
140 Castleberry, Adam 12 Tates Creek 17:40.43 126
141 Reimer, Keegan 10 Independence 17:41.53 127
142 Hardesty, Jaden 9 Christian Ac Ind 17:43.08 128
143 Holder, Matthew 12 Oakland 17:43.78 129
144 Deckbar, John 11 Father Ryan 17:44.38 130
145 Wilson, Zach 10 Carmel 17:45.03
146 Reimer, Isaac 10 Independence 17:45.23 131
147 Tarquine, Joseph 11 Montgomery Bell 17:45.27 132
148 Goebel, Porter 12 Huntsville 17:47.04 133
149 Cook, Ian 12 Hilliard Davidson 17:49.52
150 Bridges, Austin 12 duPont Manual 17:49.97 134
151 Coyle, Trevor 11 Eastern 17:51.65 135
152 Boer, Ian 10 Father Ryan 17:52.00 136
153 MacFarlane, Fernando 12 James Madison 17:52.45 137
154 Emery, Alex 12 Eastern 17:52.78 138
155 Campbell, Constatine 10 Christian Brothers 17:53.02 139
156 Sawant, Shashank 12 Dublin Jerome 17:53.68 140
157 Terry, Parker 12 Tates Creek 17:55.02 141
158 Frame, Parker 11 Tates Creek 17:55.53 142
159 Doran, Brogan 10 Mason 17:55.83
160 Wills, Isaac 11 Montgomery Bell 17:56.87 143
161 Futter, Noah 9 Christian Ac Ind 17:57.92 144
162 Jones, Sebastian 10 Father Ryan 17:58.15 145
163 Watts, Keaton 9 Huntsville 17:58.87 146
164 Ranseen, Robert 12 Tates Creek 18:01.25 147
165 Milliken, Otis 10 duPont Manual 18:02.21 148
166 Goetz, Aaron 11 Mason 18:03.07
167 Estes, Hunter 12 Christian Ac Ind 18:03.21 149
168 Hoots, Joe 11 Father Ryan 18:05.09 150
169 Reese, Andrew 11 Dublin Jerome 18:05.76
170 Reinhart, Brian 10 Lexington Catholic 18:07.48 151
171 Robison, Joel 11 Lebanon 18:08.59 152
172 Moock, Max 11 Eastern 18:10.27
173 Brewster, Daniel 12 James Madison 18:13.95
174 Siddiqui, Jake 11 Dublin Jerome 18:14.69
175 Shallow, Thomas 11 Christian Brothers 18:15.40 153
176 Reznicek, Jake 12 Independence 18:17.27 154
177 Delaney, Daniel 10 Eastern 18:24.82
178 Wolfe, Garrett 11 Huntsville 18:31.12 155
179 Roberts, Gabe 10 Christian Brothers 18:32.47 156
180 Moore, Cameron 10 Independence 18:34.06 157
181 Hammack, Zach 11 Christian Brothers 18:35.45 158
182 Rubel, Spencer 9 Dublin Jerome 18:35.73
183 McHugh, Sloan 10 Christian Brothers 18:36.32 159
184 Kiameh, Elie 12 Christian Brothers 18:37.65
185 Taylor, Walker 11 Lexington Catholic 18:44.51 160
186 Schneider, Christopher 12 Christian Brothers 18:54.17
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Xavier (Lou) 96 8 12 13 24 39 45 82
Total Time: 1:20:25.91
Average: 16:05.19
2 Carmel 105 11 21 22 25 26 32 37
Total Time: 1:20:40.60
Average: 16:08.12
3 Trinity (Louisville) 139 3 16 28 38 54 61 67
Total Time: 1:20:54.52
Average: 16:10.91
4 St. Xavier (Cin.) 159 9 10 34 46 60 75 78
Total Time: 1:21:24.49
Average: 16:16.90
5 Thomas Worthington 179 1 5 15 64 94 117
Total Time: 1:21:05.47
Average: 16:13.10
6 James Madison 192 6 14 36 59 77 112 137
Total Time: 1:21:46.97
Average: 16:21.40
7 Columbus North 239 18 43 49 58 71 80 91
Total Time: 1:22:28.36
Average: 16:29.68
8 Eastern 286 23 35 55 65 108 135 138
Total Time: 1:23:13.15
Average: 16:38.63
9 Mason 302 33 41 50 81 97 99 111
Total Time: 1:23:27.94
Average: 16:41.59
10 Medina 305 30 62 69 70 74 84 103
Total Time: 1:23:28.65
Average: 16:41.73
11 Christian Academy of Indi 334 7 20 56 123 128 144 149
Total Time: 1:23:53.33
Average: 16:46.67
12 Lebanon 341 31 51 76 79 104 116 152
Total Time: 1:24:03.08
Average: 16:48.62
13 Hilliard Davidson 374 42 68 85 87 92 107 115
Total Time: 1:24:36.93
Average: 16:55.39
14 Dublin Jerome 386 40 52 83 105 106 113 140
Total Time: 1:24:39.76
Average: 16:55.96
15 Lexington Catholic 390 17 44 102 109 118 151 160
Total Time: 1:24:47.49
Average: 16:57.50
16 Independence 407 29 48 72 127 131 154 157
Total Time: 1:25:00.11
Average: 17:00.03
17 duPont Manual 413 4 93 96 98 122 134 148
Total Time: 1:24:58.88
Average: 16:59.78
18 Father Ryan 413 27 57 63 130 136 145 150
Total Time: 1:25:11.62
Average: 17:02.33
19 Montgomery Bell Academy 428 19 73 101 110 125 132 143
Total Time: 1:25:20.79
Average: 17:04.16
20 Oakland 447 47 66 100 114 120 124 129
Total Time: 1:25:34.97
Average: 17:07.00
21 Huntsville 456 53 86 89 95 133 146 155
Total Time: 1:25:48.68
Average: 17:09.74
22 Tates Creek 509 2 119 121 126 141 142 147
Total Time: 1:26:19.93
Average: 17:15.99
23 Christian Brothers 626 88 90 139 153 156 158 159
Total Time: 1:28:59.88
Average: 17:47.98
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC SEEDED
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, India 12 Hilliard Davidson 17:23.76 1
2 Reinhart, Michaela 12 Lexington Catholic 17:25.33
3 Leinheiser, Sarah 12 Carmel 17:37.22 2
4 Sleenhof, Annika 11 Ravenwood 17:40.40 3
5 Gigandet, Morgan 11 Troy 17:41.84
6 Geisler, Christina 12 Carmel 17:55.44 4
7 Lacy, Kaitlyn 11 Male 17:58.02 5
8 Bush, Samantha 10 Turpin 18:06.58 6
9 Sapienza-Wright, Alena 11 duPont Manual 18:09.11 7
10 Dalton, Maddie 11 Carmel 18:18.95 8
11 Cullings, Tarynn 12 Medina 18:28.57 9
12 Bates, Phoebe 9 Carmel 18:29.44 10
13 McClellan, Emma 12 Riverdale 18:33.69 11
14 Anderson, Rachel D. 12 Carmel 18:37.90 12
15 Keller, Juliette 9 Medina 18:40.24 13
16 Hartman, Jessica 12 Lebanon 18:40.83 14
17 Morlock, Olivia 9 Columbus North 18:48.37 15
18 Brougher, Rachel 12 Columbus North 18:50.49 16
19 Brush, Ellie 12 Mason 18:56.12 17
20 Coggins, Addi 12 Independence 18:59.78 18
21 Peeples, Madisyn 12 Bowling Green 19:00.91
22 Tong, Arig 11 Columbus North 19:03.37 19
23 Weitenbeck, Abbey 10 Huntsville 19:08.72 20
24 Nash, Christina 12 Thomas Worthington 19:10.15 21
25 Sorg, Kyley 11 Floyd Central 19:10.63 22
26 Hiles, Meredith 12 Simon Kenton 19:11.03 23
27 Hoffman, Karlee 10 Daviess County 19:13.36 24
28 Zane, Abbey 12 Huntsville 19:14.77 25
29 Bogdon, Jeana 11 James Madison 19:21.12 26
30 Lewis, Sophie 10 Hilliard Davidson 19:23.08 27
31 Fox, Katherine 12 James Madison 19:23.33 28
32 Napoleon, Gia 10 Thomas Worthington 19:25.24 29
33 Barba, Faith 11 Floyd Central 19:28.64 30
34 Henderson, Ailee 12 Mason 19:31.75 31
35 Sculli, Meghan 11 Hilliard Davidson 19:33.23 32
36 Jones, Rachel 11 Huntsville 19:34.96 33
37 Petersen, Sydney 9 Hilliard Davidson 19:35.20 34
38 Kuban, Ella 10 Ravenwood 19:35.71 35
39 DeLisio, Sophia 10 Simon Kenton 19:37.52 36
40 Blaylock, Jamie 11 Ravenwood 19:38.58 37
41 Schloemer, Erica 11 Seton 19:40.15 38
42 Maxwell, Jayne 9 Turpin 19:40.57 39
43 Moulton, Hannah 12 Thomas Worthington 19:42.87 40
44 Sneed, Sarah 10 Riverdale 19:43.65 41
45 Hallum, Lily 10 Mason 19:45.15 42
46 Wilson, Olivia 12 Daviess County 19:46.17 43
47 Geisler, Tasha 11 Carmel 19:46.18 44
48 Leak, Merrill 11 James Madison 19:46.94 45
49 Curry, Rachel 10 Male 19:47.26 46
50 Rose, Lauren 12 Mason 19:51.11 47
51 Campbell, Jessica 9 Medina 19:51.78 48
52 Bentley, Lydia 10 Turpin 19:53.57 49
53 Batliner, Erica 11 Floyd Central 19:53.70 50
54 Roberts, Olivia 9 Medina 19:54.83 51
55 Miller, Anna 11 James Madison 19:55.73 52
56 Rosen, Alex 10 Ravenwood 19:56.30 53
57 Constant, Anna 9 Oldham County 19:56.74 54
58 Kiper, Maggie 12 Male 19:57.21 55
59 Henning, Carmela 10 Medina 19:58.62 56
60 Singhal, Ana 11 Columbus North 19:58.94 57
61 Kuntz, Emma 12 duPont Manual 19:59.94 58
62 Wu, Elizabeth 11 James Madison 20:00.25 59
63 Grantz, Jordan 11 duPont Manual 20:00.47 60
64 Cook, Sadie 9 Independence 20:02.32 61
65 Gibson, Rachel 11 Oldham County 20:03.42 62
66 Rue, Whitmore 11 Mason 20:06.23 63
67 Loftus, Chloe 9 Floyd Central 20:07.83 64
68 Bloom, Hannah 10 Huntsville 20:13.80 65
69 Boggess, Taylor 9 duPont Manual 20:14.08 66
70 Owings, Jacqueline 11 Floyd Central 20:15.37 67
71 Pacheco, Melanie 12 Lebanon 20:15.93 68
72 Lachmann, McKenzie 12 Simon Kenton 20:16.14 69
73 Satterthwaite, Amy 12 Mason 20:19.55 70
74 Pearce, Lillian 10 Floyd Central 20:20.03 71
75 Miller, Maddie 10 Medina 20:22.47 72
76 Hanley, Maeve 9 Ravenwood 20:22.61 73
77 Stegeman, Sydney 11 Lebanon 20:22.62 74
78 Sutherland, Lexi 12 Daviess County 20:23.51 75
79 Shoemaker, Rachel 10 James Madison 20:25.62 76
80 Strevell, Elise 10 Ravenwood 20:26.27 77
81 Moulton, Abby 12 Thomas Worthington 20:26.44 78
82 Roberts, Emily 11 Daviess County 20:30.71 79
83 Wolf, Jessica 12 Medina 20:32.52 80
84 Turner, Lauren 11 Huntsville 20:34.99 81
85 Harvey, Brooke 9 Mason 20:35.73 82
86 Miller, Lydia 11 Thomas Worthington 20:37.24 83
87 Smith, Addison 10 Baylor School 20:38.70 84
88 Boom, Daphne 12 Carmel 20:39.36 85
89 Middendorf, Jennifer 9 Turpin 20:40.41 86
90 Laiveling, Audrey 12 Seton 20:41.52 87
91 Learned, Lindsey 11 Mason 20:41.71
92 Kerber, Kennedy 9 Columbus North 20:43.80 88
93 Anderson, Alison 12 Baylor School 20:49.19 89
94 Smith, Emma 10 Columbus North 20:51.67 90
95 Davis, Meghan 12 Seton 20:52.14 91
96 Arlinghaus, Anja 11 Simon Kenton 20:52.93 92
97 Connaughton, Olivia 12 Turpin 20:53.91 93
98 Gutman, Jennifer 12 Columbus North 20:54.55 94
99 Clark, Emily 12 Hilliard Davidson 20:55.31 95
100 Hoerig, Kati 9 duPont Manual 20:56.12 96
101 Estes, Anna 11 Mason 20:56.17
102 Atkins, Elizabeth 11 Mason 20:58.38
103 Heltman, Kirby 11 Turpin 20:59.47 97
104 Mantei, Mia 9 Lebanon 21:03.18 98
105 Hess, Kayla 9 Seton 21:03.57 99
106 Raju, Shivani 11 Hilliard Davidson 21:03.76 100
107 Shaver, Cassidy 9 Thomas Worthington 21:05.50 101
108 Rhoads, Madeline 11 Daviess County 21:12.33 102
109 Wahl, Milena 11 Lebanon 21:12.80 103
110 Chapman, Katy 10 Oldham County 21:15.77 104
111 Henage, Hannah 9 Oldham County 21:18.96 105
112 White, Addison 12 Ravenwood 21:19.85 106
113 Mcmanamon, Rachel 12 Hilliard Davidson 21:21.20 107
114 Bevan, Lily 9 Lebanon 21:22.42 108
115 Adkins, Marilyn 12 Daviess County 21:22.52 109
116 Schumaker, MaryKathryne 11 Baylor School 21:24.66 110
117 Chavez, Marcella 12 Thomas Worthington 21:27.25 111
118 Constant, Evelyn 11 Oldham County 21:28.37 112
119 Stowe, Emma 12 Huntsville 21:28.56 113
120 Owens, Riliegh 10 Daviess County 21:29.29 114
121 Williams, Emily 11 Daviess County 21:32.31
122 Duncan, Kennedy 11 duPont Manual 21:33.75 115
123 Dukes, Michaela 11 Simon Kenton 21:34.57 116
124 Hemmersbach, Nicole 10 Daviess County 21:34.97
125 Brigham, Lydia 12 Seton 21:35.71 117
126 Allen, Emmi 10 Independence 21:37.10 118
127 DuPlessis, Grace 12 duPont Manual 21:38.25 119
128 McGinnis, Alden 10 Riverdale 21:39.82 120
129 Paul, Morgan 12 Floyd Central 21:40.85 121
130 Garrett, Emrick 8 Baylor School 21:41.28 122
131 Dye, Hannah 9 Riverdale 21:49.04 123
132 Lloyd, Bridget 10 Turpin 21:54.55 124
133 Hill, Elizabeth 11 Oldham County 21:56.09 125
134 Schaefer, Genevieve 9 Huntsville 21:57.42 126
135 Newton, Merrit 10 Baylor School 21:59.90 127
136 Cansler, Catherine 10 Baylor School 22:05.76 128
137 Cansler, Sydney 10 Baylor School 22:09.41 129
138 Fallon, Molly 12 Male 22:15.81 130
139 Ward, Macy 10 Male 22:21.23 131
140 Simonyi, Katie 9 Oldham County 22:26.33 132
141 Celichowski, Ashlyn 9 Baylor School 22:29.79
142 Mannix, Elizabeth 11 Seton 22:33.81 133
143 Arain, Anisah 12 Male 22:35.29 134
144 O'Bryan, Madison 9 Riverdale 22:44.09 135
145 Both, Maria 12 Independence 22:46.85 136
146 Heisel, Maria 12 Seton 22:56.93 137
147 Sholler, Alexa 10 Simon Kenton 22:59.35 138
148 Little, Amanda 10 Riverdale 23:12.78 139
149 Glover, Ashley 9 Simon Kenton 23:20.31 140
150 Kemp, Abby 10 Independence 23:24.38 141
151 Page, Madison 11 Male 23:43.86 142
152 Arain, Sabriyah 12 Male 24:06.66
153 Hester, Alana 10 Riverdale 24:09.49 143
154 Mccoy, Peri 12 Independence 24:24.60 144
DNF Karas, Gabriella Collins
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Carmel 36 2 4 8 10 12 44 85
Total Time: 1:30:58.95
Average: 18:11.79
2 Medina 177 9 13 48 51 56 72 80
Total Time: 1:36:54.04
Average: 19:22.81
3 Hilliard Davidson 189 1 27 32 34 95 100 107
Total Time: 1:36:50.58
Average: 19:22.12
4 Columbus North 195 15 16 19 57 88 90 94
Total Time: 1:37:24.97
Average: 19:29.00
5 Mason 200 17 31 42 47 63 70 82
Total Time: 1:38:10.36
Average: 19:38.08
6 Ravenwood 201 3 35 37 53 73 77 106
Total Time: 1:37:13.60
Average: 19:26.72
7 James Madison 210 26 28 45 52 59 76
Total Time: 1:38:27.37
Average: 19:41.48
8 Huntsville 224 20 25 33 65 81 113 126
Total Time: 1:38:47.24
Average: 19:45.45
9 Floyd Central 233 22 30 50 64 67 71 121
Total Time: 1:38:56.17
Average: 19:47.24
10 Thomas Worthington 251 21 29 40 78 83 101 111
Total Time: 1:39:21.94
Average: 19:52.39
11 Turpin 273 6 39 49 86 93 97 124
Total Time: 1:39:15.04
Average: 19:51.01
12 duPont Manual 287 7 58 60 66 96 115 119
Total Time: 1:39:19.72
Average: 19:51.95
13 Daviess County 323 24 43 75 79 102 109 114
Total Time: 1:41:06.08
Average: 20:13.22
14 Simon Kenton 336 23 36 69 92 116 138 140
Total Time: 1:41:32.19
Average: 20:18.44
15 Lebanon 357 14 68 74 98 103 108
Total Time: 1:41:35.36
Average: 20:19.08
16 Male 367 5 46 55 130 131 134 142
Total Time: 1:42:19.53
Average: 20:27.91
17 Riverdale 430 11 41 120 123 135 139 143
Total Time: 1:44:30.29
Average: 20:54.06
18 Seton 432 38 87 91 99 117 133 137
Total Time: 1:43:53.09
Average: 20:46.62
19 Oldham County 437 54 62 104 105 112 125 132
Total Time: 1:44:03.26
Average: 20:48.66
20 Independence 474 18 61 118 136 141 144
Total Time: 1:46:50.43
Average: 21:22.09
21 Baylor School 532 84 89 110 122 127 128 129
Total Time: 1:46:33.73
Average: 21:18.75
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC OPEN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tomozawa, Kenji 12 Carmel 16:36.07 1
2 Cordonier, Jack 12 St. Xavier (Cin.) 16:36.91
3 Cooley, Grant 12 Carmel 17:06.33 2
4 Enfield, Nate 10 Carmel 17:11.09 3
5 Mudd, Brendan 10 Carmel 17:13.39 4
6 Powell, Tyler 12 St. Xavier (Cin.) 17:13.52
7 Hands, Jack 11 St. Xavier (Cin.) 17:15.95
8 Harless, Cam 10 Carmel 17:16.30 5
9 Woodall, Matthew 11 Trinity (Lou 17:18.69 6
10 Underwood, Ben 11 Carmel 17:18.98 7
11 Smith, Drew 10 Columbus North 17:23.97 8
12 Ploss, Brett 10 Carmel 17:24.63 9
13 Nakeeb, Alex 10 Carmel 17:25.81
14 Troy, Jack 10 Mason 17:26.90 10
15 Goodwin, Seth 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:28.14 11
16 Horak, Sam 10 Columbus North 17:28.56 12
17 Slosarek, Brett 12 Carmel 17:30.68
18 Bickel, Tyler 12 Carmel 17:33.02
19 Ashraf, Ahmed 11 Mason 17:36.89 13
20 Russell, Sam 10 Columbus North 17:37.85 14
21 Shishikura, Sota 11 Carmel 17:39.18
22 Baines, Ben 10 Carmel 17:40.38
23 Woo, Kaden 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:41.49 15
24 Kelly, Isaiah 10 Mason 17:41.59 16
25 Mckee, Noah 11 Medina 17:43.16 17
26 Dravenstott, Alan 11 Medina 17:43.37 18
27 Perez, Leomar 12 Oakland 17:43.97 19
28 Simmons, Neil 10 Carmel 17:45.16
29 Gimeson, Ryan 10 Thomas Worthington 17:45.34 20
30 Ceci, Nick 10 Huntsville 17:45.66 21
31 Reimer, Sean 10 Carmel 17:46.23
32 Hurst, Jeff 10 Medina 17:46.68 22
33 Gartenhaus, Zach 12 Carmel 17:47.25
34 Casey, Tyler 10 Christian Brothers 17:47.56 23
35 Laughlin, John 10 Mason 17:47.91 24
36 Butsko, Blake 10 Medina 17:48.07 25
37 Weber, Alex 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:49.69 26
38 Wilmes, Henry 10 Trinity (Lou 17:50.38 27
39 Wise, Isaac 11 Thomas Worthington 17:50.86 28
40 Yake, Noah 11 Thomas Worthington 17:51.31 29
41 Snawder, Sam 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:52.17 30
42 Killion, Braedon 10 Mason 17:52.67 31
43 Arakawa, Keita 11 Carmel 17:53.04
44 Hyde, John 9 Montgomery Bell 17:53.57 32
45 Bishop, Dalton 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:53.77 33
46 Wade, Alex 10 Carmel 17:53.77
47 Thornton, Cole 12 Montgomery Bell 17:54.38 34
48 Deaton, Joey 11 Mason 17:55.73 35
49 Moore, Tyler 9 Huntsville 17:56.79 36
50 Porter, Evan 11 Columbus North 17:57.06 37
51 Chang, Vincent 10 Carmel 17:57.35
52 Carrico, Brian 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:57.60 38
53 Biggs, Daniel 10 duPont Manual 17:57.86 39
54 Faragasso, Peter 12 James Madison 17:59.08 40
55 Veatch, Evan 11 Carmel 18:01.18
56 Osterhage, Seth 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:02.84 41
57 Hilbert, Torey 10 Mason 18:02.95 42
58 Jenkins, Lant 10 Carmel 18:03.97
59 Barton, William 10 Montgomery Bell 18:04.55 43
60 Salzmann, Jack 10 Carmel 18:05.45
61 Walls, Tyler 11 Oakland 18:06.06 44
62 Dauer, Nicholas 11 Hilliard Davidson 18:06.27 45
63 Cobb, Jacob 9 Huntsville 18:06.37 46
64 Eggers, William 10 James Madison 18:07.62 47
65 Palocko, Michael 10 Medina 18:07.99 48
66 Finnegan, Jack 12 Mason 18:08.21
67 Marty, Mason 10 Medina 18:09.62 49
68 Snider, Zane 10 Carmel 18:09.81
69 Tackett, Cord 8 George Rogers Clark 18:10.17 50
70 Rousseau, Luc 10 James Madison 18:10.30 51
71 Sanders, Derek 9 Dublin Jerome 18:11.30 52
72 Kiser, Abel 11 Carmel 18:12.29
73 Jenkins, Jacob 12 Carmel 18:13.29
74 Harvey, Kyle 12 Mason 18:14.75
75 Young, Luke 11 Carmel 18:15.86
76 Sauvey, Nick 10 Hilliard Davidson 18:16.81 53
77 Baker, Sam 12 Carmel 18:16.98
78 Williams, Jamie 9 Mason 18:18.35
79 Fischer, Eli 12 Columbus North 18:18.97 54
80 Beville, Zach 12 Trinity (Lou 18:19.01 55
81 Bohmer, Tyler 10 Medina 18:19.12 56
82 Cyterski, Alex 11 Trinity (Lou 18:19.47 57
83 Buddeke, Luke 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:20.11
84 Nief, Sean 11 Carmel 18:21.94
85 Hiett, Michael 12 Mason 18:22.52
86 Booth, Owen 9 Carmel 18:22.70
87 Zahrir, Nassim 12 Ravenwood 18:23.81 58
88 Dunlap, Matt 12 Floyd Central 18:24.83 59
89 Pedersen, Ian 12 James Madison 18:25.20 60
90 Springer, Baker 10 Christian Brothers 18:25.97 61
91 Corbett, Michael 10 Thomas Worthington 18:26.62 62
92 O'Neal, Parker 10 Montgomery Bell 18:27.03 63
93 Grace, Brenden 12 Dublin Jerome 18:27.28 64
94 Southwell, Nathan 11 Medina 18:28.11
95 Caine, Jack 9 Thomas Worthington 18:28.66 65
96 Hakeem, Yousif 10 James Madison 18:29.85 66
97 Robinson, Chase 10 Eastern 18:31.10 67
98 Rath, Nolan 12 Mason 18:31.28
99 Shah, Preet 10 Mason 18:31.69
100 Quallich, Patrick 10 Medina 18:31.96
101 David, Nathan 12 Mason 18:32.25
102 Ellis, Ross 10 Floyd Central 18:32.29 68
103 Repp, Dominic 10 Trinity (Lou 18:36.48 69
104 Walker, Pierce 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:37.37
105 DeLetter, Michael 12 Lexington Catholic 18:38.13 70
106 Lasala, Jacob 11 Mason 18:39.53
107 Zajkowski, Evan 10 James Madison 18:40.34 71
108 McDermott, Connor 10 Thomas Worthington 18:40.43 72
109 Cawood, Andrew 10 Trinity (Lou 18:40.93 73
110 Galasso, Jon 11 Thomas Worthington 18:41.15 74
111 Hawkins, Hunter 11 Tates Creek 18:42.29 75
112 Cline, Caleb 10 Medina 18:42.64
113 Brannock, Jack 12 Carmel 18:43.16
114 Srsic, Duncan 9 Thomas Worthington 18:43.55
115 Moradi, Kaylan 9 James Madison 18:43.60 76
116 Zhao, Jack 10 Central Magnet 18:44.13 77
117 Story, David 10 Ravenwood 18:44.72 78
118 Kucek, Nick 12 Medina 18:44.75
119 DeHaan, Josh 12 Eastern 18:45.35 79
120 Stocke, Mason 10 Floyd Central 18:45.37 80
121 Sangester, Jalen 11 duPont Manual 18:45.87 81
122 Robinson, Reed 11 Father Ryan 18:47.08 82
123 Mortenson, Nolan 12 Eastern 18:47.46 83
124 Brown, Andrew 12 Christian Brothers 18:47.56 84
125 Weigel, Zach 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:47.78
126 Ambardekar, Sahil 10 Dublin Jerome 18:48.44 85
127 Wells, Pierce 10 Eastern 18:48.87 86
128 Tomozawa, Seigo 10 Carmel 18:48.90
129 Wilson, Noah 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:49.87
130 Passanisi, Paul 11 Trinity (Lou 18:50.74 87
131 Andrasik, Nolan 11 Medina 18:51.03
132 Williams, Matthew 10 Riverdale 18:51.86 88
133 Kelly, Elijah 12 Mason 18:52.57
134 Barkley, Zach 9 Oakland 18:52.73 89
135 Laughlin, Jake 12 Mason 18:52.86
136 Smith, Tyler 9 Lexington Catholic 18:53.01 90
137 Hoback, Jacob 10 Father Ryan 18:53.31 91
138 Larish, Jack 9 Montgomery Bell 18:54.05 92
139 Dean, Tillman 10 Montgomery Bell 18:54.28 93
140 Burback, Peter 10 Hilliard Davidson 18:55.04 94
141 Chavez, Morgan 10 Thomas Worthington 18:55.63
142 Scanlon, Ryan 12 Eastern 18:55.71 95
143 Gerus, Jack 9 Mason 18:56.70
144 Larson, John 10 South Oldham 18:58.08 96
145 Bowles Carreon, Julio 12 James Madison 18:58.66
146 Champagne, Micah 9 Mason 19:01.23
147 Smith, Christian T. 11 Carmel 19:01.29
148 McMaster, Andrew 11 Floyd Central 19:01.75 97
149 Schmeller, Nick 12 Medina 19:02.21
150 Mcdonald, Max 11 Mason 19:02.26
151 Ouellette, Zach 9 Central Magnet 19:02.89 98
152 Mohammed, Yasser 10 Bryan Station 19:03.40
153 Moon, Matt 11 Carmel 19:04.26
154 Garfinkel, Zach 8 Montgomery Bell 19:06.62 99
155 Jha, Zubin 9 Thomas Worthington 19:07.53
156 Howard, Christian 11 Trinity (Lou 19:08.07
157 Steber, Benjamin 9 Huntsville 19:08.46 100
158 Langdon, Jacob 11 Floyd Central 19:09.14 101
159 Conrad, Nick 9 Christian Ac Ind 19:09.39 102
160 Marshall, Layne 11 Hilliard Davidson 19:09.54 103
161 Watts, Kolton 8 Huntsville 19:09.70 104
162 Dritz, Caspian 11 Thomas Worthington 19:10.20
163 Bradford, Paul 11 Trinity (Lou 19:11.15
164 Mccubbin, Cohen 11 Oldham County 19:11.16 105
165 Chmielewski, Ben 10 Eastern 19:11.69 106
166 Covey, William 9 James Madison 19:11.81
167 Steele, Sam 9 Thomas Worthington 19:12.00
168 Rath, Cullen 12 Mason 19:12.91
169 Horrigan, Kevin 10 Medina 19:12.93
170 Wagner, Nikolas 9 Dublin Jerome 19:13.49 107
171 Fallon, Kyle 10 duPont Manual 19:14.81 108
172 Frawley, Chris 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:15.18
173 Mira, Andres 9 Thomas Worthington 19:15.50
174 Buechler, Paul 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:15.55
175 Lado, Jastine 12 Atherton 19:20.24 109
176 Stecz, Lucas 12 Dublin Jerome 19:20.27 110
177 Rodriguez, Keegan 12 Male 19:21.11 111
178 Gobich, Nick 9 Central Magnet 19:21.75 112
179 Zimmerman, Noah 10 James Madison 19:22.64
180 Gentry, Joesph 11 Eastern 19:22.81 113
181 Hamada, Nahaba 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:23.09
182 Nur, Anas 11 Hilliard Davidson 19:23.82 114
183 Kim, Michael 10 James Madison 19:24.06
184 Young, Arthur 11 James Madison 19:24.14
185 Stump, Nick 10 Medina 19:24.47
186 Foster, Ryan 9 Carmel 19:25.49
187 Schneider, Billy 12 Christian Brothers 19:25.67 115
188 McGinnity, Kevin 12 Ravenwood 19:26.87 116
189 Beach, Max 11 Eastern 19:27.63
190 Cardel, Nathan 9 Central Magnet 19:27.63 117
191 Ward, Ethan 9 Riverdale 19:28.28 118
192 Sullivan, Johnathan 11 James Madison 19:28.63
193 Eberhardt, Logan 12 Dublin Jerome 19:29.15 119
194 Hamrick, Andrew 12 Father Ryan 19:29.16 120
195 Barth, Andrew 12 Male 19:29.34 121
196 Anderson, Ben 12 Oldham County 19:30.23 122
197 Morgan, Henry 10 duPont Manual 19:30.53 123
198 Madan, Rushil 10 Dublin Jerome 19:30.97 124
199 White, William 12 Trinity (Lou 19:31.57
200 Scherson, Nick 11 Christian Brothers 19:31.85 125
201 Barnes, Nino 10 Christian Brothers 19:32.59 126
202 Proca, Andrei 9 Thomas Worthington 19:33.12
203 Holleran, Jay 9 Mason 19:33.22
204 Radomsky, Jake 10 James Madison 19:33.44
205 Carney, Ryan 10 James Madison 19:33.56
206 Adams, Brandon 10 George Rogers Clark 19:34.11 127
207 Faulk, Griffin 10 Riverdale 19:34.39 128
208 Decarlo, Carson 10 Hilliard Davidson 19:35.42 129
209 Ganti, Atul 11 duPont Manual 19:35.48 130
210 Palmer, Aaron 11 James Madison 19:35.49
211 Weber, Gabe 11 duPont Manual 19:35.62 131
212 Posacki, Chris 11 Dublin Jerome 19:35.92
213 Chaney, Ethan 11 Simon Kenton 19:36.36 132
214 Rozich, Jack 9 Dublin Jerome 19:37.14
215 Yu, Sean 10 Dublin Jerome 19:37.27
216 Henon, Frank 11 Fern Creek 19:38.37 133
217 Tafel, Daniel 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:38.99
218 Schueler, Andrew 11 Hilliard Davidson 19:39.08 134
219 Nash, Alexander 12 Christian Ac Ind 19:40.58 135
220 Buschman, Jonathan 11 South Oldham 19:41.04 136
221 Crouse, Aaron 10 Christian Ac Ind 19:41.83 137
222 Loxley, Colin 12 Lexington Catholic 19:42.72 138
223 Woo, William 11 Thomas Worthington 19:43.10
224 Lancaster, Dawson 10 Male 19:43.93 139
225 Pawlak, Matthew 10 duPont Manual 19:44.43 140
226 Hill, Robby 11 Ravenwood 19:44.63 141
227 Allen, Jacob 10 Thomas Worthington 19:44.90
228 Hetherington, William 9 James Madison 19:45.02
229 Orloff, Dean 9 Thomas Worthington 19:45.20
230 Arms, Logan 10 Lexington Catholic 19:46.09 142
231 Tapia, Alex 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:46.13
232 Mason, Tyler 11 Oldham County 19:46.69 143
233 Reichel, Connor 10 Floyd Central 19:46.75 144
234 Foley, Tommy 12 Dublin Jerome 19:47.10
235 Dawley, Alexander 10 Christian Ac Ind 19:47.91 145
236 McCrabb, Reid 9 Dublin Jerome 19:49.08
237 Steitz, John 10 Hilliard Davidson 19:49.69
238 Houser, Will 10 Thomas Worthington 19:49.99
239 Geiser, Thomas 12 Father Ryan 19:50.23 146
240 Daniel, John Pau 10 Tates Creek 19:52.02 147
241 Kanerviko, Matthew 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:52.96
242 Kissel, Ethan 9 Thomas Worthington 19:53.39
243 Haugh, Brendan 11 Father Ryan 19:53.48 148
244 Dumoulin, Jonny 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:54.24
245 Fee, Bryan 11 Oakland 19:54.97 149
246 Ward, Christian 10 Christian Brothers 19:55.44 150
247 White, Richard 12 Montgomery Bell 19:55.53
248 Groves, Wyatt 9 Riverdale 19:55.73 151
249 Carper, Daniel 10 Trinity (Lou 19:55.76
250 Paul, Henry 9 Carmel 19:55.97
251 Cervoni, Mark 9 Lexington Catholic 19:56.07 152
252 Johnson, Owen 9 Central Magnet 19:56.72 153
253 Kyser, Alex 11 Eastern 19:56.88
254 Jenkins, Manny 10 Hilliard Davidson 19:56.89
255 Moriarty, Mitchell 11 Oldham County 19:57.04 154
256 Raque, Andrew 12 Trinity (Lou 19:57.45
257 Jones, Patrick 9 Central Magnet 19:57.59 155
258 Collins, Ford 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:57.95
259 Hurley, Jp 12 Tates Creek 19:58.65 156
260 Bronger, Levi 10 Oldham County 19:59.11 157
261 King, Will 11 South Oldham 20:00.73 158
262 Lozier, Jacob 10 Riverdale 20:01.03 159
263 Beckner, Jaymeson 10 Oldham County 20:04.93 160
264 Mundell, Julian 11 Male 20:05.72 161
265 Nystrom, Bryce 10 James Madison 20:06.01
266 Chung, Ray 10 Hilliard Davidson 20:07.24
267 Roberts, Larry 10 Oldham County 20:07.61 162
268 Hekler, Kyle 10 Simon Kenton 20:08.62 163
269 Gilles, Hayden 12 Male 20:09.55 164
270 Boley, Garrett 8 George Rogers Clark 20:09.74 165
271 Phillips, Brennan 10 Merrol Hyde Magnet 20:09.97
272 McIntyre, Thomas 10 James Madison 20:10.87
273 Mcwherter, Luke 10 Hilliard Davidson 20:12.41
274 Riggs, Alex 12 Thomas Worthington 20:12.95
275 Givens, Jalen 9 Bryan Station 20:12.99
276 Poe, Seth 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:14.12
277 Hug, August 9 Highlands 20:14.33 166
278 Caiazza, Nick 12 Hilliard Davidson 20:14.88
279 Aldi, Chris 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:15.36
280 Pennington, Caleb 10 Atherton 20:15.45 167
281 Harness, Jack 11 Dublin Jerome 20:16.12
282 Mcpherson, Andrew 10 Dublin Jerome 20:16.77
283 Massa, Parker 10 Christian Brothers 20:17.06
284 Buchanan, Lucas 11 South Oldham 20:17.59 168
285 Taggart, Colin 11 Hilliard Davidson 20:17.96
286 Jones, Andrew 10 Christian Brothers 20:19.57
287 Armstrong, Tyler 11 Eastern 20:19.67
288 Harney, Evan 8 Lexington Catholic 20:20.77 169
289 Button, Mitchell 9 Thomas Worthington 20:21.53
290 Wade, Nathan 10 Carmel 20:21.96
291 Roe, Devin 10 Mason 20:22.35
292 Haile, Jackson 12 duPont Manual 20:22.42
293 Baker, Garrett 11 Oakland 20:22.52 170
294 Fogle, Robbie 11 Lexington Catholic 20:22.53 171
295 Campagna, Joseph 10 Christian Brothers 20:22.69
296 Wood, Clayton 10 Thomas Worthington 20:22.76
297 Christopher, Caruso 10 Ravenwood 20:23.96 172
298 Warner, Jacob 12 Central Magnet 20:26.53 173
299 Hanak, Ryan 7 Conner 20:26.85 174
300 Burns, Ethan 11 Atherton 20:27.43 175
301 Terry, Patrick 12 Tates Creek 20:27.80 176
302 Butler, Bryn 10 Christian Brothers 20:28.41
303 Schad, Finnegan 11 Atherton 20:28.63 177
304 Houdek, Devin 10 Thomas Worthington 20:28.94
305 Vinson, Seth 11 Riverdale 20:29.64 178
306 Campos, Andres 12 Christian Brothers 20:30.05
307 Duffy, Caden 9 Thomas Worthington 20:30.32
308 Estes, Garrett 11 duPont Manual 20:30.69
309 Schwartz, Logan 9 Simon Kenton 20:31.21 179
310 Beck, Spencer 10 Christian Brothers 20:31.57
311 Burton, Daniel 11 South Oldham 20:32.83 180
312 Donovan, Conal 11 Thomas Worthington 20:34.05
313 Richgels, John 12 Christian Brothers 20:34.43
314 Driskoll, Zachary 12 Atherton 20:35.06 181
315 Goodbred, Brendan 10 Ravenwood 20:35.66 182
316 Wolff, Noah 10 South Oldham 20:35.72 183
317 Fair, Nathaniel 10 Oldham County 20:35.76
318 Vautrot, Gabe 12 Christian Brothers 20:36.63
319 Workman, Will 10 duPont Manual 20:37.32
320 York, Connor 10 Riverdale 20:37.78 184
321 Norton, Andrew 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:38.21
322 Frye, Jace 8 Conner 20:39.52 185
323 Nicastro, Daniel 12 Ravenwood 20:40.06 186
324 Burke, Camden 9 Ravenwood 20:41.49
325 Kebbell, Jack 10 South Oldham 20:42.54 187
326 Miller, Spencer 10 Station Camp 20:42.89 188
327 Doran, Nathan 11 Trinity (Lou 20:43.06
328 Nail, Avery 9 Riverdale 20:44.62
329 Schaffer, Austin 9 Simon Kenton 20:47.24 189
330 Myers, John 9 Oakland 20:47.38 190
331 Barker, Will 12 Trinity (Lou 20:49.75
332 Brumfield, Drew 11 Trinity (Lou 20:51.86
333 Apgar, Tommy 10 Oakland 20:52.13 191
334 Bean, Westlee 10 Riverdale 20:52.21
335 Gierak, Mick 11 Thomas Worthington 20:52.21
336 Hauser, Conrad 11 Floyd Central 20:52.57 192
337 Sheth, Nilai 10 Ravenwood 20:53.31
338 Vazzana, Luke 10 South Oldham 20:56.50
339 Mehrotra, Anchit 12 Dublin Jerome 20:59.28
340 Oyagi, Akky 12 Thomas Worthington 20:59.80
341 Loughry, Chase 9 Central Magnet 20:59.91
342 VanKleeck, Nolan 9 Tates Creek 21:00.30 193
343 Ross, Kevin 12 Dublin Jerome 21:00.35
344 Curtis, Hayden 10 Fern Creek 21:02.03 194
345 Barriere, Joe 10 South Oldham 21:02.47
346 Torres, Juan 10 Atherton 21:02.48 195
347 Kraft, Benjamin 10 South Oldham 21:02.97
348 Kiatsukasem, Kasemsule 11 Oldham County 21:10.00
349 Adkins, Spencer 10 Tates Creek 21:10.50 196
350 Wood, Jacob 11 Eastern 21:10.85
351 Dittes, Owen 10 Station Camp 21:11.32 197
352 Miller, Fionn 9 Riverdale 21:11.97
353 Greiving, Adam 10 Scott County 21:12.21 198
354 Wells, Nicholas 11 Eastern 21:12.42
355 Sachtleben, Jacob 9 Atherton 21:13.57 199
356 Jolly, Graham 12 duPont Manual 21:14.00
357 Hoying, Emmitt 10 Hilliard Davidson 21:14.96
358 Aubrey, Michael 10 Oldham County 21:16.60
359 Guy, Henry 9 Thomas Worthington 21:18.31
360 Kessler, Daniel 8 Lexington Catholic 21:21.61
361 Arms, Jackson 10 Lexington Catholic 21:22.16
362 Simmons, Thomas 10 duPont Manual 21:24.33
363 Scales, Michael 9 Lexington Catholic 21:24.40
364 Mckenzie, Anthony 10 George Rogers Clark 21:25.81 200
365 Boyer, Tyler 10 South Oldham 21:26.92
366 Nolette, Phil 10 Hilliard Davidson 21:27.62
367 McGowan, Tynan 11 Fern Creek 21:29.72 201
368 Buehler, Cason 9 Oakland 21:31.43
369 Grigsby, Josh 10 Simon Kenton 21:34.33 202
370 Lohr, Caleb 10 Oldham County 21:36.00
371 Theriot, Ethan 9 Simon Kenton 21:39.45 203
372 Lee, Vincent 10 Merrol Hyde Magnet 21:39.66
373 Link, Dustin 12 Scott County 21:42.53 204
374 Willmoth, Ben 11 Lexington Catholic 21:43.43
375 Glenn, Nolan 10 Oldham County 21:43.81
376 Coyle, Joseph 10 Fern Creek 21:44.00 205
377 Ballantyne, Keegan 9 Thomas Worthington 21:45.92
378 Peterson, Caleb 10 Male 21:47.05 206
379 Locke, Kross 11 Ky Country Day 21:49.08
380 Greer, Nick 12 Oakland 21:49.13
381 Florey, Brice 9 Ravenwood 21:50.07
382 Gorham, Paul 10 Christian Brothers 21:50.23
383 Cook, Sean 9 Thomas Worthington 21:50.39
384 Siegrist, Ethan 10 Oakland 21:50.83
385 Anderson, Will 10 Oldham County 21:53.72
386 Foubert, Alexander 9 Highlands 21:55.61 207
387 Roscigno, Sam 12 Thomas Worthington 21:55.68
388 Leonard, Jacob 10 Conner 21:55.73 208
389 Huff, Miles 10 Atherton 21:56.71
390 Kainer, Sean 11 Oldham County 21:57.29
391 Boyle, Charlie 12 Ravenwood 21:57.50
392 Dahms, Sam 10 Ravenwood 21:58.31
393 Blair, Drew 10 South Oldham 22:00.18
394 Mechlin, Mason 10 Floyd Central 22:00.70
395 Reed, Ryan 10 Station Camp 22:00.73 209
396 Wagoner, Clayton 11 duPont Manual 22:03.41
397 Saleem, Jawaad 9 Ky Country Day 22:04.46
398 Starmer, Josh 9 Christian Acad 22:04.64
399 Risher, Luke 10 Scott County 22:05.63 210
400 Quiram, Mason 10 Oldham County 22:05.79
401 Snyder, Boston 9 Simon Kenton 22:09.57 211
402 Kress, Brennan 10 Station Camp 22:11.18 212
403 Ranseen, Cole 12 Ravenwood 22:11.20
404 Remlinger, Ben 10 Thomas Worthington 22:11.59
405 Pascoe, Ian 9 Thomas Worthington 22:12.88
406 Popp, Taylor 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 22:14.29
407 Carrico, Evan 12 Male 22:15.65 213
408 Neel, Dillon 10 Male 22:18.43
409 Barnett, Samuel 10 Christian Brothers 22:18.81
410 Tinkler, Jack 10 Highlands 22:22.17 214
411 Ingala, David 11 Simon Kenton 22:30.39
412 Albrecht, James 9 Thomas Worthington 22:37.70
413 Surprenant, Jake 12 Conner 22:43.53 215
414 Barber, Logan 10 George Rogers Clark 22:48.31 216
415 Graham, Seth 10 Station Camp 22:49.38 217
416 Mackenzie, Jeff 12 George Rogers Clark 22:51.77 218
417 Smith, Jacob 11 Lexington Catholic 22:58.58
418 Miller, Austin 10 George Rogers Clark 22:59.95 219
419 Hyder, Austin 9 Highlands 23:01.12 220
420 Moppins, Elijah 11 duPont Manual 23:03.02
421 Brown, Uri 11 Station Camp 23:03.31 221
422 Richter, Brian 9 Thomas Worthington 23:10.06
423 Napora, Steve 11 Lexington Catholic 23:11.40
424 Sallah, Ebrima 12 Fern Creek 23:13.36 222
425 Cummins, Collin 9 Fern Creek 23:13.76 223
426 Ryan, Jake 10 Highlands 23:17.45 224
427 Buerger, Adam 9 Lexington Catholic 23:22.10
428 Jones, Owen 9 Thomas Worthington 23:23.05
429 Mild, Nathan 11 Thomas Worthington 23:23.92
430 Tway, Will 10 Ky Country Day 23:26.25
431 Edwards, Declan 9 Simon Kenton 23:26.33
432 Jerome, Jon 10 Christian Brothers 23:27.26
433 Walsh, Brandon 12 Highlands 23:28.85 225
434 Conway, Jacob 10 Scott County 23:31.07 226
435 Keller, Luke 10 Highlands 23:36.43 227
436 Zetzl, Drew 9 Carmel 23:37.16
437 Elliott, Levi 7 Conner 23:39.42 228
438 Ausland, David 11 Station Camp 23:45.64 229
439 Davis, Noah 12 Station Camp 23:47.86
440 Goldman, Brian 11 Ravenwood 23:48.03
441 Dawson, Matthew 10 Male 23:48.95
442 Ting, Jonathan 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 23:50.14
443 Capps, Kyle 12 Scott County 23:51.60 230
444 Schlichting, Kevin 11 Thomas Worthington 23:52.20
445 Ford, Ian 10 Atherton 23:52.69
446 Truelove, Dallas 10 Oakland 23:52.71
447 Queen, Michael 8 Highlands 23:58.42
448 Metheny, Zac 12 Lexington Catholic 24:00.51
449 Garcia, Gabe -- South Oldham 24:01.85
450 Hardesty, Camden 9 Christian Ac Ind 24:04.54 231
451 Wright, Don 9 Tates Creek 24:07.93 232
452 Ullom, Zach 10 Carmel 24:16.32
453 McMurray, Kyle 7 Conner 24:17.43 233
454 Richmond, Sterling 12 duPont Manual 24:18.77
455 Louisin, Simon 11 Thomas Worthington 24:22.68
456 Verner, Nick 9 Christian Brothers 24:40.52
457 Hinton, Griffin 10 Christian Brothers 24:40.74
458 Mullins, Will 12 Lexington Catholic 24:44.41
459 Kennemer, Blake 11 Thomas Worthington 24:46.16
460 Mortenson, Andre 10 Trinity (Lou 24:50.17
461 Young, Parker 10 Scott County 24:53.92 234
462 Friebert, Nicholas 10 Trinity (Lou 24:54.66
463 Camacho, Victor 11 Oldham County 25:00.87
464 Caudill, Corey 9 Scott County 25:23.74 235
465 Wright, Alex 10 Conner 25:26.66 236
466 Martinez, Esteban 12 Fern Creek 25:35.18 237
467 Burdette, Nicholas 10 Oldham County 25:41.91
468 Giachetti, Tyler 10 Oldham County 25:43.65
469 Sik, Brandon 9 Fern Creek 25:45.57
470 Sparks, John 12 Lexington Catholic 25:45.89
471 Galindo, Sean 12 Fern Creek 25:55.15
472 Brooke, Trip 10 Christian Brothers 25:57.36
473 Rust, Chay 12 Highlands 26:10.50
474 Waugerman, Chris 12 Lexington Catholic 26:19.04
475 Ackerman, Thomas 11 Thomas Worthington 26:35.51
476 Helgeson, Daniel 12 George Rogers Clark 26:37.96
477 York, Caleb 9 Riverdale 26:38.12
478 Raney, Hunter George Rogers Clark 26:38.88
479 Kaiser, Jack 10 Conner 26:52.53
480 Fales, Patrick 11 Conner 27:13.97
481 Raney, Austin George Rogers Clark 27:22.20
482 McDonough, Trey 11 Oldham County 27:25.00
483 Fogle, Ritchie 11 Lexington Catholic 27:42.15
484 Falcone, Jake 10 Lexington Catholic 28:26.54
485 Raymer, Levi 9 Fern Creek 28:30.29
486 Beckwith, Austin 11 Christian Acad 28:54.55
487 Bisotti, Jeremy 10 Scott County 28:55.75
488 Saal, Jacob 11 Tates Creek 28:59.01
489 Mendoza, Roberto 12 Highlands 29:13.78
490 Hannifin, Skyler 12 Christian Brothers 29:57.09
Hayden, Trey 12 Lexington Catholic DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Carmel 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 9
Total Time: 1:25:23.18
Average: 17:04.64
2 Mason 94 10 13 16 24 31 35 42
Total Time: 1:28:25.96
Average: 17:41.20
3 St. Xavier (Lou) 115 11 15 26 30 33 38 41
Total Time: 1:28:45.26
Average: 17:45.06
4 Columbus North 125 8 12 14 37 54
Total Time: 1:28:46.41
Average: 17:45.29
5 Medina 130 17 18 22 25 48 49 56
Total Time: 1:29:09.27
Average: 17:49.86
6 Thomas Worthington 204 20 28 29 62 65 72 74
Total Time: 1:30:22.79
Average: 18:04.56
7 Trinity (Louisville) 214 6 27 55 57 69 73 87
Total Time: 1:30:24.03
Average: 18:04.81
8 James Madison 264 40 47 51 60 66 71 76
Total Time: 1:31:12.05
Average: 18:14.41
9 Montgomery Bell Academy 264 32 34 43 63 92 93 99
Total Time: 1:31:13.58
Average: 18:14.72
10 Huntsville 307 21 36 46 100 104
Total Time: 1:32:06.98
Average: 18:25.40
11 Floyd Central 405 59 68 80 97 101 144 192
Total Time: 1:33:53.38
Average: 18:46.68
12 Christian Brothers 408 23 61 84 115 125 126 150
Total Time: 1:33:58.61
Average: 18:47.73
13 Hilliard Davidson 409 45 53 94 103 114 129 134
Total Time: 1:33:51.48
Average: 18:46.30
14 Eastern 410 67 79 83 86 95 106 113
Total Time: 1:33:48.49
Average: 18:45.70
15 Dublin Jerome 418 52 64 85 107 110 119 124
Total Time: 1:34:00.78
Average: 18:48.16
16 Oakland 471 19 44 89 149 170 190 191
Total Time: 1:35:00.25
Average: 19:00.05
17 duPont Manual 481 39 81 108 123 130 131 140
Total Time: 1:35:04.55
Average: 19:00.91
18 Central Magnet 557 77 98 112 117 153 155 173
Total Time: 1:36:33.12
Average: 19:18.63
19 Ravenwood 565 58 78 116 141 172 182 186
Total Time: 1:36:43.99
Average: 19:20.80
20 Father Ryan 587 82 91 120 146 148
Total Time: 1:36:53.26
Average: 19:22.66
21 Lexington Catholic 592 70 90 138 142 152 169 171
Total Time: 1:36:56.02
Average: 19:23.21
22 Riverdale 644 88 118 128 151 159 178 184
Total Time: 1:37:51.29
Average: 19:34.26
23 Oldham County 681 105 122 143 154 157 160 162
Total Time: 1:38:24.23
Average: 19:40.85
24 Male 696 111 121 139 161 164 206 213
Total Time: 1:38:49.65
Average: 19:45.93
25 South Oldham 738 96 136 158 168 180 183 187
Total Time: 1:39:30.27
Average: 19:54.06
26 Tates Creek 747 75 147 156 176 193 196 232
Total Time: 1:40:01.06
Average: 20:00.22
27 Christian Academy of Indi 750 102 135 137 145 231
Total Time: 1:42:24.25
Average: 20:28.85
28 George Rogers Clark 758 50 127 165 200 216 218 219
Total Time: 1:42:08.14
Average: 20:25.63
29 Atherton 809 109 167 175 177 181 195 199
Total Time: 1:41:06.81
Average: 20:13.37
30 Simon Kenton 865 132 163 179 189 202 203 211
Total Time: 1:42:37.76
Average: 20:31.56
31 Fern Creek 955 133 194 201 205 222 223 237
Total Time: 1:47:07.48
Average: 21:25.50
32 Conner 1010 174 185 208 215 228 233 236
Total Time: 1:49:25.05
Average: 21:53.01
33 Station Camp 1023 188 197 209 212 217 221 229
Total Time: 1:48:55.50
Average: 21:47.10
34 Highlands 1031 166 207 214 220 224 225 227
Total Time: 1:50:50.68
Average: 22:10.14
35 Scott County 1068 198 204 210 226 230 234 235
Total Time: 1:52:23.04
Average: 22:28.61
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC OPEN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Khurram, Izza 10 Carmel 19:40.42 1
2 Borlik, Elizabeth 12 Carmel 19:42.01 2
3 Roper, Lindsey 10 Carmel 20:08.60 3
4 Brungard, Eva 10 Carmel 20:12.88 4
5 Ashburn, Emily 12 Carmel 20:22.08 5
6 Bogdon, Maria 11 James Madison 20:25.69 6
7 Easton, Alyssa 10 Carmel 20:26.24 7
8 Morozov, Anna 11 Carmel 20:31.09 8
9 Banks, Tori 10 Thomas Worthington 20:37.62 9
10 Langland, Brittany 12 Carmel 20:39.01
11 Hetherington, Sarah 11 James Madison 20:39.60 10
12 Sprague, Elaina 10 James Madison 20:40.37 11
13 Kueber, Megan 11 Carmel 20:45.36
14 Dozier, Lily 9 Columbus North 20:48.99 12
15 Dobson, Angela 10 Medina 21:03.48 13
16 Oskuie, Alexandra 11 James Madison 21:08.16 14
17 Glenn, Riley 12 Oldham County 21:08.22 15
18 Derr, Olivia 10 Ravenwood 21:10.07 16
19 Urtel, Adell 10 Carmel 21:10.83
20 Dudash, Avery 11 Medina 21:14.22 17
21 Wright, Emma 10 Carmel 21:20.14
22 Sternberg, Carly 11 Medina 21:20.70 18
23 Lisa, Anna 11 Thomas Worthington 21:23.22 19
24 Pippin, Grace 9 Baylor School 21:23.74 20
25 Kole, Savannah 10 Medina 21:28.38 21
26 Hetherington, Olivia 11 Ravenwood 21:31.84 22
27 Shafer, Olivia 11 Carmel 21:37.67
28 Mccormack, Mea 10 Carmel 21:41.30
29 O'Bryan, Rachel 11 Assumption 21:44.41 23
30 Eatherly, Kendall 10 duPont Manual 21:46.39 24
31 Kurt, Marlaina 11 Medina 21:46.61 25
32 Gartner, Ashley 12 James Madison 21:47.37 26
33 Washburn, Taylor 11 Medina 21:48.34 27
34 Mustric, Sonia 9 Thomas Worthington 21:48.35 28
35 Perry, Sydney 12 Columbus North 21:48.37 29
36 Keady, Megan 10 James Madison 21:53.00 30
37 McNeely, Emma 11 Huntsville 21:53.88 31
38 O'Brien, Margaret 12 James Madison 21:58.76 32
39 Brewster, Kathleen 10 James Madison 22:03.40
40 Berger, Haley 12 Ravenwood 22:04.03 33
41 Sanders, Madelyn 11 Columbus North 22:07.45 34
42 Reiter, Janie 12 Seton 22:09.51 35
43 Knable, Isabella 11 Floyd Central 22:10.72
44 Turner, Laci 11 Huntsville 22:14.32 36
45 DeLacy, Riley 9 James Madison 22:14.75
46 Landini, Abbey 10 Columbus North 22:15.03 37
47 Maynard, Jocelyn 11 Columbus North 22:17.34 38
48 Greive, Jessie 12 Assumption 22:22.19 39
49 Strohl, Sarah 12 Thomas Worthington 22:23.76 40
50 Abukwaik, Sarah 12 Oldham County 22:24.41 41
51 Cropper, Sydney 9 Thomas Worthington 22:25.33 42
52 Hill, Taylor 11 Ravenwood 22:27.57 43
53 Dumoulin, Katie 11 Assumption 22:31.30 44
54 Ross, Carly 12 Medina 22:31.97 45
55 Pagni, Emma 10 duPont Manual 22:32.86 46
56 Shahinpour, Sarah 12 duPont Manual 22:36.38 47
57 Arnold, Elizabeth 10 duPont Manual 22:37.57 48
58 Heinzelman, Emily 12 Seton 22:38.90 49
59 Gartner, Allison 11 James Madison 22:42.43
60 Lawrence, Megan 10 Riverdale 22:45.13 50
61 Boyd, Savannah 9 Simon Kenton 22:46.41
62 Wintergerst-Burch, Nevil 11 duPont Manual 22:46.60 51
63 Schmeller, Claire 10 Medina 22:46.97
64 Nie, Christina 11 Seton 22:47.03 52
65 Telscher, Sarah 11 Seton 22:48.58 53
66 Rhoades, Ella 10 Ravenwood 22:50.03 54
67 Smith, Carolyn 11 Medina 22:50.88
68 White, Taylor 11 Medina 22:51.22
69 Mays, Ella 11 duPont Manual 22:55.39 55
70 Wilkinson, Halli 11 Assumption 22:55.89 56
71 Deever, Alyssa 12 Thomas Worthington 22:56.70 57
72 Vidal, Elena 10 Ravenwood 22:56.81 58
73 Kasper, Caitlyn 12 Medina 22:57.42
74 Kalbrunner, Nicole 10 Medina 22:57.88
75 Norman, Sophia 12 Assumption 22:58.40 59
76 Havens, Abby 10 duPont Manual 22:58.43 60
77 Wilson, Belle 10 Baylor School 23:00.68 61
78 Kostecki, Jenna 11 Assumption 23:01.50 62
79 Stein, Jessica 10 Assumption 23:06.11 63
80 Ries, Riley 9 Hilliard Davidson 23:08.07 64
81 Williams, Hannah 12 Ravenwood 23:09.23 65
82 Kjeve, Camilla 11 Ravenwood 23:09.68
83 Crean, Courtney 10 Medina 23:10.56
84 Burrell, Oliva 10 Thomas Worthington 23:11.65 66
85 Edgerton, Grace 10 Thomas Worthington 23:12.01
86 Patterson, Aven 10 duPont Manual 23:13.05
87 Raymer, Mekenna 12 Ravenwood 23:13.91
88 Bishop, Sophia 9 James Madison 23:14.50
89 Wiesman, Megan 11 Seton 23:15.17 67
90 Brozak, Madeline 10 Oldham County 23:18.64 68
91 Mitchell, McKenna 12 South Oldham 23:20.03 69
92 MacMillan, Andie 12 Sacred Heart 23:20.57 70
93 Camacho, Moira 11 Huntsville 23:23.10 71
94 Darling, Caroline 10 Thomas Worthington 23:23.77
95 Robinson, Ellie 12 Lexington Catholic 23:25.29 72
96 Lambert, Kate 9 Seton 23:27.32 73
97 Gerber, Katie 11 Eastern 23:28.51 74
98 Tang, Sherry 12 Baylor School 23:32.26 75
99 Crump, Cortney 12 Assumption 23:32.80
100 Pantzer, Christina 10 James Madison 23:34.43
101 Sullivan, Abigail 10 James Madison 23:34.99
102 Barrett, Ciara 11 James Madison 23:36.69
103 Zawisza, Hannah 9 Hilliard Davidson 23:36.88 76
104 Snook, Avery 11 Assumption 23:37.51
105 Derington, Julia 9 Huntsville 23:38.61 77
106 Richards, Veronica 10 Seton 23:40.07 78
107 Tapp, Haley 12 South Oldham 23:42.06 79
108 Prater, Janell 10 Oldham County 23:42.22 80
109 Pearson, Sarah 9 Highlands 23:43.73 81
110 Baker, Emma 12 duPont Manual 23:46.27
111 Webber, Olivia 11 Seton 23:49.49
112 Porter, Emily 11 Assumption 23:49.97
113 Corman, Julia 10 Assumption 23:51.44
114 Mohr, Bree 9 Highlands 23:56.18 82
115 Raque, Victoria 11 Assumption 23:57.93
116 Cornelius, Hannah 12 Thomas Worthington 23:58.87
117 Duckworth, Melanie 11 Assumption 24:01.50
118 Ward, Sydney 11 Riverdale 24:01.66 83
119 Loftis, Allison 9 Medina 24:02.91
120 Mishloney, Lilly 10 Sacred Heart 24:06.73 84
121 Cox, Corinne 11 Floyd Central 24:06.82
122 Muntaner, Adriana 9 Highlands 24:07.00 85
123 Meyer, Paige 12 Floyd Central 24:08.99
124 Stanley, Kayla 10 Bryan Station 24:09.36
125 Khan, Sophia 9 Riverdale 24:10.43 86
126 Rogers, Anna 12 Floyd Central 24:12.31
127 Shepard, Lauren 10 Ravenwood 24:12.42
128 Judy, Elizabeth 11 Medina 24:13.43
129 Novicky, Kaitlyn 12 Medina 24:14.20
130 Dawes, Elizabeth 10 James Madison 24:18.23
131 Harrod, Katherine 12 Assumption 24:20.53
132 Barrett, Melissa 11 Central Magnet 24:21.75
133 Wingenfield, Lauren 9 Hilliard Davidson 24:23.17 87
134 Burke, LillyAnn 11 Ravenwood 24:26.24
135 Vagnier, Olivia 10 Thomas Worthington 24:30.10
136 McArthur, Lily 10 Huntsville 24:30.19 88
137 Priebe, Ally 12 Assumption 24:30.67
138 Rueff, Ella 10 Sacred Heart 24:35.92 89
139 Gerber, Anna 10 Thomas Worthington 24:37.90
140 Peterson, Megan 10 Seton 24:38.36
141 Campbell, Madeline 10 Oldham County 24:42.91 90
142 Orloff, Julia 12 Thomas Worthington 24:42.92
143 Bennett, Lillian 10 Sacred Heart 24:44.02 91
144 Korfhage, Ally 12 Assumption 24:47.81
145 Forseth, Julia 11 South Oldham 24:47.90 92
146 Day, Rebecca 12 Christian Acad 24:50.23 93
147 Morris, Khava 10 Thomas Worthington 24:51.61
148 Hayden, Sydney 9 Lexington Catholic 24:51.72 94
149 Burzynski, Sophie 10 Sacred Heart 24:53.61 95
150 Mckiernan, Nikki 9 Highlands 24:55.53 96
151 Rodgers, Jill 9 Hilliard Davidson 24:57.13 97
152 Allen, Isabella 9 Baylor School 25:01.24 98
153 McCombs, Ceci 10 Sacred Heart 25:04.38 99
154 Bowen, Katie 7 Conner 25:06.37 100
155 Jenkins, Katie 10 Hilliard Davidson 25:08.25 101
156 Pesek, Alex 11 Sacred Heart 25:08.27 102
157 Shipp, Chandler 9 Central Magnet 25:09.75
158 Richardson, Kennedy 10 Eastern 25:09.77 103
159 Kast, Morgan 12 Male 25:10.50 104
160 Winbigler, Mary 12 Sacred Heart 25:12.11
161 Stefanski, Sarah 10 Lexington Catholic 25:12.27 105
162 Feldman, Allison 9 Seton 25:13.84
163 King, Gracie 10 Lexington Catholic 25:15.62 106
164 Murphy, Mikayla 12 Ravenwood 25:15.90
165 Spohn, Eva 11 duPont Manual 25:17.63
166 Jewell, Rachel 11 Atherton 25:18.85 107
167 Vap, Ella 10 Sacred Heart 25:19.03
168 Cavanaugh, Shannon 10 Seton 25:19.95
169 Perrone, Emily 11 Sacred Heart 25:20.08
170 Erpenbeck, Katie 11 Seton 25:20.28
171 Bates, Kiera 10 Sacred Heart 25:22.80
172 Burns, Keely 10 Sacred Heart 25:25.19
173 Guess, Bailey 12 Male 25:27.01 108
174 Wadkowski, Kylie 11 Thomas Worthington 25:29.66
175 Malakar, Aritrika 12 Thomas Worthington 25:31.80
176 Hansen, Anahi 11 Riverdale 25:32.03 109
177 Shashy, Ann Kathryn 9 Lexington Catholic 25:32.79 110
178 Conte, Sophia 7 Conner 25:34.14 111
179 Bielski, Melina 9 Ravenwood 25:35.11
180 Ortwein, Amber 9 Conner 25:37.46 112
181 Oblinger, Kaitlyn 9 Hilliard Davidson 25:37.57 113
182 Neal, Meredith 10 Riverdale 25:41.49 114
183 Smith, Hanna 10 Hilliard Davidson 25:41.66 115
184 Garvey, Megan 12 Lexington Catholic 25:42.64 116
185 Berke, Hannah 11 Baylor School 25:42.79 117
186 Barker, Erika George Rogers Clark 25:43.26 118
187 Burns, Kendall 12 Simon Kenton 25:44.14
188 Macaluso, Emily 10 duPont Manual 25:44.64
189 Hannon, Kiley 10 Ravenwood 25:45.19
190 Brunner, Shelby 11 Fern Creek 25:46.37
191 Topham, Judith 10 Ky Country Day 25:48.75 119
192 Vale, Alex 11 Seton 25:49.52
193 Wright, Stephanie 9 Atherton 25:51.57 120
194 Chastain, Sarah 12 Christian Acad 25:52.32 121
195 Mierzejewski, Kathyrn 9 Thomas Worthington 25:53.62
196 Maloney, Michaela 11 Thomas Worthington 25:55.39
197 Kessler, Abigail 11 Lexington Catholic 26:05.81 122
198 Farrar, Macy 9 Sacred Heart 26:10.81
199 Erin, Tabler 7 Ky Country Day 26:10.90 123
200 Dyar, Allyson 11 Sacred Heart 26:11.14
201 Jefferson, Kimberly 12 Male 26:11.28 124
202 Chin, Meredith 10 Sacred Heart 26:11.96
203 Milliken, Charlotte 10 duPont Manual 26:13.21
204 Harris, Angelica 9 Lexington Catholic 26:13.27
205 Tallman, Ellie 12 Christian Acad 26:17.30 125
206 Nkong, Charlotte 11 Thomas Worthington 26:18.28
207 Heisel, Hannah 10 Seton 26:18.53
208 Mudd, Hannah 9 Lexington Catholic 26:23.78
209 Schoettmer, Grace 11 Assumption 26:24.24
210 Deljoo, Lilly 10 Sacred Heart 26:25.06
211 Montag, Abigail 11 Thomas Worthington 26:26.99
212 Brown, Lauren 11 Male 26:27.75 126
213 Brutscher, Natalie 10 Assumption 26:32.01
214 Garner, Lilly 10 Sacred Heart 26:35.02
215 Murdock, Riley 9 Baylor School 26:35.06 127
216 Johnson, Lainey 10 Sacred Heart 26:37.81
217 Ducas, Natalie 11 Sacred Heart 26:38.03
218 O'Leary, Taylor 9 Seton 26:38.07
219 Ramales, Giselle 11 Collins 26:38.95 128
220 Sitlinger, Kate 10 Christian Acad 26:39.33 129
221 Price, Kassidy 11 Male 26:42.66 130
222 Smith, Harper 11 Ky Country Day 26:44.21 131
223 Verst, Abbie 9 Highlands 26:46.17 132
224 Jennings, Rachel 12 Ky Country Day 26:46.77 133
225 Roth, Mia 9 Seton 26:47.71
226 Erickson, Lydia 12 Highlands 26:48.37 134
227 Kainer, Abigail 12 Oldham County 26:49.08 135
228 Wright, Audrey 10 Christian Acad 26:49.66 136
229 Graves, Sarah 9 Atherton 26:49.85 137
230 Moriarty, Molly 10 South Oldham 26:54.39 138
231 Cofield, Analeis 11 Hilliard Davidson 27:00.89
232 Gietgey, Kelsey 10 Eastern 27:03.39 139
233 Hamilton, Caroline 11 Sacred Heart 27:03.65
234 Ledford, Lexie 10 Eastern 27:07.01 140
235 Burnett, Eliza 10 Sacred Heart 27:07.35
236 Rendiero, Paulina 10 Eastern 27:09.36 141
237 Monsour, Riley 10 Assumption 27:11.38
238 Pederson, Amanda 11 Oldham County 27:12.48 142
239 Hofmeister, Catie 11 Sacred Heart 27:12.61
240 Downes, Scout 11 Atherton 27:13.39 143
241 Salgado, Maria 10 Fern Creek 27:15.59
242 Cox, Kelsey 12 Oldham County 27:16.24
243 Robinson, Lauren 12 Christian Acad 27:16.51 144
244 Stein, Jennifer 12 Assumption 27:21.08
245 Barker, Jenna 12 Christian Acad 27:21.52 145
246 Hoben, Kelsey 10 Male 27:21.88 146
247 Connelly, Kathleen 12 Assumption 27:24.37
248 Matis, Allison 11 Assumption 27:26.27
249 Delperdang, Jaden 10 Ravenwood 27:28.31
250 Barber, Merris 12 duPont Manual 27:32.78
251 Southwood, Emily George Rogers Clark 27:36.27 147
252 Boyd, Elena 9 Simon Kenton 27:39.47
253 Hait,, Sydney 12 Baylor School 27:44.02 148
254 Ostertag, Caitlin 11 Conner 27:48.49 149
255 Zearfoss, Erin 11 Bryan Station 27:48.56
256 Ryan, Brooke 10 Sacred Heart 27:51.15
257 Renner, Anna 9 Hilliard Davidson 27:52.45
258 Callahan, Cathryn 11 Assumption 27:52.90
259 Vasquez, Lucy 10 Central Magnet 27:53.96
260 Ramko, Brianna 9 Riverdale 27:55.90 150
261 Teems, Kiayah 9 Riverdale 27:57.17 151
262 Osei Twerefour, Harriet 12 Thomas Worthington 27:58.37
263 Murray, Olivia 9 Thomas Worthington 27:59.29
264 Logsdon, Katie 11 Sacred Heart 28:02.14
265 Clark, Peyton 10 South Oldham 28:12.39 152
266 Emptage, Anna 9 Thomas Worthington 28:13.73
267 Russell, Cathe 9 Simon Kenton 28:14.48
268 Collins, Jessica 12 Collins 28:14.49 153
269 Voss, Ava 8 Conner 28:21.84 154
270 Harris, Kam 10 Station Camp 28:22.50 155
271 White, Taeciann 10 Atherton 28:25.98 156
272 Deason, Becca 12 Oldham County 28:30.61
273 Pass, Maddie 10 Sacred Heart 28:30.76
274 Nelson, Irena 10 Thomas Worthington 28:35.37
275 Louisin, Juli 9 Thomas Worthington 28:44.69
276 Warren, Veronica 9 Ky Country Day 28:44.71 157
277 Goodlet, Jackie 11 Collins 28:52.03 158
278 Eichenberger, Caity 11 Riverdale 28:54.98
279 Clark, Kiley 11 Eastern 28:55.86 159
280 Williams, Destinee 11 Station Camp 28:57.26 160
281 Wagoner, Kylea 12 Highlands 28:59.13 161
282 Simpson, Amanda 11 Eastern 28:59.71 162
283 Pettit, Willa 9 Christian Acad 29:04.98
284 Gough, Emma 12 Lexington Catholic 29:11.40
285 Neal, Faith 10 Eastern 29:12.25
286 Kessler, Annemarie 10 Lexington Catholic 29:16.32
287 Meekin, Lilly 10 Lexington Catholic 29:19.96
288 Hughes, Emma 11 Thomas Worthington 29:28.03
289 Falk, Anna 11 Christian Acad 29:34.43
290 Williams, Brianna 11 Conner 29:36.90 163
291 Milliken, Clare 10 duPont Manual 29:46.63
292 Pope, Katrina 10 Station Camp 29:48.81 164
293 Jessee, Shelby 12 Male 29:50.72 165
294 Spencer, Haleigh 10 Hilliard Davidson 29:54.06
295 Jones, Kate 10 Bryan Station 30:00.12
296 Hannah, Marina 9 Thomas Worthington 30:02.27
297 Cobb, Faith 11 Collins 30:06.16 166
298 Colman, Avery 10 Hilliard Davidson 30:27.40
299 Mudigonda, Gayathri 10 Thomas Worthington 30:32.24
300 Grass, Lindsey 11 Christian Acad 30:46.33
301 Colebank, Macy 11 Collins 30:47.88 167
302 Rodriguez, Evelyn 9 Atherton 30:57.15 168
303 Phelps, Ellie 11 Sacred Heart 30:57.69
304 Weiss, Lilah 10 duPont Manual 30:58.21
305 Murphy, Caroline 11 Lexington Catholic 31:03.75
306 Cervoni, Rebecca 11 Lexington Catholic 31:14.03
307 Finch, Kayla 10 Station Camp 31:25.15 169
308 Shulyer, Claire 11 duPont Manual 31:35.96
309 Brookshire, Ashlan George Rogers Clark 31:38.75 170
310 Novak, Ellianna 11 Station Camp 31:43.92 171
311 McEvoy, Virginia 11 Baylor School 31:53.35
312 Travis, Avery 10 duPont Manual 31:56.95
313 Tackett, Current George Rogers Clark 32:01.09 172
314 Kaelin, Clara 11 Sacred Heart 32:03.03
315 Baioni, Karli 10 Highlands 32:04.71
316 Strange, Ashley 10 Eastern 32:35.27
317 Jones, Ariana 11 Christian Acad 33:03.18
318 Hopkins, Gracie 11 Station Camp 33:12.45 173
319 Mcconnell, Colleen 10 Hilliard Davidson 33:25.27
320 Francis, Courtney George Rogers Clark 33:26.25 174
321 Partin, Sydney George Rogers Clark 33:28.57 175
322 Geddie, Mary 10 Sacred Heart 33:31.31
323 Rowan, Courtney 12 Sacred Heart 33:57.40
324 Joiner, Ashley 12 Christian Acad 33:59.55
325 Mays, Maddie 12 Christian Acad 34:07.49
326 Kushner, Katie 10 Sacred Heart 37:13.97
327 Portman, Hayley 11 Atherton 37:39.25 176
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Carmel 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8
Total Time: 1:40:05.99
Average: 20:01.20
2 James Madison 67 6 10 11 14 26 30 32
Total Time: 1:44:41.19
Average: 20:56.24
3 Medina 94 13 17 18 21 25 27 45
Total Time: 1:46:53.39
Average: 21:22.68
4 Thomas Worthington 138 9 19 28 40 42 57 66
Total Time: 1:48:38.28
Average: 21:43.66
5 Columbus North 150 12 29 34 37 38
Total Time: 1:49:17.18
Average: 21:51.44
6 Ravenwood 168 16 22 33 43 54 58 65
Total Time: 1:50:03.54
Average: 22:00.71
7 duPont Manual 216 24 46 47 48 51 55 60
Total Time: 1:52:19.80
Average: 22:27.96
8 Assumption 221 23 39 44 56 59 62 63
Total Time: 1:52:32.19
Average: 22:30.44
9 Seton 256 35 49 52 53 67 73 78
Total Time: 1:53:39.19
Average: 22:43.84
10 Oldham County 294 15 41 68 80 90 135 142
Total Time: 1:55:16.40
Average: 23:03.28
11 Huntsville 303 31 36 71 77 88
Total Time: 1:55:40.10
Average: 23:08.02
12 Baylor School 371 20 61 75 98 117 127 148
Total Time: 1:58:40.71
Average: 23:44.15
13 Hilliard Davidson 425 64 76 87 97 101 113 115
Total Time: 2:01:13.50
Average: 24:14.70
14 Sacred Heart 429 70 84 89 91 95 99 102
Total Time: 2:01:40.85
Average: 24:20.17
15 Riverdale 442 50 83 86 109 114 150 151
Total Time: 2:02:10.74
Average: 24:26.15
16 Highlands 476 81 82 85 96 132 134 161
Total Time: 2:03:28.61
Average: 24:41.73
17 Lexington Catholic 487 72 94 105 106 110 116 122
Total Time: 2:04:17.69
Average: 24:51.54
18 South Oldham 530 69 79 92 138 152
Total Time: 2:06:56.78
Average: 25:23.36
19 Male 592 104 108 124 126 130 146 165
Total Time: 2:09:59.20
Average: 25:59.84
20 Eastern 597 74 103 139 140 141 159 162
Total Time: 2:09:58.04
Average: 25:59.61
21 Christian Academy (Louisv 604 93 121 125 129 136 144 145
Total Time: 2:10:28.84
Average: 26:05.77
22 Conner 626 100 111 112 149 154 163
Total Time: 2:12:28.30
Average: 26:29.66
23 Atherton 663 107 120 137 143 156 168 176
Total Time: 2:13:39.64
Average: 26:43.93
24 Kentucky Country Day 663 119 123 131 133 157
Total Time: 2:14:15.34
Average: 26:51.07
25 Martha Layne Collins 772 128 153 158 166 167
Total Time: 2:24:39.51
Average: 28:55.91
26 George Rogers Clark 781 118 147 170 172 174 175
Total Time: 2:30:25.62
Average: 30:05.13
27 Station Camp 819 155 160 164 169 171 173
Total Time: 2:30:17.65
Average: 30:03.53
|