History for 2018 Sep 14th to Sep 15th
Results | Video | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2018Trinity Invitational - Boys Races 2018 Results - Trinity Valkyrie Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Results: DC Timing Varsity Girls 5k Run
Place Adj Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 1 4513 Sadie Cook Independence High School B 19:22.7 3:52/K
2 2 5078 Phoebe McCowan South Laurel 19:24.2 3:53/K
3 3 4423 Maggie Schroeder Highlands 19:24.6 3:53/K
4 5379 Caylee Phillips Van Wert B 19:35.9 3:55/K
5 4 4999 Josie Gilvin Sacred Heart Academy 19:53.5 3:59/K
6 5 4844 Kaitlin Sansone Mercy McAuley High School 20:04.6 4:01/K
7 6 5255 Faith Brown Station Camp High School 20:05.6 4:01/K
8 7 4496 Danielle Ray Hurricane B 20:13.4 4:03/K
9 8 4415 Alyssa Harris Highlands 20:21.3 4:04/K
10 9 4034 Ashlyn Vanlandingham Conner 20:21.6 4:04/K
11 10 3801 Kristin Dent Bowling Green 20:27.3 4:05/K
12 11 3884 Madeline Prideaux Carbondale High School B 20:30.2 4:06/K
13 12 3978 Addi Dewey Christian Academy (Louisville) 20:32.9 4:06/K
14 13 4490 Asha Bora Hurricane B 20:33.3 4:07/K
15 14 3988 Sarah Wilkinson Christian Academy (Louisville) 20:41.4 4:08/K
16 15 4852 Kaelyn Meier Merrol Hyde Magnet 20:42.7 4:08/K
17 16 5103 Kelsey King South Oldham 20:45.6 4:09/K
18 17 4803 Savannah Kole Medina B 20:48.2 4:10/K
19 18 5072 Jessie Streckfuss Seton 20:51.2 4:10/K
20 19 3989 Kaylee Wilson Christian Academy (Louisville) 20:52.6 4:10/K
21 20 4083 Marcie Stewart Corydon Central High School 20:57.4 4:11/K
22 21 4993 Katelyn Cornett Sacred Heart Academy 21:00.8 4:12/K
23 22 4964 Samantha Rosencrants Rossview High School 21:00.9 4:12/K
24 4868 Olivia Hawkins New Albany High School 21:03.5 4:13/K
25 23 4128 Audrey Cook Dublin Jerome 21:08.2 4:14/K
26 24 4315 Mary Hampton Hayden Father Ryan High School B 21:10.7 4:14/K
27 25 4137 Lauren Metzger Dublin Jerome 21:12.6 4:14/K
28 26 4314 Stella Harrison Father Ryan High School B 21:13.0 4:15/K
29 27 4802 Reagan Kole Medina B 21:13.5 4:15/K
30 28 4804 Sarah Mckee Medina B 21:14.7 4:15/K
31 29 5360 Eileen Dunn Upper Arlington 21:14.8 4:15/K
32 30 4834 Meredith Meyer Mercy McAuley High School 21:15.4 4:15/K
33 31 3931 Maddie Little Centerville 21:21.4 4:16/K
34 32 5108 Hannah O'Gara South Oldham 21:22.9 4:16/K
35 33 4515 Julia Halterman Independence High School B 21:28.2 4:18/K
36 34 4512 Kaitlyn Biggs Independence High School B 21:29.1 4:18/K
37 35 4518 Emma Wilson Independence High School B 21:31.3 4:18/K
38 36 4805 Jenna Razavi Medina B 21:33.4 4:19/K
39 37 5363 Megan Kiehl Upper Arlington 21:33.6 4:19/K
40 38 4821 Lani Hinton Mercy McAuley High School 21:36.2 4:19/K
41 39 4129 Ava DiMasi Dublin Jerome 21:39.8 4:20/K
42 40 4317 Rachel Knapp Father Ryan High School B 21:39.8 4:20/K
43 41 4807 Claire Schmeller Medina B 21:41.9 4:20/K
44 42 5359 Elizabeth Clingan Upper Arlington 21:42.2 4:20/K
45 43 5066 Julie Schenkel Seton 21:43.3 4:21/K
46 44 5068 Katherine Schutte Seton 21:45.7 4:21/K
47 4688 Reese Ragland Louisville Collegiate 21:46.8 4:21/K
48 45 4142 Madison Weigle Dublin Jerome 21:48.8 4:22/K
49 46 4801 Allyson Bradshaw Medina B 21:50.0 4:22/K
50 47 4078 Emily Armstrong Corydon Central High School 21:51.4 4:22/K
51 48 5364 Eleni Kourlas Upper Arlington 21:52.0 4:22/K
52 49 4511 Emmi Allen Independence High School B 21:52.0 4:22/K
53 50 4842 Audrey Reinstatler Mercy McAuley High School 21:53.3 4:23/K
54 51 4623 Lainey Cole Lexington Catholic 21:54.6 4:23/K
55 52 4845 Lizzie Schreyer Mercy McAuley High School 21:55.1 4:23/K
56 53 4408 Alissa Campbell Highlands 21:56.8 4:23/K
57 54 4635 Calista Robinson Lexington Catholic 21:58.4 4:24/K
58 55 4493 Julia Lacy Hurricane B 22:02.0 4:24/K
59 56 5369 Lindsey Rush Upper Arlington 22:02.1 4:24/K
60 57 4806 Julia Razavi Medina B 22:02.8 4:24/K
61 58 4979 Meredith Barnes Sacred Heart Academy 22:04.4 4:25/K
62 59 4613 Makayla Clark Lee's Summit High School 22:05.0 4:25/K
63 4686 Nastya Kovylina Louisville Collegiate 22:05.2 4:25/K
64 60 3922 Alex Jackson Centerville 22:07.5 4:25/K
65 61 4808 Ashley Albrinck Mercy McAuley High School 22:07.7 4:25/K
66 62 4517 Samantha Ude Independence High School B 22:08.9 4:26/K
67 63 3897 Kalie Adrian Centerville 22:10.1 4:26/K
68 64 4830 Mackenzie Mechley Mercy McAuley High School 22:12.0 4:26/K
69 65 5051 Kayla Hess Seton 22:12.8 4:26/K
70 66 3887 Sadie Torre Carbondale High School B 22:20.9 4:28/K
71 67 5033 Helene Senn Sacred Heart Academy 22:21.1 4:28/K
72 68 4133 Abby Lenz Dublin Jerome 22:22.8 4:28/K
73 69 4405 Melanie Torres Groveport-Madison B 22:25.2 4:29/K
74 70 4417 Bianca Hemsath Highlands 22:26.8 4:29/K
75 71 3945 Emma O'Brien Centerville 22:29.4 4:30/K
76 72 5071 Allison Streckfuss Seton 22:34.2 4:31/K
77 73 5112 Anna Wells South Oldham 22:35.3 4:31/K
78 74 4132 Gwyn Lai Dublin Jerome 22:35.3 4:31/K
79 75 5367 Danika Ratnapradipa Upper Arlington 22:39.3 4:32/K
80 76 5060 Sarah Nie Seton 22:43.1 4:33/K
81 77 3803 Jadyn Howard Bowling Green 22:43.9 4:33/K
82 78 3939 Claire Maxwell Centerville 22:44.5 4:33/K
83 79 3910 Caitlyn Cunningham Centerville 22:49.7 4:34/K
84 80 3980 Allison Melhorn Christian Academy (Louisville) 22:49.8 4:34/K
85 81 3959 Leah Vanbyesterveldt Centerville 22:50.4 4:34/K
86 82 5004 Erin Haugh Sacred Heart Academy 22:51.1 4:34/K
87 83 5100 Lily Forseth South Oldham 22:52.0 4:34/K
88 84 5056 Morgan Maloney Seton 22:52.5 4:34/K
89 85 4019 Daphne Benjamin Conner 22:53.5 4:35/K
90 86 5013 Kendall Knight Sacred Heart Academy 22:53.9 4:35/K
91 87 5370 Sofia Sivilotti Upper Arlington 22:55.6 4:35/K
92 88 4616 Emma Oetting Lee's Summit High School 22:55.9 4:35/K
93 89 4143 Manaka Yamauchi Dublin Jerome 22:56.6 4:35/K
94 90 4629 Nina Jazdzewski Lexington Catholic 22:58.3 4:36/K
95 91 3883 Sage Nelsen Carbondale High School B 22:58.4 4:36/K
96 92 4491 Olivia Gaines Hurricane B 23:00.5 4:36/K
97 93 4499 Ada Thompson Hurricane B 23:00.6 4:36/K
98 94 4313 Annabel Feltner Father Ryan High School B 23:01.1 4:36/K
99 4809 Kelly Albrinck Mercy McAuley High School 23:01.7 4:36/K
100 95 4617 Selena Urquizo Lee's Summit High School 23:02.5 4:36/K
101 3914 Madison Earnest Centerville 23:02.6 4:36/K
102 96 3807 Lexie Paszkiewicz Bowling Green 23:05.1 4:37/K
103 4832 Olivia Meister Mercy McAuley High School 23:05.4 4:37/K
104 5380 Rachel Spath Van Wert B 23:08.0 4:38/K
105 97 4495 Olivia Noel Hurricane B 23:09.2 4:38/K
106 4869 Alexandra Hogue New Albany High School 23:11.6 4:38/K
107 98 4028 Caitlyn Kennedy Conner 23:11.8 4:38/K
108 99 5254 Sydney Bell Station Camp High School 23:15.5 4:39/K
109 100 5258 Karisa Fitts Station Camp High School 23:16.6 4:39/K
110 4014 Callie Crouse Christian Academy of Indiana 23:19.8 4:40/K
111 101 3800 Natalie Carson Bowling Green 23:20.8 4:40/K
112 5041 Megan Cavanaugh Seton 23:22.8 4:40/K
113 102 4719 Madeline Petty Martha Layne Collins 23:23.1 4:41/K
114 103 5079 Alexandra Morris South Laurel 23:23.6 4:41/K
115 104 4636 Maggie Schneider Lexington Catholic 23:24.2 4:41/K
116 105 5111 Lauren Turner South Oldham 23:24.8 4:41/K
117 106 4851 Josie Kastner Merrol Hyde Magnet 23:26.0 4:41/K
118 107 5098 Maia Cook South Oldham 23:26.3 4:41/K
119 108 5084 Emma Woods South Laurel 23:26.8 4:41/K
120 109 4614 Lillian Halloran Lee's Summit High School 23:28.5 4:42/K
121 110 4494 Brogan McPherson Hurricane B 23:30.4 4:42/K
122 111 4316 Delaney Herrmann Father Ryan High School B 23:32.7 4:42/K
123 5046 Megan Edrich Seton 23:35.5 4:43/K
124 112 3806 Savanna Kurtz Bowling Green 23:40.5 4:44/K
125 4131 Sowbhagya Gosangi Dublin Jerome 23:41.9 4:44/K
126 113 4721 Lilly Vest Martha Layne Collins 23:45.0 4:45/K
127 114 4023 Carrin Frey Conner 23:46.8 4:45/K
128 115 4855 Reagan Poskevich Merrol Hyde Magnet 23:49.2 4:46/K
129 116 3985 Macy Schieber Christian Academy (Louisville) 23:52.9 4:46/K
130 117 4615 Kellie Helmick Lee's Summit High School 23:53.7 4:47/K
131 118 4403 Cherub Clarke Groveport-Madison B 23:53.8 4:47/K
132 119 5030 Ella Rueff Sacred Heart Academy 23:54.2 4:47/K
133 120 5101 Jaycie Gard South Oldham 23:54.5 4:47/K
134 121 5271 Sydney Wallace Station Camp High School 23:55.2 4:47/K
135 4492 Caylee Greene Hurricane B 24:00.5 4:48/K
136 122 4422 Sarah Pearson Highlands 24:01.1 4:48/K
137 4136 Kelly Mcloughlin Dublin Jerome 24:01.4 4:48/K
138 123 3879 Kara Holub Carbondale High School B 24:01.9 4:48/K
139 124 4024 Ellen Gray Conner 24:08.3 4:50/K
140 125 4401 Sophia Barros Groveport-Madison B 24:10.0 4:50/K
141 4126 Nicole Bowen Dublin Jerome 24:10.5 4:50/K
142 126 4418 Lill Hoffmeister Highlands 24:11.6 4:50/K
143 127 4962 Alyssa Leaverton Rossview High School 24:12.3 4:50/K
144 128 4895 Katie Milby North Bullitt 24:16.3 4:51/K
145 129 4717 Tamara Cruz Martha Layne Collins 24:16.4 4:51/K
146 4685 Caroline Kilgore Louisville Collegiate 24:16.4 4:51/K
147 4140 Larkin Thomas Dublin Jerome 24:20.6 4:52/K
148 130 4959 Kalisha Dent Rossview High School 24:21.5 4:52/K
149 131 5077 Sarah Ford South Laurel 24:26.2 4:53/K
150 132 3971 Caroline Bobnar Christian Academy (Louisville) 24:28.1 4:54/K
151 4497 Lexi Sergent Hurricane B 24:28.3 4:54/K
152 133 5272 Kara Yowell Station Camp High School 24:30.8 4:54/K
153 5376 Ali Gemmer Van Wert B 24:32.0 4:54/K
154 134 4853 Emmie Monroe Merrol Hyde Magnet 24:32.9 4:54/K
155 4124 Olivia Bentley Dublin Jerome 24:33.2 4:55/K
156 135 4022 Aubrey Fisher Conner 24:33.4 4:55/K
157 136 3752 Grace Ingleheart Austin High School 24:33.5 4:55/K
158 5095 Trinity Buchanan South Oldham 24:33.7 4:55/K
159 4130 Allison Fisher Dublin Jerome 24:36.6 4:55/K
160 5107 Sydney Morrow South Oldham 24:43.9 4:57/K
161 137 5157 Victoria Verran South-Doyle High School 24:46.6 4:57/K
162 138 3880 Rose Kippenbrock Carbondale High School B 24:50.8 4:58/K
163 5018 Evie McCombs Sacred Heart Academy 24:51.4 4:58/K
164 139 4956 Sedona Alward Rossview High School 24:51.8 4:58/K
165 140 4960 Kaylee Easter Rossview High School 24:52.7 4:58/K
166 141 4722 Mary Grace Vest Martha Layne Collins 24:56.0 4:59/K
167 142 3822 Heather Ebert Bracken County B 24:57.4 4:59/K
168 143 4621 Emma Kay Adair Lexington Catholic 24:58.7 5:00/K
169 144 4620 Emily Woodruff Lee's Summit High School 24:58.7 5:00/K
170 5106 Allison Michels South Oldham 25:00.9 5:00/K
171 145 3804 Olivia Johnson Bowling Green 25:02.7 5:00/K
172 4866 Brooklynn Bussell New Albany High School 25:03.2 5:01/K
173 146 4407 Lily Burgin Highlands 25:05.6 5:01/K
174 147 4857 Macy Thomas Merrol Hyde Magnet 25:06.0 5:01/K
175 4125 Sydne Berberick Dublin Jerome 25:06.4 5:01/K
176 148 4634 Lilly Meekin Lexington Catholic 25:11.9 5:02/K
177 5065 Olivia Rider Seton 25:16.6 5:03/K
178 149 4404 Gracia Musa Groveport-Madison B 25:19.3 5:04/K
179 150 4312 Abby Cox Father Ryan High School B 25:19.4 5:04/K
180 4421 Nikki Mckiernan Highlands 25:21.0 5:04/K
181 151 4402 Brianna Chan Groveport-Madison B 25:23.2 5:05/K
182 152 4519 Helen Wuerthele Independence High School B 25:23.7 5:05/K
183 153 3972 Paxton Brizendine Christian Academy (Louisville) 25:24.3 5:05/K
184 154 3799 Abby Adams-Smith Bowling Green 25:25.8 5:05/K
185 155 3757 Kortlyn Ray Austin High School 25:26.0 5:05/K
186 156 5259 Bela Gebhardt Station Camp High School 25:28.0 5:06/K
187 157 5256 Ali Cox Station Camp High School 25:28.3 5:06/K
188 158 4848 Ellen Getter Merrol Hyde Magnet 25:28.5 5:06/K
189 4127 Josie Cline Dublin Jerome 25:28.8 5:06/K
190 4303 Kendall Rosinski Father Ryan High School 25:29.2 5:06/K
191 159 3825 Gracie Ramsey Bracken County B 25:29.7 5:06/K
192 160 4965 Star Santos Rossview High School 25:30.3 5:06/K
193 3847 Lauren Wright Bryan Station 25:31.6 5:06/K
194 161 4718 Shelby Huelsman Martha Layne Collins 25:33.6 5:07/K
195 162 4854 Rebecca Morgan Merrol Hyde Magnet 25:41.2 5:08/K
196 163 5080 Ellie Stanko South Laurel 25:42.8 5:08/K
197 164 4631 Gracie King Lexington Catholic 25:44.1 5:09/K
198 4984 Lillian Bennett Sacred Heart Academy 25:44.5 5:09/K
199 165 3824 Joy Ebert Bracken County B 25:44.9 5:09/K
200 5366 Natalija Myers Upper Arlington 25:45.2 5:09/K
201 3808 Bella von Steinfort Bowling Green 25:45.9 5:09/K
202 4627 Ella Harris Lexington Catholic 25:48.5 5:10/K
203 3987 Abbie White Christian Academy (Louisville) 25:49.3 5:10/K
204 5036 Charlotte Smith Sacred Heart Academy 25:50.4 5:10/K
205 3845 Brendley Nathaniel Bryan Station 25:51.0 5:10/K
206 5368 Natasha Ratnapradipa Upper Arlington 25:57.5 5:11/K
207 4637 Ann Kathryn Shashy Lexington Catholic 26:00.8 5:12/K
208 166 3823 Holly Ebert Bracken County B 26:03.4 5:13/K
209 5381 Caton Williamson Van Wert B 26:05.1 5:13/K
210 4624 Kristin Drummond Lexington Catholic 26:07.2 5:13/K
211 4989 Meredith Chin Sacred Heart Academy 26:11.5 5:14/K
212 167 3753 Misti Kimberlin Austin High School 26:12.3 5:14/K
213 5361 Fia Gallicchio Upper Arlington 26:21.9 5:16/K
214 5362 Mollie Kawakami Upper Arlington 26:23.3 5:17/K
215 168 4082 Alexis Orme Corydon Central High School 26:23.6 5:17/K
216 169 3882 Abby Menkhaus Carbondale High School B 26:29.5 5:18/K
217 4426 Abbie Verst Highlands 26:30.9 5:18/K
218 5260 Taylor Haber Station Camp High School 26:36.4 5:19/K
219 170 4084 Jillian Wise Corydon Central High School 26:37.7 5:19/K
220 4850 Kate Houston Merrol Hyde Magnet 26:38.5 5:20/K
221 4135 Samantha Mcdonald Dublin Jerome 26:40.8 5:20/K
222 4981 Kiera Bates Sacred Heart Academy 26:41.7 5:20/K
223 171 4618 Caitlin Vento Lee's Summit High School 26:44.0 5:21/K
224 4524 Maddie Montgomery Jeffersontown 26:44.7 5:21/K
225 3990 Audrey Wright Christian Academy (Louisville) 26:48.5 5:22/K
226 4015 Emma Fletcher Christian Academy of Indiana 26:55.7 5:23/K
227 5399 Julie Bice West Creek High School 27:02.5 5:24/K
228 172 3751 Mayci Furnish Austin High School 27:03.4 5:25/K
229 4682 Anna Alphenaar Louisville Collegiate 27:12.4 5:26/K
230 3974 Julia Brunton Christian Academy (Louisville) 27:14.7 5:27/K
231 5398 Patricia Angel West Creek High School 27:17.5 5:27/K
232 173 4957 Lydia Brunner Rossview High School 27:17.7 5:27/K
233 4963 Audrey Pontious Rossview High School 27:17.8 5:27/K
234 174 4031 Ellie Nagel Conner 27:19.8 5:28/K
235 4427 Carmen Verst Highlands 27:26.6 5:29/K
236 4424 Erin Schulkers Highlands 27:30.6 5:30/K
237 3802 Bella Elder Bowling Green 27:30.8 5:30/K
238 4997 Lily Garner Sacred Heart Academy 27:31.2 5:30/K
239 5020 Kailey Meredith Sacred Heart Academy 27:35.1 5:31/K
240 5266 Danielle Oliveras Station Camp High School 27:42.1 5:32/K
241 175 4723 Emily Whitaker Martha Layne Collins 27:52.6 5:34/K
242 5252 Ariany Adame Station Camp High School 27:59.5 5:36/K
243 4873 Bella Torres New Albany High School 28:07.6 5:37/K
244 176 5082 Chaney Trosper South Laurel 28:11.3 5:38/K
245 177 5155 Marley Harriman South-Doyle High School 28:12.8 5:38/K
246 3981 Taylor Moon Christian Academy (Louisville) 28:20.1 5:40/K
247 4411 Catherine Dauer Highlands 28:32.6 5:42/K
248 178 3756 Olivia Miner Austin High School 28:40.1 5:44/K
249 3973 Piper Brizendine Christian Academy (Louisville) 28:51.3 5:46/K
250 4856 Audrey Savage Merrol Hyde Magnet 28:52.5 5:46/K
251 5017 Ceci McCombs Sacred Heart Academy 28:54.7 5:47/K
252 3979 Madeline McDonald Christian Academy (Louisville) 28:59.3 5:48/K
253 179 5156 Rebecca Hayes South-Doyle High School 29:00.1 5:48/K
254 5099 Hope Forseth South Oldham 29:08.5 5:50/K
255 4986 Sophie Burzynski Sacred Heart Academy 29:16.7 5:51/K
256 5012 Lainey Johnson Sacred Heart Academy 29:21.2 5:52/K
257 5269 Autumn Sanders Station Camp High School 29:28.1 5:54/K
258 180 4080 Emily Bruce Corydon Central High School 29:32.5 5:54/K
259 181 5151 Nancianne Atchley South-Doyle High School 29:38.6 5:56/K
260 5261 Kam Harris Station Camp High School 29:41.2 5:56/K
261 4523 Julia Baird Jeffersontown 30:03.4 6:01/K
262 4522 Jordan Baird Jeffersontown 30:07.6 6:01/K
263 182 4891 Dalia Bruschweiler North Bullitt 30:09.0 6:02/K
264 183 3755 Erin Lee Austin High School 30:51.6 6:10/K
265 5110 Savannah Taylor South Oldham 31:02.3 6:12/K
266 184 5153 Addison Cable South-Doyle High School 31:04.6 6:13/K
267 5268 Katrina Pope Station Camp High School 31:13.0 6:15/K
268 3968 Emani Dobbins Central 31:31.4 6:18/K
269 4170 Julia Fitzpatrick East Jessamine 31:38.8 6:20/K
270 3966 Alisha Claycomb Central 31:42.2 6:20/K
271 3846 Kendall Smith Bryan Station 131:48.4 6:22/K
272 185 4081 Sarah Grimes Corydon Central High School 31:52.0 6:22/K
273 4016 Olivia Hodge Christian Academy of Indiana 32:08.7 6:26/K
274 4200 Elise Parrill Eastern 32:10.5 6:26/K
275 5094 Grace Basquill South Oldham 32:12.6 6:26/K
276 186 4894 Charlotte Mathewson North Bullitt 132:36.2 6:31/K
277 5400 KAYSI EADES West Creek High School 132:45.8 6:33/K
278 4416 Olivia Hart Highlands 32:49.2 6:34/K
279 5102 Gisele Kaninberg South Oldham 33:00.0 6:36/K
280 5104 Eleanor Lancaster South Oldham 33:00.4 6:36/K
281 5105 Alexis Michaels South Oldham 33:06.0 6:37/K
282 4134 Camille Mcdonald Dublin Jerome 33:36.5 6:43/K
283 4521 Jessica Baird Jeffersontown 33:41.0 6:44/K
284 187 5152 Alexus Bustamante South-Doyle High School 33:47.5 6:45/K
285 188 3754 Addyson Law Austin High School 34:34.4 6:55/K
286 5267 Savannah Payne Station Camp High School 134:47.7 6:57/K
287 4139 Pragatha Srikantan Dublin Jerome 135:08.5 7:02/K
288 4413 Sydney Fessler Highlands 35:22.8 7:04/K
289 3976 Olivia Curran Christian Academy (Louisville) 136:09.8 7:14/K
290 3844 Kate Jones Bryan Station 136:16.0 7:15/K
291 189 5158 Hailey Vittetoe South-Doyle High School 136:41.9 7:20/K
292 190 4890 Jessie Bickett North Bullitt 136:57.3 7:23/K
293 191 3821 Leanna Day Bracken County B 138:42.0 7:44/K
294 5401 Rock Jada West Creek High School 139:32.5 7:54/K
295 192 4893 Ariyana Hoke North Bullitt 151:11.4 10:14/K
Varsity Boys 5k Run
Place adj Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 1 4783 Harry Custer Medina 16:30.0 3:18/K
2 2 4863 Alex Ponce Merrol Hyde Magnet 16:30.6 3:18/K
3 3 3891 Ethan Cherry Carbondale High School B 16:49.1 3:22/K
4 4 4593 Justin Chavez Lafayette 16:49.4 3:22/K
5 5 4649 Ben Cole Lexington Catholic 16:54.3 3:23/K
6 6 4782 Caleb Cummings Medina 16:55.9 3:23/K
7 4888 Alex Wallingford New Albany High School 16:58.1 3:24/K
8 7 4362 Luke Heinemann Floyd Central High School 17:08.7 3:26/K
9 8 5142 Nathan Quinn South Oldham 17:10.8 3:26/K
10 9 4475 Chase Atkins Hopkinsville 17:12.0 3:26/K
11 10 4592 Will Cahill Lafayette 17:12.9 3:26/K
12 11 4669 Brian Reinhart Lexington Catholic 17:13.1 3:27/K
13 12 4374 Justin McWilliams Floyd Central High School 17:13.6 3:27/K
14 13 3894 Tucker Poshard Carbondale High School B 17:16.8 3:27/K
15 14 5405 Tevin Gordon West Creek High School 17:17.5 3:27/K
16 15 4388 Peyton Baker Groveport-Madison 17:20.4 3:28/K
17 16 3818 Gabe Wiles Bowling Green 17:23.1 3:29/K
18 17 4784 Graham Hayden Medina 17:23.4 3:29/K
19 18 4207 Seth Ackerman Eastern 17:24.3 3:29/K
20 19 4976 Christian Woller Rossview High School 17:24.7 3:29/K
21 20 4390 Illyaas Haji Groveport-Madison 17:26.0 3:29/K
22 21 5116 Theo Bachmann South Oldham 17:27.1 3:29/K
23 22 5089 Drew Meader South Laurel 17:28.9 3:30/K
24 23 4972 Ryan Martin Rossview High School 17:29.6 3:30/K
25 5394 Peter Dalmares Walden 17:32.5 3:30/K
26 24 5290 Chandler Porter Station Camp High School 17:34.1 3:31/K
27 25 5383 Gage Chiles Van Wert B 17:36.5 3:31/K
28 26 4179 Preston Sagastegui East Jessamine 17:37.3 3:31/K
29 27 4599 Isaiah Joy Lafayette 17:38.7 3:32/K
30 28 4320 Ian Boer Father Ryan High School B 17:39.6 3:32/K
31 29 3816 Thomas Tinius Bowling Green 17:40.9 3:32/K
32 30 4319 Ciro Albamont Father Ryan High School B 17:42.7 3:32/K
33 31 3809 Deshawn Crowe Bowling Green 17:44.9 3:33/K
34 4572 Jacob Pettinger Knoxville Catholic High School 17:45.4 3:33/K
35 4574 Riley Smith Knoxville Catholic High School 17:45.8 3:33/K
36 32 4792 Michael Palocko Medina 17:48.9 3:34/K
37 33 3813 Cole Renfrow Bowling Green 17:49.4 3:34/K
38 34 4380 Mason Stocke Floyd Central High School 17:50.0 3:34/K
39 35 3857 Grant Walles Bryan Station 17:50.9 3:34/K
40 36 4432 Will Griffith Highlands 17:51.0 3:34/K
41 37 4786 Kevin Horrigan Medina 17:51.1 3:34/K
42 38 4691 Ramiz Arif Louisville Collegiate 17:54.1 3:35/K
43 39 4797 Cameron Schontzler Medina 17:54.6 3:35/K
44 40 5281 Evan Henson Station Camp High School 17:55.3 3:35/K
45 41 5124 Ethan Ennis South Oldham 17:58.1 3:36/K
46 4878 Max Jacobs New Albany High School 17:58.6 3:36/K
47 42 4244 Jerret Walker Eastern 18:00.4 3:36/K
48 43 4232 Chase Robinson Eastern 18:01.4 3:36/K
49 44 5293 Colby Rogers Station Camp High School 18:04.1 3:37/K
50 45 4228 Michael Kersting Eastern 18:04.5 3:37/K
51 46 4356 Ross Ellis Floyd Central High School 18:05.7 3:37/K
52 47 4245 Pierce Wells Eastern 18:07.5 3:37/K
53 48 5297 Preston Webb Station Camp High School 18:07.7 3:37/K
54 4887 Matt Sozzi New Albany High School 18:09.4 3:38/K
55 49 4322 Ben Emerson Father Ryan High School B 18:10.4 3:38/K
56 50 5187 Walker Bunch St. Xavier (Lou) 18:11.1 3:38/K
57 51 3896 Jackson Watts Carbondale High School B 18:11.6 3:38/K
58 52 4648 Mark Cervoni Lexington Catholic 18:11.8 3:38/K
59 53 4646 Dominic Bilotta Lexington Catholic 18:12.0 3:38/K
60 54 4238 Gage Summerlin Eastern 18:12.2 3:38/K
61 55 4968 Blake Deterding Rossview High School 18:13.0 3:39/K
62 56 4969 Pearson Ezell Rossview High School 18:13.5 3:39/K
63 57 5407 Derek Herrera West Creek High School 18:14.9 3:39/K
64 58 4670 David Reinhart Lexington Catholic 18:15.3 3:39/K
65 59 4357 Nicholas Gordan Floyd Central High School 18:16.0 3:39/K
66 60 5179 Parker Ashley St. Xavier (Lou) 18:16.5 3:39/K
67 61 5150 Seth Vorseth South Oldham 18:18.0 3:40/K
68 62 5147 Kyle Thompson South Oldham 18:19.9 3:40/K
69 63 4667 Caanan Neaves Lexington Catholic 18:23.9 3:41/K
70 64 5198 Taylor Popp St. Xavier (Lou) 18:24.3 3:41/K
71 65 4607 Aidan Smith Lafayette 18:24.9 3:41/K
72 66 3889 Rawley Beck Carbondale High School B 18:25.8 3:41/K
73 67 3810 Ryan Dent Bowling Green 18:26.3 3:41/K
74 68 4445 Donovan Staab Highlands 18:26.7 3:41/K
75 69 4949 Carson Sharber North Oldham B 18:26.8 3:41/K
76 70 5228 John Paul Stegman St. Xavier (Lou) 18:26.9 3:41/K
77 71 4326 Colin Knapp Father Ryan High School B 18:27.0 3:41/K
78 72 4001 Josh Starmer Christian Academy (Louisville) 18:29.6 3:42/K
79 73 5386 Hunter Scherer Van Wert B 18:32.5 3:42/K
80 74 4220 Alex Geoghegan Eastern 18:33.1 3:43/K
81 75 5390 Gage Wannemacher Van Wert B 18:33.4 3:43/K
82 76 4785 Charlie Heidenger Medina 18:34.0 3:43/K
83 77 4606 David Schneider Lafayette 18:35.2 3:43/K
84 78 4740 Jeremy Yocum Martha Layne Collins 18:35.8 3:43/K
85 79 4735 Nolan Thomas Martha Layne Collins 18:38.0 3:44/K
86 80 5144 Peyton Stallard South Oldham 18:39.1 3:44/K
87 81 5285 Gibson Jordan Station Camp High School 18:39.6 3:44/K
88 82 4594 Demetrius Cherry Lafayette 18:40.1 3:44/K
89 4210 Wade Balcom Eastern 18:41.5 3:44/K
90 83 4292 Sean Thomas Evansville Memorial High Schoo 18:41.7 3:44/K
91 84 4971 Tristan Johnson Rossview High School 18:42.1 3:44/K
92 85 4645 Patrick Bauer Lexington Catholic 18:43.4 3:45/K
93 86 5298 Jason West Station Camp High School 18:44.1 3:45/K
94 87 4448 Will White Highlands 18:44.1 3:45/K
95 88 4400 Kaleb Wilson Groveport-Madison 18:44.5 3:45/K
96 4879 Ben Lewis New Albany High School 18:44.7 3:45/K
97 89 4328 Sage Moore Father Ryan High School B 18:45.8 3:45/K
98 90 4323 Jacob Hoback Father Ryan High School B 18:46.0 3:45/K
99 91 4973 Justin Newman Rossview High School 18:46.3 3:45/K
100 92 3875 Isaiah Malone Bullitt East HS 18:47.1 3:45/K
101 93 3815 Tate Sine Bowling Green 18:47.6 3:45/K
102 94 5410 CHAZON RADDOCK West Creek High School 18:47.9 3:45/K
103 95 5087 Landon Deaton South Laurel 18:48.8 3:46/K
104 96 4439 Ethan Myers Highlands 18:48.8 3:46/K
105 97 5092 Will Stanko South Laurel 18:49.3 3:46/K
106 98 4974 Henry Ott Rossview High School 18:50.2 3:46/K
107 99 5208 Connor Kessinger St. Xavier (Lou) 18:50.3 3:46/K
108 100 3895 Ethan Stevens Carbondale High School B 18:52.8 3:46/K
109 101 5233 Matthew Wantland St. Xavier (Lou) 18:54.6 3:47/K
110 102 4446 Grant Uhlenbrock Highlands 18:55.2 3:47/K
111 103 4368 Eli Johnson Floyd Central High School 18:55.6 3:47/K
112 104 3814 Ethan Rutter Bowling Green 18:56.3 3:47/K
113 4975 Jacob Pufall Rossview High School 18:57.3 3:47/K
114 105 4321 Sam Deckbar Father Ryan High School B 18:57.9 3:47/K
115 4662 Evan Harney Lexington Catholic 18:58.6 3:48/K
116 106 5292 Ryan Reed Station Camp High School 18:59.8 3:48/K
117 107 5132 John Larsen South Oldham 19:01.6 3:48/K
118 108 4729 Maxxwel Megibben Martha Layne Collins 19:01.8 3:48/K
119 5289 Carson Meloan Station Camp High School 19:02.3 3:48/K
120 109 5159 Thomas Akers South-Doyle High School 19:03.2 3:49/K
121 110 5199 Joseph Farber St. Xavier (Lou) 19:03.5 3:49/K
122 5299 Trevor Yokum Station Camp High School 19:05.6 3:49/K
123 111 4529 Ryan Montgomery Jeffersontown 19:06.7 3:49/K
124 4325 Ian Jones Father Ryan High School B 19:07.4 3:49/K
125 5295 Nick Valdez Station Camp High School 19:07.9 3:49/K
126 112 4947 Christian Sander North Oldham B 19:08.5 3:50/K
127 113 4433 Sam Hopper Highlands 19:09.3 3:50/K
128 114 5093 Jeremy Steele South Laurel 19:11.6 3:50/K
129 115 4378 Seth Owings Floyd Central High School 19:13.3 3:51/K
130 4970 John Jacobson Rossview High School 19:14.0 3:51/K
131 4674 Tyler Smith Lexington Catholic 19:14.6 3:51/K
132 4327 Michael LeClair Father Ryan High School B 19:16.0 3:51/K
133 5197 William Edwards St. Xavier (Lou) 19:16.7 3:51/K
134 116 4695 William Garner Louisville Collegiate 19:18.2 3:52/K
135 4677 Jonathan Willcut Lexington Catholic 19:18.2 3:52/K
136 4977 Ben Zirkle Rossview High School 19:19.7 3:52/K
137 117 4952 Theron Varda North Oldham B 19:20.4 3:52/K
138 118 4951 Isaiah Terry North Oldham B 19:21.2 3:52/K
139 119 5406 MARK HARRINGTON II West Creek High School 19:24.8 3:53/K
140 120 5091 Blaine Phelps South Laurel 19:25.4 3:53/K
141 121 3851 Bailey Morgerson Bryan Station 19:25.5 3:53/K
142 122 3872 Blake Hourigan Bullitt East HS 19:25.9 3:53/K
143 123 4274 Jackson Cutrell Evansville Memorial High Schoo 19:26.3 3:53/K
144 124 4278 Andrew Golba Evansville Memorial High Schoo 19:28.0 3:54/K
145 125 5408 REYNOLDS KAYSEN West Creek High School 19:28.2 3:54/K
146 126 4391 Eli Jackson Groveport-Madison 19:29.4 3:54/K
147 127 4398 Jason Pinkston Groveport-Madison 19:30.4 3:54/K
148 4798 Nick Stump Medina 19:31.2 3:54/K
149 128 4272 Andrew Alvey Evansville Memorial High Schoo 19:33.2 3:55/K
150 129 4531 Nate Powers Jeffersontown 19:33.6 3:55/K
151 5200 Chris Frawley St. Xavier (Lou) 19:33.7 3:55/K
152 130 4953 Kyle Wilson North Oldham B 19:33.9 3:55/K
153 131 3850 Yasser Mohamed Bryan Station 19:35.7 3:55/K
154 5223 Callahan Schadt St. Xavier (Lou) 19:35.9 3:55/K
155 5120 Mason Christie South Oldham 19:36.3 3:55/K
156 132 4284 Ethan Meunier Evansville Memorial High Schoo 19:36.6 3:55/K
157 133 4944 Michael Carroll North Oldham B 19:40.6 3:56/K
158 5216 Aiden O'Bryan St. Xavier (Lou) 19:41.9 3:56/K
159 134 3848 Jayson Crumbie Bryan Station 19:42.5 3:56/K
160 4214 Sean Cox Eastern 19:44.8 3:57/K
161 135 4612 Isaiah Winter Lafayette 19:47.9 3:57/K
162 136 4861 Ben Perry Merrol Hyde Magnet 19:48.5 3:58/K
163 5195 Justin Durik St. Xavier (Lou) 19:49.1 3:58/K
164 137 5382 Noah Carter Van Wert B 19:49.5 3:58/K
165 5221 Jackson Ryan St. Xavier (Lou) 19:50.7 3:58/K
166 138 4946 Marshall Royce North Oldham B 19:51.2 3:58/K
167 139 3829 Collin Jefferson Bracken County B 19:52.3 3:58/K
168 4227 Chris Jones Eastern 19:53.9 3:59/K
169 140 4429 Brendan Conley Highlands 19:57.3 3:59/K
170 141 4482 Zlatko Skuljan Hopkinsville 19:58.0 4:00/K
171 142 5090 Seth Meader South Laurel 19:58.4 4:00/K
172 143 5384 James Hagaman Van Wert B 19:58.7 4:00/K
173 144 5163 Stover Evans South-Doyle High School 20:03.5 4:01/K
174 145 3888 Jackson Beaupre Carbondale High School B 20:04.3 4:01/K
175 5180 Sean Beam St. Xavier (Lou) 20:04.5 4:01/K
176 4434 August Hug Highlands 20:05.3 4:01/K
177 146 4171 Gary Adams East Jessamine 20:07.2 4:01/K
178 147 3854 Austin Penman Bryan Station 20:10.6 4:02/K
179 5143 Manabu Sparks South Oldham 20:12.3 4:02/K
180 148 3870 Cole Davenport Bullitt East HS 20:14.8 4:03/K
181 149 4727 Teddy Lea Martha Layne Collins 20:15.9 4:03/K
182 150 3871 Logan Gentry Bullitt East HS 20:16.5 4:03/K
183 151 5161 Nick Corbitt South-Doyle High School 20:16.6 4:03/K
184 4440 Harrison Pawsat Highlands 20:16.9 4:03/K
185 152 4289 Ben Sloan Evansville Memorial High Schoo 20:18.1 4:04/K
186 4442 Malcolm Robertson Highlands 20:19.4 4:04/K
187 5130 Joel Isaacson South Oldham 20:20.5 4:04/K
188 5211 Joseph Matthews St. Xavier (Lou) 20:21.6 4:04/K
189 4604 Caden Prigge Lafayette 20:22.9 4:04/K
190 153 3876 Jack Sappenfield Bullitt East HS 20:22.9 4:04/K
191 5230 Daniel Tapia St. Xavier (Lou) 20:23.3 4:05/K
192 154 4699 Nate Schmidt Louisville Collegiate 20:23.7 4:05/K
193 5196 Ryan Early St. Xavier (Lou) 20:23.9 4:05/K
194 155 4534 Elijah Thomas Jeffersontown 20:24.5 4:05/K
195 156 4862 Brennan Phillips Merrol Hyde Magnet 20:25.4 4:05/K
196 5236 Nolan Westerfield St. Xavier (Lou) 20:28.4 4:06/K
197 157 4900 Dakota James North Bullitt 20:29.4 4:06/K
198 158 4282 Bennett Kain Evansville Memorial High Schoo 20:30.0 4:06/K
199 159 4399 Jacob Williams Groveport-Madison 20:30.4 4:06/K
200 3817 Clay Wallace Bowling Green 20:31.0 4:06/K
201 160 4731 Matson Phalen Martha Layne Collins 20:41.2 4:08/K
202 161 5166 Parker Williams South-Doyle High School 20:44.9 4:09/K
203 4226 Patrick Jewell Eastern 20:45.2 4:09/K
204 162 4693 Benjamin Burke Louisville Collegiate 20:47.0 4:09/K
205 163 3993 Barrett Gray Christian Academy (Louisville) 20:47.3 4:09/K
206 4950 Keegan Taylor North Oldham B 20:48.4 4:10/K
207 5207 Eric Kemper St. Xavier (Lou) 20:52.4 4:10/K
208 164 3833 Thomas Yelton Bracken County B 21:05.8 4:13/K
209 165 4898 Donnie Brinson North Bullitt 21:11.9 4:14/K
210 166 4477 Max DuBois Hopkinsville 21:13.3 4:15/K
211 167 4725 Bradlee Howell Martha Layne Collins 21:13.6 4:15/K
212 168 4479 Chance Jones Hopkinsville 21:16.0 4:15/K
213 5222 Ty Sautel St. Xavier (Lou) 21:16.7 4:15/K
214 169 4533 Chris Showalter Jeffersontown 21:24.6 4:17/K
215 170 4394 Demani Lane Groveport-Madison 21:26.6 4:17/K
216 171 4864 David Withrow Merrol Hyde Magnet 21:29.3 4:18/K
217 172 3992 Matthew Duvall Christian Academy (Louisville) 21:32.9 4:18/K
218 5235 J.D. Wentzel St. Xavier (Lou) 21:35.2 4:19/K
219 173 3831 Daniel Simons Bracken County B 21:37.0 4:19/K
220 5539 Luke Wheatley Whitefield Academy 21:37.5 4:19/K
221 174 4697 Zacaria Nouri Louisville Collegiate 21:39.6 4:20/K
222 3812 Caleb Logan Bowling Green 21:48.5 4:22/K
223 175 4902 Ricky Riley North Bullitt 21:49.1 4:22/K
224 5212 Nicolas Mayer St. Xavier (Lou) 21:49.1 4:22/K
225 176 3999 Braden Sarin Christian Academy (Louisville) 21:50.5 4:22/K
226 177 3853 Christian Norvell Bryan Station 21:52.5 4:22/K
227 178 3856 Damon Tchida Bryan Station 21:56.4 4:23/K
228 179 3827 Andrew Carrigan Bracken County B 21:56.4 4:23/K
229 5209 Ryan Kleine-Kracht St. Xavier (Lou) 21:57.5 4:23/K
230 5194 Spencer Disselkamp St. Xavier (Lou) 21:57.6 4:23/K
231 180 4724 Zach Bozell Martha Layne Collins 21:59.4 4:24/K
232 181 4694 Tommy Fitzgerald Louisville Collegiate 22:00.2 4:24/K
233 182 4897 Austin Brimm North Bullitt 22:00.4 4:24/K
234 3852 Cameron Murray Bryan Station 22:12.4 4:26/K
235 183 5409 Eric Phipps West Creek High School 22:22.5 4:28/K
236 184 4858 Alex Darnell Merrol Hyde Magnet 22:27.8 4:29/K
237 185 4000 Zach Siegel Christian Academy (Louisville) 22:32.6 4:30/K
238 186 4480 Jamarius McKnight Hopkinsville 22:34.2 4:31/K
239 187 4860 Ryan Fuqua Merrol Hyde Magnet 22:39.0 4:32/K
240 188 3997 Dominic Reddin Christian Academy (Louisville) 22:39.7 4:32/K
241 3855 Robert Robinson Bryan Station 22:45.9 4:33/K
242 4441 Alexander Robertson Highlands 22:48.0 4:34/K
243 4447 Simon Valentine Highlands 22:55.7 4:35/K
244 189 3998 Will Sanders Christian Academy (Louisville) 22:58.4 4:36/K
245 5125 Ryan Ennis South Oldham 22:59.2 4:36/K
246 190 4859 Connor Edwards Merrol Hyde Magnet 23:01.0 4:36/K
247 191 3832 Jarrod Woods Bracken County B 23:18.5 4:40/K
248 192 5411 ANTHONY RIVERA West Creek High School 23:28.4 4:42/K
249 5239 Zachary Yochum St. Xavier (Lou) 23:31.3 4:42/K
250 193 5389 Killian Sudduth Van Wert B 23:31.8 4:42/K
251 4239 Brenden Swanson Eastern 23:33.4 4:43/K
252 5404 D'ANTA FRANKLIN West Creek High School 23:35.5 4:43/K
253 3996 John Patterson Christian Academy (Louisville) 23:37.8 4:43/K
254 5397 Andrew Wagner Walden 23:39.8 4:44/K
255 194 4172 Garand Fields East Jessamine 23:46.7 4:45/K
256 195 4535 Lucas Thompson Jeffersontown 23:47.9 4:45/K
257 3849 Zachary Henz Bryan Station 23:54.2 4:47/K
258 4739 Graham Waggener Martha Layne Collins 24:13.5 4:51/K
259 4733 TJ Rawlins Martha Layne Collins 24:14.8 4:51/K
260 196 4478 Ryker Glathar Hopkinsville 24:35.8 4:55/K
261 4436 Luke Keller Highlands 24:36.0 4:55/K
262 197 5388 Bobby Spath Van Wert B 24:41.9 4:56/K
263 198 4174 Ethan Harrison East Jessamine 24:50.7 4:58/K
264 199 4526 Eduardo Corado Jeffersontown 24:51.0 4:58/K
265 200 3828 Kaleb Darnell Bracken County B 25:01.7 5:00/K
266 201 4175 Henry Logsdon East Jessamine 25:11.1 5:02/K
267 202 5164 Julius Gordon South-Doyle High School 25:23.3 5:05/K
268 203 5162 Christian Curry South-Doyle High School 25:28.8 5:06/K
269 204 3830 Carson King Bracken County B 25:33.7 5:07/K
270 5186 Andrew Bumps St. Xavier (Lou) 26:17.7 5:15/K
271 3995 Wyatt Page Christian Academy (Louisville) 26:38.0 5:20/K
272 205 5160 John Angel South-Doyle High School 28:01.4 5:36/K
273 5122 Sean Clark South Oldham 28:04.4 5:37/K
274 5402 JABBER BELL West Creek High School 28:21.8 5:40/K
275 206 4530 Ryan Nolan Jeffersontown 28:31.5 5:42/K
276 4528 Devin McGarry Jeffersontown 29:01.4 5:48/K
277 5165 Adam McDaniel South-Doyle High School 30:13.2 6:03/K
278 207 4899 Caleb Durbin North Bullitt 32:06.8 6:25/K
Seeded Girls 5k run
Place adj Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 1 3773 Taylor Ewert Beavercreek 17:42.8 3:32/K
2 2 3904 Emma Bucher Centerville 18:08.4 3:38/K
3 3 3779 Jodie Pierce Beavercreek 18:10.3 3:38/K
4 4954 Jenny Seas Peebles 18:25.8 3:41/K
5 4 3842 Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 18:28.3 3:42/K
6 5 3925 Grace Kilroy Centerville 18:39.1 3:44/K
7 6 4766 Juliette Keller Medina 18:52.9 3:46/K
8 7 5536 Emma Tate West Lafayette High School 19:00.1 3:48/K
9 8 4088 Karlee Hoffman Daviess County 19:03.0 3:49/K
10 9 5532 Mary Schultz West Lafayette High School 19:08.0 3:50/K
11 10 4269 Clare Vogel Evansville Memorial High Schoo 19:09.4 3:50/K
12 11 4343 Sydney Liddle Floyd Central High School 19:10.7 3:50/K
13 12 3841 Kate Ricks Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 19:19.8 3:52/K
14 13 5518 Marley Townsend West High School 19:20.1 3:52/K
15 14 3780 Savannah Roark Beavercreek 19:22.3 3:52/K
16 15 5535 Ellie Tate West Lafayette High School 19:25.3 3:53/K
17 4002 McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of Indiana 19:31.8 3:54/K
18 16 4741 Maggie Aydt McCracken County 19:33.7 3:55/K
19 17 3837 Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 19:34.9 3:55/K
20 5540 Maddie Walker West Clermont 19:36.5 3:55/K
21 18 3961 Kerri Walsh Centerville 19:48.8 3:58/K
22 5541 Morgan Walsh West Clermont 19:52.1 3:58/K
23 19 5529 Caroline Jordan West Lafayette High School 19:59.1 4:00/K
24 20 4345 Lillian Pearce Floyd Central High School 20:02.1 4:00/K
25 21 4776 Ava Tenaglia Medina 20:06.9 4:01/K
26 22 4763 Carmela Henning Medina 20:09.4 4:02/K
27 23 4770 Maddie Miller Medina 20:10.1 4:02/K
28 24 3836 Kelly Gardner Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 20:11.3 4:02/K
29 25 3933 Savannah Lowe Centerville 20:16.8 4:03/K
30 26 3964 Rachel Whitehead Centerville 20:17.7 4:03/K
31 27 3840 Katie O'donnell Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 20:18.0 4:04/K
32 28 4772 Olivia Roberts Medina 20:22.0 4:04/K
33 29 5530 Haley Mansfield West Lafayette High School 20:23.7 4:05/K
34 30 3783 Juliann Williams Beavercreek 20:27.7 4:05/K
35 31 5534 Alli Steffey West Lafayette High School 20:31.9 4:06/K
36 32 4261 Allison Morphew Evansville Memorial High Schoo 20:33.2 4:07/K
37 33 4759 Jessica Campbell Medina 20:34.4 4:07/K
38 34 4334 Natalie Clare Floyd Central High School 20:40.2 4:08/K
39 35 4100 Ainsley Taylor Daviess County 20:45.4 4:09/K
40 36 4701 Joy Alexander Madisonville-North Hopkins 20:47.0 4:09/K
41 37 4335 Carley Conway Floyd Central High School 20:49.0 4:10/K
42 4955 Katy Seas Peebles 20:53.5 4:11/K
43 38 4775 Valerie Suttman Medina 20:57.4 4:11/K
44 39 3776 Emma Johnson Beavercreek 20:57.9 4:11/K
45 40 3924 Nikki Jindal Centerville 21:00.4 4:12/K
46 41 4091 Riliegh Owens Daviess County 21:04.9 4:13/K
47 42 3775 Kendall Hobbs Beavercreek 21:06.5 4:13/K
48 43 4330 Sydney Baxter Floyd Central High School 21:09.0 4:14/K
49 44 4096 Emily Ann Roberts Daviess County 21:13.0 4:15/K
50 45 4190 Laura Dermody Eastern 21:13.9 4:15/K
51 46 5531 Ella Marks West Lafayette High School 21:15.8 4:15/K
52 47 4581 Lili Elayi Lafayette 21:20.5 4:16/K
53 48 4093 Emily Rempe Daviess County 21:20.7 4:16/K
54 49 4745 Maggie Dowdy McCracken County 21:21.5 4:16/K
55 50 4192 Hannah Ellis Eastern 21:22.9 4:16/K
56 51 4203 Courtney Sandy Eastern 21:31.5 4:18/K
57 52 4577 Anaya Brown Lafayette 21:34.0 4:19/K
58 53 4197 Simran Kaur Eastern 21:38.1 4:20/K
59 54 4255 Taylor Gries Evansville Memorial High Schoo 21:43.6 4:21/K
60 55 4329 Amanda Baldwin Floyd Central High School 21:45.2 4:21/K
61 56 3834 Allison Caffrey Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 21:47.3 4:21/K
62 57 4253 Rachel Delancey Evansville Memorial High Schoo 21:49.9 4:22/K
63 58 5511 Elisabeth Bernard West High School 21:50.1 4:22/K
64 59 4186 Lizzy Carter Eastern 21:51.4 4:22/K
65 60 3835 Kate Crist Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 21:51.6 4:22/K
66 61 5513 Emma Dewalt West High School 21:52.2 4:22/K
67 62 4202 Justice Pohlman-SingleEastern 21:53.8 4:23/K
68 63 3774 Ashtyn Gluck Beavercreek 21:58.1 4:24/K
69 64 4582 Victoria Holliday Lafayette 21:58.2 4:24/K
70 4760 Angela Dobson Medina 22:06.5 4:25/K
71 65 4089 Lauren Howe Daviess County 22:13.6 4:27/K
72 66 4256 Izzy Haseman Evansville Memorial High Schoo 22:15.4 4:27/K
73 67 4097 Kyra Rowan Daviess County 22:17.4 4:27/K
74 3839 Rachel Moore Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 22:17.5 4:27/K
75 68 4338 Mandy Howe Floyd Central High School 22:24.5 4:29/K
76 69 4188 Allie Clarkson Eastern 22:26.8 4:29/K
77 70 5514 Lauren Gray West High School 22:27.8 4:29/K
78 71 4251 Ally Bennett Evansville Memorial High Schoo 22:29.2 4:30/K
79 4339 Emma Hupp Floyd Central High School 22:29.6 4:30/K
80 72 4746 Abbie Farmer McCracken County 22:30.0 4:30/K
81 4331 Meredith Bieledeld Floyd Central High School 22:38.8 4:32/K
82 73 4742 Sarah Baker McCracken County 22:40.0 4:32/K
83 3838 Emily Matta Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 22:41.9 4:32/K
84 4194 Chelsea Gaesser Eastern 22:46.7 4:33/K
85 74 5515 Sydney Hayes West High School 22:49.5 4:34/K
86 75 4706 Abby Harris Madisonville-North Hopkins 22:51.3 4:34/K
87 76 5516 Macy Kraslawsky West High School 22:55.3 4:35/K
88 77 4579 Olivia Cahill Lafayette 22:58.2 4:36/K
89 4205 Sarah Whitaker Eastern 22:59.3 4:36/K
90 78 4587 Meredith Wilson Lafayette 23:05.0 4:37/K
91 4090 Destiny Miles Daviess County 23:15.2 4:39/K
92 79 4747 Autumn Knight McCracken County 23:15.4 4:39/K
93 80 5517 Caroline Lewis West High School 23:20.4 4:40/K
94 81 4995 Megan Doyle Sacred Heart Academy 23:35.2 4:43/K
95 82 4585 Morgan Remley Lafayette 23:37.4 4:43/K
96 83 4584 Sara Perry Lafayette 23:43.3 4:45/K
97 3843 Bella Stonitsch Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 23:43.5 4:45/K
98 84 4700 Lauren Adkins Madisonville-North Hopkins 23:43.6 4:45/K
99 85 4257 Grace Jung Evansville Memorial High Schoo 23:54.9 4:47/K
100 86 4743 Samantha Becker McCracken County 24:39.9 4:56/K
101 87 4980 Leah Barton Sacred Heart Academy 24:47.3 4:57/K
102 88 5002 Maren Grief Sacred Heart Academy 25:02.8 5:00/K
103 89 5019 Brooke McGarry Sacred Heart Academy 25:10.4 5:02/K
104 90 4702 Alyssa Bruno Madisonville-North Hopkins 25:28.9 5:06/K
105 91 4744 Kaitlyn Brooks McCracken County 25:37.7 5:07/K
106 5512 Hannah Burkhart West High School 25:50.3 5:10/K
107 92 4704 Kathrine Dickerson Madisonville-North Hopkins 26:23.0 5:17/K
108 4748 Emma Newton McCracken County 26:38.7 5:20/K
109 4351 Ella Thompson Floyd Central High School 27:16.6 5:27/K
110 4336 Ann Driggs Floyd Central High School 27:28.2 5:30/K
111 93 5032 Ally Schiavone Sacred Heart Academy 28:08.6 5:38/K
112 94 5021 Kayla Mullin Sacred Heart Academy 28:19.3 5:40/K
113 95 5029 Lucy Rue Sacred Heart Academy 28:24.0 5:41/K
114 96 4705 Bailey Gillett Madisonville-North Hopkins 28:47.3 5:45/K
115 4749 Rachel Straub McCracken County 28:55.5 5:47/K
116 4987 Gabby Case Sacred Heart Academy 29:05.4 5:49/K
117 5543 Helen George Sacred Heart Academy 30:45.5 6:09/K
118 4994 Lilly Deljoo Sacred Heart Academy 31:37.5 6:19/K
Seeded Boys 5k Run
Place adj Bib Name Team Time
1 4573 Jake Renfree Knoxville Catholic High School 15:32.8 3:06/K
2 3798 David Ahlmeyer Beech Senior High School 15:36.9 3:07/K
3 1 4150 Elliott Cook Dublin Jerome 15:44.2 3:09/K
4 2 4472 Keeton Thornsberry Holy Cross (Louisville) 15:46.3 3:09/K
5 4865 Jonah Mitchell Muhlenberg County 15:59.1 3:12/K
6 3 5353 Shane Williams Trinity (Louisville) 16:09.7 3:14/K
7 4 4710 Christian Parker Madisonville-North Hopkins 16:11.2 3:14/K
8 5 4471 Dk Schnieders Holy Cross (Louisville) 16:17.7 3:15/K
9 6 5329 Nick Lewis Trinity (Louisville) 16:18.1 3:16/K
10 4681 Andrew Madden Lexington Christian 16:21.4 3:16/K
11 7 5238 Lincoln Williams St. Xavier (Lou) 16:22.9 3:16/K
12 8 4713 Garrett Watts Madisonville-North Hopkins 16:31.6 3:18/K
13 4680 Connor Hayes Lexington Christian 16:32.0 3:18/K
14 9 4487 Wyatt Hanshaw Hurricane 16:34.8 3:19/K
15 10 4007 Caleb Futter Christian Academy of Indiana 16:36.2 3:19/K
16 11 3786 Riley Buchholz Beavercreek 16:38.0 3:20/K
17 12 5226 Grady Shiflet St. Xavier (Lou) 16:39.0 3:20/K
18 13 5169 Joe Doogan St. Xavier (Cin.) 16:40.4 3:20/K
19 14 5173 Matthew Hoak St. Xavier (Cin.) 16:40.6 3:20/K
20 15 5171 Andrew Gebhardt St. Xavier (Cin.) 16:42.7 3:20/K
21 16 4041 Peyton Fairchild Conner 16:43.1 3:21/K
22 17 3788 Connor Ewert Beavercreek 16:44.5 3:21/K
23 18 5185 Paul Buechler St. Xavier (Lou) 16:44.8 3:21/K
24 19 5244 Sergio Diaz St. Xavier (Lou) B 16:45.5 3:21/K
25 3820 Jared Jefferson Bracken County 16:45.9 3:21/K
26 20 3791 Tayton Hess Beavercreek 16:45.9 3:21/K
27 21 4048 Will Hanak Conner 16:48.0 3:22/K
28 22 3761 Ethan Fugate Austin High School 16:48.2 3:22/K
29 23 5175 Nathan Mountain St. Xavier (Cin.) 16:50.4 3:22/K
30 24 5219 Will Perrone St. Xavier (Lou) 16:52.4 3:22/K
31 25 5174 Nick Mills St. Xavier (Cin.) 16:53.4 3:23/K
32 26 4011 Evan Heitz Christian Academy of Indiana 16:53.6 3:23/K
33 27 5224 Peter Schoenbachler St. Xavier (Lou) 16:55.1 3:23/K
34 28 4483 Justin Belcher Hurricane 16:56.3 3:23/K
35 29 4467 Caleb Bolus Holy Cross (Louisville) 16:57.4 3:23/K
36 30 5344 Nick Stauble Trinity (Louisville) 16:59.3 3:24/K
37 31 4506 Cameron Moore Independence High School 16:59.9 3:24/K
38 32 5333 Nick Michels Trinity (Louisville) 17:01.8 3:24/K
39 33 4065 Jack Murphy Conner 17:01.8 3:24/K
40 34 4066 Robbie Notton Conner 17:03.5 3:25/K
41 35 5178 Thomas Walters St. Xavier (Cin.) 17:04.0 3:25/K
42 36 4449 Sean Carney Hilliard Darby 17:04.8 3:25/K
43 37 4500 Aidan Barton Independence High School 17:05.3 3:25/K
44 38 4104 Alex Adams Daviess County 17:06.3 3:25/K
45 39 5177 Michael Srinivasan St. Xavier (Cin.) 17:06.9 3:25/K
46 40 4505 Preston Hanzely Independence High School 17:07.0 3:25/K
47 41 4151 Arjun Dhankani Dublin Jerome 17:07.3 3:25/K
48 42 5191 Eoin Corbett St. Xavier (Lou) 17:07.5 3:25/K
49 43 5203 Nolan Hester St. Xavier (Lou) 17:07.7 3:25/K
50 44 4752 Wes Grogan McCracken County 17:11.2 3:26/K
51 45 4451 Balaji Kurapati Hilliard Darby 17:13.2 3:27/K
52 5176 Zane Reeb St. Xavier (Cin.) 17:13.6 3:27/K
53 46 4715 Skyler Willis Madisonville-North Hopkins 17:15.1 3:27/K
54 47 4509 Keegan Reimer Independence High School 17:15.4 3:27/K
55 48 4121 Brady Terry Daviess County 17:16.9 3:27/K
56 5168 John Dillon St. Xavier (Cin.) 17:17.7 3:27/K
57 49 4452 Eric Lowery Hilliard Darby 17:18.0 3:28/K
58 50 4450 Tyler Hessenauer Hilliard Darby 17:18.6 3:28/K
59 3819 Brandon Cox Bracken County 17:20.3 3:28/K
60 4286 Joseph Russler Evansville Memorial High Schoo 17:20.5 3:28/K
61 51 3769 Josiah White Austin High School 17:21.4 3:28/K
62 5170 Tim Foster St. Xavier (Cin.) 17:26.2 3:29/K
63 52 5302 Jack Baum Trinity (Louisville) 17:26.5 3:29/K
64 53 4488 Bryer Mcpherson Hurricane 17:31.2 3:30/K
65 54 3790 Cooper Hansen Beavercreek 17:31.6 3:30/K
66 55 4453 Owen Martin Hilliard Darby 17:33.3 3:31/K
67 56 5247 Shawn Payne St. Xavier (Lou) B 17:34.3 3:31/K
68 57 5337 Logan Rice Trinity (Louisville) 17:37.3 3:31/K
69 58 4507 Ryan Rager-Aguiar Independence High School 17:38.0 3:32/K
70 59 5245 Andrew Norton St. Xavier (Lou) B 17:42.1 3:32/K
71 60 4508 Isaac Reimer Independence High School 17:43.4 3:33/K
72 61 3794 Andrew Radford Beavercreek 17:43.9 3:33/K
73 62 4106 Logan Gish Daviess County 17:48.5 3:34/K
74 63 3789 Grant Fullenkamp Beavercreek 17:49.1 3:34/K
75 64 3760 Chance Craig Austin High School 17:50.1 3:34/K
76 65 4756 Cole Parker McCracken County 17:50.9 3:34/K
77 66 4470 Josh Meiman Holy Cross (Louisville) 17:54.0 3:35/K
78 67 5243 Brian Carrico St. Xavier (Lou) B 17:54.9 3:35/K
79 68 4485 John Casey Hurricane 17:55.3 3:35/K
80 69 4118 Justin Shelton Daviess County 17:58.6 3:36/K
81 70 4010 Jaden Hardesty Christian Academy of Indiana 18:02.2 3:36/K
82 71 5250 Zach Weigel St. Xavier (Lou) B 18:03.4 3:37/K
83 72 4148 Travis Cline Dublin Jerome 18:03.9 3:37/K
84 73 3766 Chase Rusch Austin High School 18:04.3 3:37/K
85 74 4162 Carson Smith Dublin Jerome 18:04.8 3:37/K
86 75 3762 Peyton Hollan Austin High School 18:06.1 3:37/K
87 76 4454 Caleb Nelles Hilliard Darby 18:06.3 3:37/K
88 77 4503 Scott Coberly Independence High School 18:06.7 3:37/K
89 78 4119 Evan Swift Daviess County 18:06.9 3:37/K
90 79 4455 David Shapoval Hilliard Darby 18:08.2 3:38/K
91 80 5241 Noah Berger St. Xavier (Lou) B 18:09.0 3:38/K
92 81 4469 Kaden Huiet Holy Cross (Louisville) 18:09.5 3:38/K
93 82 4009 Dylan Hancock Christian Academy of Indiana 18:10.3 3:38/K
94 83 4047 Ryan Hanak Conner 18:10.5 3:38/K
95 84 3784 Brenden Baker Beavercreek 18:11.6 3:38/K
96 85 4158 Andrew McPherson Dublin Jerome 18:16.5 3:39/K
97 86 3758 Wyatt Beck Austin High School 18:16.8 3:39/K
98 87 5251 Kaden Woo St. Xavier (Lou) B 18:17.2 3:39/K
99 88 4750 Carew Ellington McCracken County 18:17.3 3:39/K
100 89 4751 Jeremiah Grogan McCracken County 18:20.3 3:40/K
101 5248 Liam Rice St. Xavier (Lou) B 18:22.4 3:40/K
102 90 5354 Henry Wilmes Trinity (Louisville) 18:27.8 3:41/K
103 91 4489 Allen Quinlan Hurricane 18:29.8 3:42/K
104 92 4484 Austin Casey Hurricane 18:37.3 3:43/K
105 93 4757 Ethan Smith McCracken County 18:37.8 3:43/K
106 94 4145 Andrew Bartsch Dublin Jerome 18:39.2 3:44/K
107 95 4166 Austin Wagner Dublin Jerome 18:42.0 3:44/K
108 4165 Kyle Von Cannon Dublin Jerome 18:42.1 3:44/K
109 96 4006 Aaron Crouse Christian Academy of Indiana 18:44.5 3:45/K
110 5246 Beck O'Daniel St. Xavier (Lou) B 18:49.3 3:46/K
111 97 4109 Jacob Kirk Daviess County 18:52.4 3:46/K
112 5249 Daniel Tafel St. Xavier (Lou) B 18:53.7 3:47/K
113 98 4039 Cody Cochran Conner 18:58.8 3:48/K
114 4167 Nikolas Wagner Dublin Jerome 19:02.0 3:48/K
115 4152 Gunnar Grass Dublin Jerome 19:07.6 3:49/K
116 99 4045 Ethan Hampton Conner 19:11.0 3:50/K
117 100 4708 Joshua Craig Madisonville-North Hopkins 19:17.0 3:51/K
118 101 4113 Garrett Mayfield Daviess County 19:23.5 3:53/K
119 102 3765 Xavier Rahe Austin High School 19:26.1 3:53/K
120 4112 Parker Leachman Daviess County 19:32.8 3:54/K
121 103 4753 Michael Helmich McCracken County 19:39.0 3:56/K
122 104 4486 Dawson Haddox Hurricane 19:58.2 4:00/K
123 105 4754 Ethan Johnston McCracken County 20:21.3 4:04/K
124 4755 Corbin Knight McCracken County 20:22.3 4:04/K
125 106 4473 Caleb Wiegandt Holy Cross (Louisville) 20:26.5 4:05/K
126 4120 Brock Taylor Daviess County 20:29.3 4:06/K
127 4123 Ryan Ward Daviess County 20:45.9 4:09/K
128 5291 Evan Puckett Station Camp High School 20:46.3 4:09/K
129 107 4709 Wesley Greene Madisonville-North Hopkins 21:12.3 4:14/K
130 4758 Elliott Straub McCracken County 21:14.1 4:15/K
131 108 4008 Noah Futter Christian Academy of Indiana 21:29.6 4:18/K
132 109 4468 Chase Brown Holy Cross (Louisville) 22:34.2 4:31/K
Freshman Girls 5k Run
Place Adj Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 1 5023 Sarah Pape Sacred Heart Academy 22:11.8 4:26/K
2 2 5008 Liz Hinkle Sacred Heart Academy 22:26.7 4:29/K
3 3 4332 Megan Carey Floyd Central High School 22:27.6 4:29/K
4 4 4348 Vanessa Seymour Floyd Central High School 22:29.9 4:30/K
5 4181 Isabel Ayala Eastern 23:32.4 4:42/K
6 5 5015 Olivia Lovan Sacred Heart Academy 23:36.6 4:43/K
7 6 4342 Kylee Lewellen Floyd Central High School 23:37.3 4:43/K
8 4720 Abby Powell Martha Layne Collins 23:40.6 4:44/K
9 4716 Audrey Bucknam Martha Layne Collins 23:47.3 4:45/K
10 4381 Savannah York Gablewood Christian Academy Ho 24:00.0 4:48/K
11 7 5037 Hannah Spears Sacred Heart Academy 24:13.3 4:51/K
12 8 4996 Emily Dumstorf Sacred Heart Academy 24:15.8 4:51/K
13 4184 Emily Bird Eastern 24:17.1 4:51/K
14 9 5035 Sally Sigg Sacred Heart Academy 24:18.1 4:52/K
15 10 5034 Molly Shean Sacred Heart Academy 24:22.8 4:52/K
16 4183 Amelia Beach Eastern 25:08.2 5:02/K
17 4978 Claire Bandy Sacred Heart Academy 25:27.4 5:05/K
18 4998 Elizabeth George Sacred Heart Academy 26:16.0 5:15/K
19 5537 Taylor Wacker Whitefield Academy 26:20.3 5:16/K
20 5009 Darby Howard Sacred Heart Academy 27:17.3 5:27/K
21 5026 Caroline Rogers Sacred Heart Academy 27:18.0 5:28/K
22 5010 Julia Husted Sacred Heart Academy 28:17.1 5:39/K
23 11 4349 Lauren Smith Floyd Central High School 28:26.5 5:41/K
24 4004 Ashlin Owen Christian Academy of Indiana 28:39.7 5:44/K
25 5014 Emma Langley Sacred Heart Academy 28:46.9 5:45/K
26 5022 Abby Newton Sacred Heart Academy 30:05.9 6:01/K
27 4992 Madison Cook Sacred Heart Academy 30:06.0 6:01/K
28 12 4347 Ayla Ross Floyd Central High School 30:20.9 6:04/K
29 4991 Kiley Cook Sacred Heart Academy 31:17.9 6:15/K
30 5005 Carly Henry Sacred Heart Academy 31:38.5 6:20/K
31 5027 Cameron Roney Sacred Heart Academy 33:35.2 6:43/K
32 4201 Tricia Parrill Eastern 33:56.6 6:47/K
33 5016 Emilie Maynor Sacred Heart Academy 138:32.3 7:42/K
34 5028 Mary Claire Roof Sacred Heart Academy 138:53.5 7:47/K
35 4003 Lucy Gordon Christian Academy of Indiana 139:23.7 7:53/K
Freshman Boys 5k Run
Place adj Bib Name Team Time Pace
1 1 4377 Weston Naville Floyd Central High School 17:26.6 3:29/K
2 2 4375 Mitchel Meier Floyd Central High School 17:38.5 3:32/K
3 3 5237 Blake Whiteley St. Xavier (Lou) 17:44.0 3:33/K
4 4575 Spencer Stovall Knoxville Catholic High School 17:56.3 3:35/K
5 3994 Tommy Ott Christian Academy (Louisville) 17:58.3 3:36/K
6 4466 Austin Akridge Holy Cross (Louisville) 18:08.4 3:38/K
7 4 5355 Zach Woodall Trinity (Louisville) 18:15.8 3:39/K
8 5 5182 Nick Brooks St. Xavier (Lou) 18:19.3 3:40/K
9 6 5347 Reese Taylor Trinity (Louisville) 18:24.4 3:41/K
10 7 5204 Nate Jarboe St. Xavier (Lou) 18:33.3 3:43/K
11 8 4935 Jake Pyles North Oldham 18:40.2 3:44/K
12 9 4936 Ethan Ransdell North Oldham 18:43.1 3:45/K
13 10 5227 Christian Smith St. Xavier (Lou) 18:46.9 3:45/K
14 11 4737 Gabriel Vergara Martha Layne Collins 18:50.6 3:46/K
15 12 5193 Noah Demasters St. Xavier (Lou) 18:51.1 3:46/K
16 13 4939 Skylar Taylor North Oldham 18:52.4 3:46/K
17 14 5189 Dominic Carli St. Xavier (Lou) 18:53.0 3:47/K
18 15 4363 Adam Heitz Floyd Central High School 18:54.2 3:47/K
19 16 4075 Logan Warth Conner 18:54.5 3:47/K
20 17 4734 James Solinger Martha Layne Collins 18:56.6 3:47/K
21 18 4931 Sam Moore North Oldham 18:59.2 3:48/K
22 19 5322 Rollins Hardy Trinity (Louisville) 19:00.3 3:48/K
23 20 5341 Luke Ryan Trinity (Louisville) 19:08.6 3:50/K
24 21 5319 Luke Goins Trinity (Louisville) 19:09.1 3:50/K
25 22 4208 Caleb Arroyo Eastern 19:13.3 3:51/K
26 23 5326 Ian Kennedy Trinity (Louisville) 19:16.6 3:51/K
27 24 5123 Ben Crask South Oldham 19:19.8 3:52/K
28 25 4934 Evan Patel North Oldham 19:20.0 3:52/K
29 26 5306 Dane Boggess Trinity (Louisville) 19:28.6 3:54/K
30 27 4728 Cole Martens Martha Layne Collins 19:29.6 3:54/K
31 28 4218 Matthew Garrison Eastern 19:30.7 3:54/K
32 29 4937 Cannon Reid North Oldham 19:41.9 3:56/K
33 30 5181 Seth Beierle St. Xavier (Lou) 19:51.9 3:58/K
34 31 4726 Jacob Ison Martha Layne Collins 20:03.9 4:01/K
35 5217 Colin O'Bryan St. Xavier (Lou) 20:08.5 4:02/K
36 5307 Joseph Boone Trinity (Louisville) 20:09.6 4:02/K
37 5323 Kieren Heintz Trinity (Louisville) 20:13.8 4:03/K
38 5311 Jack Charmoli Trinity (Louisville) 20:15.3 4:03/K
39 5215 Luke Napier St. Xavier (Lou) 20:16.4 4:03/K
40 32 4230 Drew McConnell Eastern 20:18.4 4:04/K
41 5340 Ben Ryan Trinity (Louisville) 20:19.8 4:04/K
42 4711 Alex Pendley Madisonville-North Hopkins 20:22.2 4:04/K
43 5317 Alex Frederick Trinity (Louisville) 20:25.0 4:05/K
44 4013 Matthew Young Christian Academy of Indiana 20:27.0 4:05/K
45 4712 Ethan Rickard Madisonville-North Hopkins 20:29.1 4:06/K
46 4005 Eric Arce Christian Academy of Indiana 20:30.7 4:06/K
47 33 5139 Lucas Orton South Oldham 20:32.4 4:06/K
48 5190 Davis Collins St. Xavier (Lou) 20:33.7 4:07/K
49 3970 Alexander Boyd Central 20:36.5 4:07/K
50 34 4061 Kyle McMurray Conner 20:40.5 4:08/K
51 5240 Alex Young St. Xavier (Lou) 20:41.8 4:08/K
52 5313 Jacob Coombs Trinity (Louisville) 20:59.0 4:12/K
53 5331 Owen McGreevy Trinity (Louisville) 21:13.2 4:15/K
54 35 4059 Kyle Maki Conner 21:13.6 4:15/K
55 36 5136 Cayman Menard South Oldham 21:38.4 4:20/K
56 37 4921 Aiden Hutchins North Oldham 21:40.9 4:20/K
57 38 4209 Conner Arroyo Eastern 21:42.6 4:20/K
58 39 4732 Wilson Raisor Martha Layne Collins 21:43.2 4:21/K
59 5314 Langdon Donovan Trinity (Louisville) 21:50.8 4:22/K
60 5234 Aidan Welborn St. Xavier (Lou) 21:57.9 4:23/K
61 40 4354 Tucker Douglas Floyd Central High School 22:02.9 4:24/K
62 41 4372 Martin Lonnemann Floyd Central High School 22:03.2 4:25/K
63 3991 Drew Bryan Christian Academy (Louisville) 22:09.4 4:26/K
64 5338 Henry Robinson Trinity (Louisville) 22:10.6 4:26/K
65 42 5138 Judson Nash South Oldham 22:19.6 4:28/K
66 43 5137 Braden Miniard South Oldham 22:19.9 4:28/K
67 44 5118 Jackson Blair South Oldham 22:26.5 4:29/K
68 5327 Jackson Klaczak Trinity (Louisville) 22:29.6 4:30/K
69 5349 Aiden Walker Trinity (Louisville) 22:31.4 4:30/K
70 5328 River Lawson Trinity (Louisville) 22:32.3 4:30/K
71 4941 Randy Wagner North Oldham 22:35.2 4:31/K
72 5184 John Browning St. Xavier (Lou) 22:41.4 4:32/K
73 5205 Andrew Johnson St. Xavier (Lou) 22:44.2 4:33/K
74 45 5127 Caleb Hiner South Oldham 22:55.6 4:35/K
75 46 4353 Grant Coleman Floyd Central High School 23:00.1 4:36/K
76 5316 Zach Ewald Trinity (Louisville) 23:03.0 4:37/K
77 47 4369 Louis Knable Floyd Central High School 23:08.0 4:38/K
78 5309 Bennett Carothers Trinity (Louisville) 23:09.1 4:38/K
79 48 4730 Elijah Patton Martha Layne Collins 23:19.4 4:40/K
80 5538 Richard Cabanas Whitefield Academy 23:20.1 4:40/K
81 5346 Gavin Storm Trinity (Louisville) 23:30.2 4:42/K
82 5133 Sam Larsen South Oldham 23:31.2 4:42/K
83 49 4237 Luke Spruell Eastern 24:07.1 4:49/K
84 5372 Octavius Tucker Van Wert 24:14.9 4:51/K
85 4940 Jake Turpen North Oldham 24:16.5 4:51/K
86 4922 Charles Hutchins North Oldham 24:51.7 4:58/K
87 5342 Paul Schussler-WilliamTrinity (Louisville) 24:54.9 4:59/K
88 5339 Adam Russell Trinity (Louisville) 25:02.2 5:00/K
89 4012 Kyle Walstrom Christian Academy of Indiana 25:19.7 5:04/K
90 50 4738 Nicholas Vidourek Martha Layne Collins 25:59.2 5:12/K
91 51 4064 Griffin Morris Conner 26:01.6 5:12/K
92 5210 Gus Masterson St. Xavier (Lou) 26:05.9 5:13/K
93 5300 Gage Arentson Trinity (Louisville) 26:06.5 5:13/K
94 52 4040 Levi Elliott Conner 26:39.2 5:20/K
95 5324 Jack Henry Trinity (Louisville) 26:57.0 5:23/K
96 4919 Ryan Hamm North Oldham 27:07.1 5:25/K
97 5332 Max Meredith Trinity (Louisville) 27:14.4 5:27/K
98 5356 Alex Wright Trinity (Louisville) 29:25.4 5:53/K
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·31355 views
History for Trinity Valkyrie Cross Country Invitational
Show 9 more
Hashtags#trinity-valkyrie-invitational #trinity #valkyrie
|